2017 AMANDA ALLSTARS
12U Silver

select

Standings

 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach

Pool: A

 1RTGSA101--20.750Won 1 
 2WAGS-H101--20.750Tied 1 
 3TOGSA110.520.500Lost 1 
 4SIMI0201.520.000Lost 2 

Pool: B

 1PYL200--21.000Won 2 
 2WAGS-L110120.500Lost 1 
 3Torrance110120.500Lost 1 
 4Camarillo020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
SIMI (A)
3
WAGS-H (A)
13
RSS3
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
TOGSA (A)
8
SIMI (A)
6
RSS3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
WAGS-H (A)
2
RTGSA (A)
2
RSS3
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
RTGSA (A)
10
TOGSA (A)
0
RSS1
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
Camarillo (B)
1
Torrance (B)
10
RSS3
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM
Torrance (B)
2
PYL (B)
9
RSS3
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM
WAGS-L (B)
16
Camarillo (B)
4
RSS3
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM
PYL (B)
3
WAGS-L (B)
2
RSS3

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G1
RTGSA (A)
8
Camarillo (B)
6
RSS3
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G2
WAGS-L (B)
13
TOGSA (A)
0
RSS3
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G3
PYL (B)
9
SIMI (A)
2
RSS3
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G4
WAGS-H (A)
4
Torrance (B)
2
RSS3

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G5
RTGSA (A)
1
WAGS-L (B)
3
RSS3
Sun 6/18 4:45 PM G6
WAGS-H (A)
7
PYL (B)
8
RSS3

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 6:30 PM G7
WAGS-L (B)
14
PYL (B)
0
RSS3

Playoff Brackets

 RTGSA (A)
G1
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RSS3
 Camarillo (B)
 RTGSA (A)
G5
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RSS3
 WAGS-L (B)
 WAGS-L (B)
G7
 Sun 6/18/2017
 6:30 PM
 RSS3
 PYL (B)
 WAGS-L (B)
G2
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RSS3
 TOGSA (A)
 WAGS-L
 PYL (B)
G3
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RSS3
 SIMI (A)
 PYL (B)
G6
 Sun 6/18/2017
 4:45 PM
 RSS3
 WAGS-H (A)
 WAGS-H (A)
G4
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RSS3
 Torrance (B)
Standings
 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
Pool: A
         
 1RTGSA101--20.750Won 1 
 2WAGS-H101--20.750Tied 1 
 3TOGSA110.520.500Lost 1 
 4SIMI0201.520.000Lost 2 
Pool: B
         
 1PYL200--21.000Won 2 
 2WAGS-L110120.500Lost 1 
 3Torrance110120.500Lost 1 
 4Camarillo020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 6/17 8:00 AM SIMI (A)  3
WAGS-H (A)  13
RSS3
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM TOGSA (A)  8
SIMI (A)  6
RSS3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM WAGS-H (A)  2
RTGSA (A)  2
RSS3
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM RTGSA (A)  10
TOGSA (A)  0
RSS1
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM Camarillo (B)  1
Torrance (B)  10
RSS3
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM Torrance (B)  2
PYL (B)  9
RSS3
Sat 6/17 4:20 PM WAGS-L (B)  16
Camarillo (B)  4
RSS3
Sat 6/17 6:00 PM PYL (B)  3
WAGS-L (B)  2
RSS3
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G1
RTGSA (A)  8
Camarillo (B)  6
RSS3
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R1-G2
WAGS-L (B)  13
TOGSA (A)  0
RSS3
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G3
PYL (B)  9
SIMI (A)  2
RSS3
Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R1-G4
WAGS-H (A)  4
Torrance (B)  2
RSS3

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R2-G1
RTGSA (A)  1
WAGS-L (B)  3
RSS3
Sun 6/18 4:45 PM R2-G2
WAGS-H (A)  7
PYL (B)  8
RSS3

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 6:30 PM R3-G1
WAGS-L (B)  14
PYL (B)  0
RSS3
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Jun 1, 2017 7:36 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jun 7, 2017 8:44 AM

tmsdln.com/k5gv
Get Connected

Get the latest news