2017 AMANDA ALLSTARS
8U Silver

select

Standings

 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach

Pool: A

 1RTGSA200--21.000Won 2 
 2SVGS110120.500Lost 1 
 3TOGSA110120.500Won 1 
 4WAGS-B1020220.000Lost 2 

Pool: B

 1PYL200--21.000Won 2 
 2Camarillo110120.500Lost 1 
 3WAGS020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Fri 6/16 6:00 PM
SVGS (A)
10
TOGSA (A)
5
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM
TOGSA (A)
13
WAGS-B1 (A)
8
RS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM
RTGSA (A)
6
SVGS (A)
3
RS1
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
WAGS (B)
3
Camarillo (B)
4
AP3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM
WAGS-B1 (A)
1
RTGSA (A)
14
RS1
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM
PYL (B)
7
WAGS (B)
5
AP3
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM
Camarillo (B)
3
PYL (B)
4
AP3

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM G1
Camarillo (B)
12
TOGSA (A)
4
RS1
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM G2
SVGS (A)
4
WAGS (B)
7
RS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM G3
PYL (B)
9
WAGS-B1 (A)
2
RS1

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM G4
RTGSA (A)
10
Camarillo (B)
0
RS1
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM G5
PYL (B)
7
WAGS (B)
6
RS1

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM G6
RTGSA (A)
11
PYL (B)
4
RS1

Playoff Brackets

 RTGSA (A)
G4
 Sun 6/18/2017
 1:15 PM
 RS1
 Camarillo (B)
 Camarillo (B)
G1
 Sun 6/18/2017
 8:00 AM
 RS1
 TOGSA (A)
 RTGSA (A)
G6
 Sun 6/18/2017
 4:45 PM
 RS1
 PYL (B)
 SVGS (A)
G2
 Sun 6/18/2017
 9:45 AM
 RS1
 WAGS (B)
 RTGSA
 WAGS (B)
G5
 Sun 6/18/2017
 3:00 PM
 RS1
 PYL (B)
 PYL (B)
G3
 Sun 6/18/2017
 11:30 AM
 RS1
 WAGS-B1 (A)
Standings
 PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
Pool: A
         
 1RTGSA200--21.000Won 2 
 2SVGS110120.500Lost 1 
 3TOGSA110120.500Won 1 
 4WAGS-B1020220.000Lost 2 
Pool: B
         
 1PYL200--21.000Won 2 
 2Camarillo110120.500Lost 1 
 3WAGS020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Fri 6/16 6:00 PM SVGS (A)  10
TOGSA (A)  5
BS3
Sat 6/17 8:00 AM TOGSA (A)  13
WAGS-B1 (A)  8
RS1
Sat 6/17 9:40 AM RTGSA (A)  6
SVGS (A)  3
RS1
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM WAGS (B)  3
Camarillo (B)  4
AP3
Sat 6/17 11:20 AM WAGS-B1 (A)  1
RTGSA (A)  14
RS1
Sat 6/17 1:00 PM PYL (B)  7
WAGS (B)  5
AP3
Sat 6/17 2:40 PM Camarillo (B)  3
PYL (B)  4
AP3
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 6/18 8:00 AM R1-G1
Camarillo (B)  12
TOGSA (A)  4
RS1
Sun 6/18 9:45 AM R1-G2
SVGS (A)  4
WAGS (B)  7
RS1
Sun 6/18 11:30 AM R1-G3
PYL (B)  9
WAGS-B1 (A)  2
RS1

Playoff Round 2

Sun 6/18 1:15 PM R2-G1
RTGSA (A)  10
Camarillo (B)  0
RS1
Sun 6/18 3:00 PM R2-G2
PYL (B)  7
WAGS (B)  6
RS1

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Sun 6/18 4:45 PM R3-G1
RTGSA (A)  11
PYL (B)  4
RS1
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 3:17 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jun 12, 2017 2:17 PM

tmsdln.com/k51s
Get Connected

Get the latest news