• Sunday 7/31
    4:00 PM
    Wheezers vs Rabid Roos
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    4:00 PM
    The Big Hogs vs Jackson's Juicers
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    4:00 PM
    Flyin' Finches vs TBI-DNR
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/31
    5:00 PM
    South Fellowship 2 vs Homers
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    5:00 PM
    Long Ballers vs Sofa Kings
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    5:00 PM
    Dubb's Pub vs Honey Badgers
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Wildcard vs South Fellowship 1
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Louisville Chuggers vs Asthma Attack
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Zombies vs Foul Play
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Dumpster Bay Bees vs Wolfpack
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Oh Frick vs Asthma Attack
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Pirates
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Bumble Bees vs Weapons of Grass Destruction
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    4:30 PM
    Red Sox vs Yankees
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Spartans Hogan vs Stampede- Aidala
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Team Bernard vs Team Lara
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Team Stack vs Team Schmidtlein
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Fire Breathing Pandas vs Stampede Aslin
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Team Cordrey vs Team Merkel
    DALRP #1 BB  
  • Monday 8/1
    5:30 PM
    Tigers vs Rockies
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:15 PM
    Crimson & Golde Towne vs Living The Dream Brewery
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Cyotes- Kissinger vs Spartans Hogan
    DALRP 6 South  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Davis vs Spartans- Rinnan
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Lara vs Tommy Knockers
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Schmidtlein vs Team Bernard
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Kakac vs Fire Breathing Pandas
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Hartigan vs Team Markovich
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:20 PM
    Team Weinstein vs Team McGuire
    DALRP #1 BB  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Hoopla vs Aged & Seasoned
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Klatt vs Castle Bar & Grill
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Spartans- Rinnan vs Team Hastedt
    DALRP 6 South  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Davis vs Stampede- Aidala
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Stack vs Jackalopes
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Crooks vs Team Bub
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Stampede Aslin vs Team Hartigan
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Kakac vs Team Markovich
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:10 PM
    Team Weinstein vs Stampede
    DALRP #1 BB  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:25 PM
    Sure Shots vs All Mixed Up
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 8/1
    8:05 PM
    Castle Bar & Grill vs MVP's
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    8:20 PM
    Second Wind vs Old School
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 8/1
    9:00 PM
    The Cookie Dusters vs Extra Innings
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    4:30 PM
    Padres vs Rockies
    De Koevend 2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    4:30 PM
    Blue Jays vs Cubs
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:00 PM
    Lightning vs Team Scott
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:00 PM
    Team Spears vs Team Davis
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Team Sullivan vs Team Gauthier
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Team Gilbertson vs Team Fogle
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Bandits vs Team McIntyre
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Team Cavey vs Team Pick
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Cubs vs Pirates
    De Koevend 2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Royals vs Giants
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    5:30 PM
    Diamondbacks vs Rockies
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:00 PM
    Butler vs Stews Crew
    Cornerstone PB1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:10 PM
    Team Croswhite vs Immortals
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:15 PM
    Zazoogas vs The Loud Family
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:15 PM
    Wet Bandits vs Ride Designs
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:20 PM
    Vortex vs Team Cwik
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:20 PM
    Surf N' Donuts vs Team Alire
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:20 PM
    Team Cavey vs Team Becker
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:20 PM
    Stampede- Rummy vs Team Pick
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:30 PM
    Cherry Bombers vs East Co
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:45 PM
    Hooligans vs Team Tyler
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:50 PM
    Immortals vs Team Sparrow
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    6:50 PM
    Team Croswhite vs Deuces Littleton Thunder
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:00 PM
    Butler vs Sutts
    Cornerstone PB1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Southglenn Shockers
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Saunders Hitmen vs Old Wood
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Team Allen vs Team Cwik
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Team Caviness vs Stampede- Solome
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Stampede- Rummy vs Team Terrell
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:10 PM
    Team Becker vs Stampede Bushur
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:30 PM
    SOB's vs The Sunday Scaries
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:30 PM
    Team Sparrow vs Team Steiner
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:30 PM
    Deuces Littleton Thunder vs Team Nierling
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    7:40 PM
    Cimarron Builders vs Team Trent
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:05 PM
    Divas & The Derelicts vs Goon Squad
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:05 PM
    Chinook Seedery vs Warriors
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:10 PM
    Team Burke vs Team Sorensen
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:10 PM
    Team Hiatt vs Warriors
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:30 PM
    HAWKINS vs The Sunday Scaries
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    8:35 PM
    Bible Park vs Cimarron Builders
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    9:00 PM
    Hit n Run vs Designs By Sundown
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 8/2
    9:00 PM
    Aspen Academy Dads vs Bad News Beers
    deKoevend Park  
    
View schedules/standings for current leagues 

For information & online registration for upcoming programs and classes offered by South Suburban Parks & Recreation District please visit  www.ssprd.org


 Youth Sport Leagues Information & Online Registration
 
Adult Sport/Sports Dome Leagues Information & Online Registration
 

 
Weather Hotline: 303-794-3338

Thank you to our Sponsor!

Save the Date

South Suburban Parks & Recreation

Spring Sports Shop Day

Saturday & Sunday, May 7 & 8

Click here for 20% off coupon

 


Saturdays at Buck Recreation Center, 7pm-10:30pm

Ages 7-14

Fun. Safe. Active.

Click here for

$3 off admission coupon!

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:

  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're done! 


Our Sponsors

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)
Schedules & Standings?
Got Questions?
Get Connected

Get the latest news