2017 AMANDA ALLSTARS
12U Gold

select

Standings

 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach

Pool: A

 1TOGSA110--20.500Lost 1 
 2Charter Oaks110--20.500Won 1 
 3SIMI110--20.500Won 1 

Pool: B

 1WAGS200--21.000Won 2 
 2PYL110120.500Won 1 
 3HART020220.000Lost 2 

Pool: C

 1RTGSA200--21.000Won 2 
 2West Valley110120.500Lost 1 
 3Goleta110120.500Lost 1 
 4Santa Monica020220.000Lost 2 

Pool: D

 1Camarillo200--21.000Won 2 
 2ESO110120.500Won 1 
 3LAGSL020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Fri 6/16 7:40 PM
TOGSA (A)
10
SIMI (A)
2
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
ESO (D)
4
Camarillo (D)
5
RSS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
Camarillo (D)
12
LAGSL (D)
8
RSS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
WAGS (B)
1
PYL (B)
0
RSS2
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
LAGSL (D)
5
ESO (D)
7
RSS1
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
HART (B)
0
WAGS (B)
10
RSS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
PYL (B)
18
HART (B)
3
RSS2
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM
SIMI (A)
6
Charter Oaks (A)
2
RSS1
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM
Goleta (C)
6
Santa Monica (C)
0
RSS2
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM
West Valley (C)
3
Goleta (C)
1
RSS1
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM
Santa Monica (C)
1
RTGSA (C)
6
RSS2
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM
RTGSA (C)
3
West Valley (C)
0
RSS1
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM
Charter Oaks (A)
4
TOGSA (A)
3
RSS2

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G3
Charter Oaks (A)
12
HART (B)
9
RSS1
Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G2
Camarillo (D)
7
Santa Monica (C)
2
RSS2
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G1
West Valley (C)
5
LAGSL (D)
2
RSS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G5
PYL (B)
7
SIMI (A)
1
RSS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G4
ESO (D)
1
Goleta (C)
7
RSS2

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G9
Camarillo (D)
6
Charter Oaks (A)
1
RSS2
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G7
WAGS (B)
7
Goleta (C)
1
RSS1
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G6
TOGSA (A)
3
West Valley (C)
1
RSS2
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G8
RTGSA (C)
4
PYL (B)
3
RSS1

Playoff Round 3

Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G10
TOGSA (A)
8
Camarillo (D)
6
RSS2
Sun 6/18 4:45 PM G11
WAGS (B)
0
RTGSA (C)
1
RSS1

Playoff Round 4 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 6:30 PM G12
TOGSA (A)
6
RTGSA (C)
10
RSS1

Playoff Brackets

 TOGSA (A)
G6
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RSS2
 West Valley (C)
 West Valley (C)
G1
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RSS1
 LAGSL (D)
 TOGSA (A)
G10
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RSS2
 Camarillo (D)
 Camarillo (D)
G2
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RSS2
 Santa Monica (C)
 TOGSA (A)
G12
 Sun 6/18/2017
 6:30 PM
 RSS1
 RTGSA (C)
 Camarillo (D)
G9
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RSS2
 Charter Oaks (A)
 Charter Oaks (A)
G3
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RSS1
 HART (B)
 RTGSA
 WAGS (B)
G7
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RSS1
 Goleta (C)
 ESO (D)
G4
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RSS2
 Goleta (C)
 WAGS (B)
G11
 Sun 6/18/2017
 4:45 PM
 RSS1
 RTGSA (C)
 RTGSA (C)
G8
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RSS1
 PYL (B)
 PYL (B)
G5
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RSS1
 SIMI (A)
Standings
 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
Pool: A
         
 1TOGSA110--20.500Lost 1 
 2Charter Oaks110--20.500Won 1 
 3SIMI110--20.500Won 1 
Pool: B
         
 1WAGS200--21.000Won 2 
 2PYL110120.500Won 1 
 3HART020220.000Lost 2 
Pool: C
         
 1RTGSA200--21.000Won 2 
 2West Valley110120.500Lost 1 
 3Goleta110120.500Lost 1 
 4Santa Monica020220.000Lost 2 
Pool: D
         
 1Camarillo200--21.000Won 2 
 2ESO110120.500Won 1 
 3LAGSL020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Fri 6/16 7:40 PM TOGSA (A)  10
SIMI (A)  2
BS2
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM ESO (D)  4
Camarillo (D)  5
RSS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM Camarillo (D)  12
LAGSL (D)  8
RSS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM WAGS (B)  1
PYL (B)  0
RSS2
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM LAGSL (D)  5
ESO (D)  7
RSS1
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM HART (B)  0
WAGS (B)  10
RSS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM PYL (B)  18
HART (B)  3
RSS2
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM SIMI (A)  6
Charter Oaks (A)  2
RSS1
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM Goleta (C)  6
Santa Monica (C)  0
RSS2
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM West Valley (C)  3
Goleta (C)  1
RSS1
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM Santa Monica (C)  1
RTGSA (C)  6
RSS2
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM RTGSA (C)  3
West Valley (C)  0
RSS1
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM Charter Oaks (A)  4
TOGSA (A)  3
RSS2
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G3
Charter Oaks (A)  12
HART (B)  9
RSS1
Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G2
Camarillo (D)  7
Santa Monica (C)  2
RSS2
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R1-G1
West Valley (C)  5
LAGSL (D)  2
RSS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G5
PYL (B)  7
SIMI (A)  1
RSS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G4
ESO (D)  1
Goleta (C)  7
RSS2

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R2-G4
Camarillo (D)  6
Charter Oaks (A)  1
RSS2
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R2-G2
WAGS (B)  7
Goleta (C)  1
RSS1
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R2-G1
TOGSA (A)  3
West Valley (C)  1
RSS2
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R2-G3
RTGSA (C)  4
PYL (B)  3
RSS1

Playoff Round 3

Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R3-G1
TOGSA (A)  8
Camarillo (D)  6
RSS2
Sun 6/18 4:45 PM R3-G2
WAGS (B)  0
RTGSA (C)  1
RSS1

Playoff Round 4 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 6:30 PM R4-G1
TOGSA (A)  6
RTGSA (C)  10
RSS1
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 9:34 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 10:07 PM

tmsdln.com/kdsb
Get Connected

Get the latest news