Spokane County Recreation

Join The Fun!

Click here for Game Schedules!

  • Thursday 1/19
    6:00 PM
    The Warriors vs Farmers Insurance Cannon Agency
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    Born Ready/Advocare vs Revolver
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Thursday 1/19
    8:00 PM
    Sully's vs Battalion
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Deez Nutz! vs TMP
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Dig This vs Spiked
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Blockingnerds vs A Clever Name
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Just the Tip vs Serve-ivors
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    sista's posse vs Smash It
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Where's the puck vs Independent Auto
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    GTX vs The Ref Sports Bar
    Horizon #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Poole's vs That's what she set
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Game Time vs McClains
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Fighting Amish vs Shmi
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Gym & Tonic vs Knightmares
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:15 PM
    Outcast vs Sweetser Law Office
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:15 PM
    Dabaggio vs Ptera
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    TMP vs Dig This
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Spiked vs Deez Nutz!
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    A Clever Name vs Just the Tip
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Serve-ivors vs Blockingnerds
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Where's the puck vs sista's posse
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Independent Auto vs The Ref Sports Bar
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    The Lame Ducks vs GTX
    Horizon #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    That's what she set vs Game Time
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    McClains vs Poole's
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Shmi vs Gym & Tonic
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:45 PM
    Knightmares vs Fighting Amish
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Dabaggio vs Sweetser Law Office
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Hit For Brains vs 2 Bump Chumps
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    True Legends vs Spikological Warefare
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Bump Uglies vs Larson's Mini Storage
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    You Got This vs Steady Flow Growlers
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs McClain's Pizzeria
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Family Fury vs Physzique
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Had Game vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Smash It vs We Got Balls
    Horizon #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Volley Our Balls vs Pass & Hitties
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Area 51 vs Hallelujah
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    Tomato Street vs Attack #1
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:30 PM
    I got deep balls! vs Space Cadets
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:45 PM
    Hit For Brains vs Outcast
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:45 PM
    2 Bump Chumps vs Ptera
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Spikological Warefare vs Bump Uglies
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Larson's Mini Storage vs True Legends
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Steady Flow Growlers vs Tri-Hard's
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs You Got This
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Family Fury vs The Lame Ducks
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Had Game vs Physzique
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    We Got Balls vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Horizon #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Pass & Hitties vs Area 51
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Hallelujah vs Volley Our Balls
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Attack #1 vs I got deep balls!
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Space Cadets vs Tomato Street
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Balls Deep vs DILLIGAF
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Balls of Fury vs Not That Team
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Beer Money vs Victor Lumber
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Nashville North vs Lady'z & The Tramps
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    Snow Angels vs Spayed & Neutered
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    Knightmares vs Phelps and Associates
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    Hot Toddies vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    Green Monstah vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    1:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    2:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    2:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Monday 1/23
    6:00 PM
    Farmers Insurance Cannon Agency vs Born Ready/Advocare
    E. Valley #2  
  • Monday 1/23
    7:00 PM
    Sully's vs Revolver
    E. Valley #2  
  • Monday 1/23
    8:00 PM
    WV Eagles vs The Warriors
    E. Valley #2  
    

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)