Volleyball
Women's A3

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Everhart420--60.667Won 1Raymond
2Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc420--60.667Lost 1Feist
3Litehouse Ladies420--60.667Won 1Hawkins-Williams
4Woods Meat Processing210.530.667Won 2Rainey
5Out of Hope330160.500Won 3Hewitt
6Grimm Brothers4501.590.444Lost 1Larson
7 Victorious Secret060460.000Lost 6Boyett
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Tue 10/3 6:00 PM
Out of Hope
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:00 PM
Everhart
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:50 PM
Victorious Secret
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:50 PM
Litehouse Ladies
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Out of Hope
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 7:40 PM
Grimm Brothers
Victorious Secret
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 2

Tue 10/10 6:00 PM
Everhart
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:00 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:50 PM
Out of Hope
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:50 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 7:40 PM
Victorious Secret
Everhart
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 7:40 PM
Grimm Brothers
1
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 20-22, 21-17, 15-21

Week 3

Tue 10/17 6:00 PM
Litehouse Ladies
3
Victorious Secret
0
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 21-15, 21-14, 21-19
Tue 10/17 6:00 PM
Grimm Brothers
1
Woods Meat Processing
2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 21-17, 12-21, 9-21
Tue 10/17 6:50 PM
Everhart
3
Out of Hope
0
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 21-17, 24-22, 21-19
Tue 10/17 6:50 PM
Litehouse Ladies
1
Grimm Brothers
2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 19-21, 5-21, 21-13
Tue 10/17 7:40 PM
Victorious Secret
0
Out of Hope
3
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 4-21, 16-21, 7-21
Tue 10/17 7:40 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
2
Everhart
1
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 21-18, 21-11, 11-21

Week 4

Tue 10/24 6:00 PM
Out of Hope
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 6:00 PM
Victorious Secret
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #2
Tue 10/24 6:50 PM
Everhart
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 6:50 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Out of Hope
FG Court #2
Tue 10/24 7:40 PM
Grimm Brothers
Everhart
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Victorious Secret
FG Court #2

Week 5

Wed 11/1 6:00 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 6:00 PM
Out of Hope
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #2
Wed 11/1 6:50 PM
Victorious Secret
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 6:50 PM
Litehouse Ladies
Everhart
FG Court #2
Wed 11/1 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 7:40 PM
Grimm Brothers
Out of Hope
FG Court #2

Week 6

Tue 11/7 6:00 PM
Litehouse Ladies
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 6:00 PM
Everhart
Victorious Secret
FG Court #2
Tue 11/7 6:50 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 6:50 PM
Victorious Secret
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #2
Tue 11/7 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 7:40 PM
Out of Hope
Everhart
FG Court #2

Week 7

Tue 11/14 6:00 PM
Grimm Brothers
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 6:00 PM
Out of Hope
Victorious Secret
FG Court #2
Tue 11/14 6:50 PM
Everhart
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 6:50 PM
Litehouse Ladies
Out of Hope
FG Court #2
Tue 11/14 7:40 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Victorious Secret
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Everhart
FG Court #2

Week 8

Tue 11/21 6:00 PM
Out of Hope
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 6:00 PM
Everhart
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #2
Tue 11/21 6:50 PM
Victorious Secret
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 6:50 PM
Litehouse Ladies
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
FG Court #2
Tue 11/21 7:40 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Out of Hope
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 7:40 PM
Grimm Brothers
Victorious Secret
FG Court #2

Week 9

Festival of Trees (No Games)

Week 10

Tue 12/5 6:00 PM
Everhart
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #1
Tue 12/5 6:00 PM
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc
Woods Meat Processing
FG Court #2
Tue 12/5 6:50 PM
Out of Hope
Grimm Brothers
FG Court #1
Tue 12/5 6:50 PM
Woods Meat Processing
Litehouse Ladies
FG Court #2
Tue 12/5 7:40 PM
Victorious Secret
Everhart
FG Court #1

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Tue 12/12 6:00 PM R1-G1
4th Place
5th Place
FG Court #1
Tue 12/12 6:00 PM R1-G2
3rd Place
6th Place
FG Court #2
Tue 12/12 6:30 PM R1-G3
2nd Place
7th Place
FG Court #1

Playoff Round 2

Tue 12/12 6:30 PM R2-G1
1st Place
R1-G1 Winner
FG Court #2
Tue 12/12 7:00 PM R2-G2
R1-G3 Winner
R1-G2 Winner
FS Court #1

