• Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Timberworks vs Run-A-Muckas
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:45 PM
    Wolfpack vs Triple Threat
    Cooley  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:35 PM
    The Mermen vs Fresh Dirt
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:40 PM
    Run-n-Gun vs All About the Beer
    Cooley  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Chosen Few vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Smashers vs Big Digs and Hot Passes
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:45 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Accu Air
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    The Volley Llamas vs Can Ya Diggit
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:35 PM
    Breaking Balls vs Pitch Betta Have My Money
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:45 PM
    The Amazing Ace vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Out of Shape vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Verduzco vs Honeybadgers
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Renegades vs Blue Team
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    3rd Place vs 2nd Place
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Post Grad (black)
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Toto vs Smith
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Lincolns Ballin' Boys (black) vs The Underdogs (white)
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Kevin's Kids (blue) vs Black Jerseys (black)
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:35 PM
    4th Place vs 1st Place
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Tough Break
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    iCharts vs MBG/Anarchy
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Organized Chaos vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Who's Next vs Bomb Squad
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Stephens vs GOAT (orange)
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Lost to 4 Guys (red/white/blue) vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley  
  • Friday 6/2
    6:30 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Replacements
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 6/2
    7:35 PM
    Swingers vs FUBAR
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 6/2
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Maidu #3  
    

Follow Us on Twitter @RSVLAdultSports (It's where all updates get posted first)

  

 

Schedules

Important Site Links

News


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news