Spokane County Recreation

Join The Fun!

Click here for Game Schedules!

  • Sunday 10/2
    9:30 AM
    Sullivan Scoreboard vs Phelps and Associates
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    10:45 AM
    Phelps and Associates vs Sullivan Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    12:15 PM
    Boston Thunder vs Sullivan Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    12:15 PM
    Phelps and Associates vs Always Smooth
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    12:15 PM
    The Warehouse vs Riding the Pine
    Holmberg Park  
  • Sunday 10/2
    12:15 PM
    Weakend Warriors vs Spokane Sharks
    Linwood Park  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:30 PM
    Sullivan Scoreboard vs Boston Thunder
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:30 PM
    Always Smooth vs Phelps and Associates
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:30 PM
    Riding the Pine vs The Warehouse
    Holmberg Park  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:30 PM
    Spokane Sharks vs Weakend Warriors
    Linwood Park  
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Green Monstah vs Valley Bowl
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Naughty Monkeys vs Bland Ambition
    Pl. Ferry #5  
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Skillz vs Night Hawks
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Pitchin' a Fit vs Mud Sox
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:15 PM
    Valley Bowl vs Green Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:15 PM
    Bland Ambition vs Naughty Monkeys
    Pl. Ferry #5  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:15 PM
    Night Hawks vs Skillz
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:15 PM
    Mud Sox vs Pitchin' a Fit
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:00 PM
    Misfits vs Sullys
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:30 PM
    Men of God vs Hooligans
    Merkel #1  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:30 PM
    Meat Salad vs Sons of Pitches/The Rock
    Merkel #2  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:30 PM
    EastPoint vs Muffin Men
    Merkel #3  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:30 PM
    What Up Pitches vs Pirates of Plante's Ferry
    Franklin #2  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    6:30 PM
    Bolo's/Team DILLIGAF vs Scoreboard
    Franklin #3  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:00 PM
    Valley Fire vs etailz
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:45 PM
    Hooligans vs Men of God
    Merkel #1  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:45 PM
    Sons of Pitches/The Rock vs Meat Salad
    Merkel #2  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:45 PM
    Muffin Men vs EastPoint
    Merkel #3  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:45 PM
    Pirates of Plante's Ferry vs What Up Pitches
    Franklin #2  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    7:45 PM
    Scoreboard vs Bolo's/Team DILLIGAF
    Franklin #3  
  • Tuesday 10/4
    8:00 PM
    Battalion vs XLDB
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 10/5
    6:00 PM
    Elk Public House vs Revolver
    Mountainside #1  
  • Wednesday 10/5
    7:00 PM
    We Buy Houses 252-0631 vs Wheatland Five
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 10/5
    7:00 PM
    Poole's vs McClain's Pizzeria
    Mountainside #1  
    

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)