2017 AMANDA ALLSTARS
10U Bronze

select

Standings

 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach

Pool: A

 1WAGS-H110--20.500Lost 1 
 2Camarillo110--20.500Won 1 
 3PYL110--20.500Lost 1 

Pool: B

 1WAGS-T200--21.000Won 2 
 2SVGS200--21.000Won 2 
 3NAGS020220.000Lost 2 
 4Sierra Madre020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Fri 6/16 6:00 PM
SVGS (B)
10
NAGS (B)
9
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
Sierra Madre (B)
4
SVGS (B)
10
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
NAGS (B)
1
WAGS-T (B)
5
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
WAGS-H (A)
7
Camarillo (A)
0
RS2
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
WAGS-T (B)
10
Sierra Madre (B)
2
BS2
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
PYL (A)
3
WAGS-H (A)
1
RS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
Camarillo (A)
15
PYL (A)
8
RS1

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G1
Camarillo (A)
12
NAGS (B)
6
RS2
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G2
SVGS (B)
0
PYL (A)
18
RS2
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G3
WAGS-H (A)
5
Sierra Madre (B)
0
RS2

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G4
WAGS-T (B)
12
Camarillo (A)
0
RS2
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G5
WAGS-H (A)
4
PYL (A)
3
RS2

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM G6
WAGS-T (B)
5
WAGS-H (A)
1
RS2

Playoff Brackets

 WAGS-T (B)
G4
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RS2
 Camarillo (A)
 Camarillo (A)
G1
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RS2
 NAGS (B)
 WAGS-T (B)
G6
 Sun 6/18/2017
 4:45 PM
 RS2
 WAGS-H (A)
 SVGS (B)
G2
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RS2
 PYL (A)
 WAGS-T
 PYL (A)
G5
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RS2
 WAGS-H (A)
 WAGS-H (A)
G3
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RS2
 Sierra Madre (B)
Standings
 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
Pool: A
         
 1WAGS-H110--20.500Lost 1 
 2Camarillo110--20.500Won 1 
 3PYL110--20.500Lost 1 
Pool: B
         
 1WAGS-T200--21.000Won 2 
 2SVGS200--21.000Won 2 
 3NAGS020220.000Lost 2 
 4Sierra Madre020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Fri 6/16 6:00 PM SVGS (B)  10
NAGS (B)  9
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM Sierra Madre (B)  4
SVGS (B)  10
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM NAGS (B)  1
WAGS-T (B)  5
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM WAGS-H (A)  7
Camarillo (A)  0
RS2
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM WAGS-T (B)  10
Sierra Madre (B)  2
BS2
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM PYL (A)  3
WAGS-H (A)  1
RS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM Camarillo (A)  15
PYL (A)  8
RS1
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G1
Camarillo (A)  12
NAGS (B)  6
RS2
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R1-G2
SVGS (B)  0
PYL (A)  18
RS2
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G3
WAGS-H (A)  5
Sierra Madre (B)  0
RS2

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R2-G1
WAGS-T (B)  12
Camarillo (A)  0
RS2
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R2-G2
WAGS-H (A)  4
PYL (A)  3
RS2

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM R3-G1
WAGS-T (B)  5
WAGS-H (A)  1
RS2
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 4:31 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 2:19 PM

tmsdln.com/k58w
Get Connected

Get the latest news