2017 AMANDA ALLSTARS
14U Gold

select

Standings

 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach

Pool: A

 1Santa Monica200--21.000Won 2 
 2PYL110120.500Won 1 
 3Charter Oaks020220.000Lost 2 

Pool: B

 1SIMI200--21.000Won 2 
 2Sierra Madre110120.500Lost 1 
 3LAGSL110120.500Won 1 
 4Sylmar020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Fri 6/16 7:40 PM
SIMI (B)
5
Sylmar (B)
4
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
Santa Monica (A)
5
PYL (A)
1
RS3
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
Charter Oaks (A)
0
Santa Monica (A)
9
RS3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
LAGSL (B)
5
Sierra Madre (B)
7
RS2
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
PYL (A)
6
Charter Oaks (A)
0
RS3
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
Sierra Madre (B)
2
SIMI (B)
9
RS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
Sylmar (B)
5
LAGSL (B)
6
RS3

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G1
PYL (A)
13
LAGSL (B)
0
RS3
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G2
Santa Monica (A)
7
Sylmar (B)
0
RS3
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G3
Sierra Madre (B)
0
Charter Oaks (A)
11
RS3

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G4
SIMI (B)
6
PYL (A)
7
RS3
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G5
Charter Oaks (A)
7
Santa Monica (A)
8
RS3

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM G6
PYL (A)
5
Santa Monica (A)
13
RS3

Playoff Brackets

 SIMI (B)
G4
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RS3
 PYL (A)
 PYL (A)
G1
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RS3
 LAGSL (B)
 PYL (A)
G6
 Sun 6/18/2017
 4:45 PM
 RS3
 Santa Monica (A)
 Santa Monica (A)
G2
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RS3
 Sylmar (B)
 Santa Monica
 Santa Monica (A)
G5
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RS3
 Charter Oaks (A)
 Sierra Madre (B)
G3
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RS3
 Charter Oaks (A)
Standings
 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
Pool: A
         
 1Santa Monica200--21.000Won 2 
 2PYL110120.500Won 1 
 3Charter Oaks020220.000Lost 2 
Pool: B
         
 1SIMI200--21.000Won 2 
 2Sierra Madre110120.500Lost 1 
 3LAGSL110120.500Won 1 
 4Sylmar020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Fri 6/16 7:40 PM SIMI (B)  5
Sylmar (B)  4
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM Santa Monica (A)  5
PYL (A)  1
RS3
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM Charter Oaks (A)  0
Santa Monica (A)  9
RS3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM LAGSL (B)  5
Sierra Madre (B)  7
RS2
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM PYL (A)  6
Charter Oaks (A)  0
RS3
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM Sierra Madre (B)  2
SIMI (B)  9
RS2
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM Sylmar (B)  5
LAGSL (B)  6
RS3
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G1
PYL (A)  13
LAGSL (B)  0
RS3
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R1-G2
Santa Monica (A)  7
Sylmar (B)  0
RS3
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G3
Sierra Madre (B)  0
Charter Oaks (A)  11
RS3

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R2-G1
SIMI (B)  6
PYL (A)  7
RS3
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R2-G2
Charter Oaks (A)  7
Santa Monica (A)  8
RS3

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM R3-G1
PYL (A)  5
Santa Monica (A)  13
RS3
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Jun 13, 2017 8:01 AM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jun 7, 2017 9:03 AM

tmsdln.com/kdsr
Get Connected

Get the latest news