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Tue 12/12 7:45 PM R3-G1
R2-G1 Winner
R2-G2 Winner
FG Court #1
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Everhart420--60.667Won 1Raymond
2Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc420--60.667Lost 1Feist
3Litehouse Ladies420--60.667Won 1Hawkins-Williams
4Woods Meat Processing210.530.667Won 2Rainey
5Out of Hope330160.500Won 3Hewitt
6Grimm Brothers4501.590.444Lost 1Larson
7 Victorious Secret060460.000Lost 6Boyett
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Tue 10/3 6:00 PM Out of Hope 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:00 PM Everhart 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:50 PM Victorious Secret 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 6:50 PM Litehouse Ladies 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Out of Hope 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/3 7:40 PM Grimm Brothers 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 2

Tue 10/10 6:00 PM Everhart 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:00 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:50 PM Out of Hope 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 6:50 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 7:40 PM Victorious Secret 
Everhart 
FG Court #1
  Game does not count in Standings.
Tue 10/10 7:40 PM Grimm Brothers  1
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc  2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 20‑22, 21‑17, 15‑21

Week 3

Tue 10/17 6:00 PM Litehouse Ladies  3
Victorious Secret  0
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 21‑15, 21‑14, 21‑19
Tue 10/17 6:00 PM Grimm Brothers  1
Woods Meat Processing  2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 21‑17, 12‑21, 9‑21
Tue 10/17 6:50 PM Everhart  3
Out of Hope  0
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 21‑17, 24‑22, 21‑19
Tue 10/17 6:50 PM Litehouse Ladies  1
Grimm Brothers  2
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 19‑21, 5‑21, 21‑13
Tue 10/17 7:40 PM Victorious Secret  0
Out of Hope  3
FG Court #1
   Match Results: 4‑21, 16‑21, 7‑21
Tue 10/17 7:40 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc  2
Everhart  1
FG Court #2
   Match Results: 21‑18, 21‑11, 11‑21

Week 4

Tue 10/24 6:00 PM Out of Hope 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 6:00 PM Victorious Secret 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #2
Tue 10/24 6:50 PM Everhart 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 6:50 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Out of Hope 
FG Court #2
Tue 10/24 7:40 PM Grimm Brothers 
Everhart 
FG Court #1
Tue 10/24 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #2

Week 5

Wed 11/1 6:00 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 6:00 PM Out of Hope 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #2
Wed 11/1 6:50 PM Victorious Secret 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 6:50 PM Litehouse Ladies 
Everhart 
FG Court #2
Wed 11/1 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #1
Wed 11/1 7:40 PM Grimm Brothers 
Out of Hope 
FG Court #2

Week 6

Tue 11/7 6:00 PM Litehouse Ladies 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 6:00 PM Everhart 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/7 6:50 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 6:50 PM Victorious Secret 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/7 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/7 7:40 PM Out of Hope 
Everhart 
FG Court #2

Week 7

Tue 11/14 6:00 PM Grimm Brothers 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 6:00 PM Out of Hope 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/14 6:50 PM Everhart 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 6:50 PM Litehouse Ladies 
Out of Hope 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/14 7:40 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/14 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Everhart 
FG Court #2

Week 8

Tue 11/21 6:00 PM Out of Hope 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 6:00 PM Everhart 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/21 6:50 PM Victorious Secret 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 6:50 PM Litehouse Ladies 
Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
FG Court #2
Tue 11/21 7:40 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Out of Hope 
FG Court #1
Tue 11/21 7:40 PM Grimm Brothers 
Victorious Secret 
FG Court #2

Week 9

Festival of Trees (No Games)

Week 10

Tue 12/5 6:00 PM Everhart 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #1
Tue 12/5 6:00 PM Integrity Custom Log Homes, Inc 
Woods Meat Processing 
FG Court #2
Tue 12/5 6:50 PM Out of Hope 
Grimm Brothers 
FG Court #1
Tue 12/5 6:50 PM Woods Meat Processing 
Litehouse Ladies 
FG Court #2
Tue 12/5 7:40 PM Victorious Secret 
Everhart 
FG Court #1
Playoff Schedule
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Tue 12/12 6:00 PM R1-G1
4th Place 
5th Place 
FG Court #1
Tue 12/12 6:00 PM R1-G2
3rd Place 
6th Place 
FG Court #2
Tue 12/12 6:30 PM R1-G3
2nd Place 
7th Place 
FG Court #1

Playoff Round 2

Tue 12/12 6:30 PM R2-G1
1st Place 
R1-G1 Winner 
FG Court #2
Tue 12/12 7:00 PM R2-G2
R1-G3 Winner 
R1-G2 Winner 
FS Court #1

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Tue 12/12 7:45 PM R3-G1
R2-G1 Winner 
R2-G2 Winner 
FG Court #1
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Sep 26, 2017 2:58 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Sep 26, 2017 3:02 PM

tmsdln.com/mqgd
Get Connected

Get the latest news