• Monday 6/26
    4:30 PM
    Yankees vs Tigers
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Monday 6/26
    4:30 PM
    Padres vs Rockies Black
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Monday 6/26
    4:30 PM
    Rockies vs Diamondbacks
    De Koevend 2  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Rockies Purple vs Red Sox
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Rockies Black vs A's
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Rangers vs Blue Jays
    De Koevend 2  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Everett vs Team Jordheim
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Spartans Hogan vs Team Napolilli
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Somervill vs Team Young
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Aslin vs Team Markovich
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Cookie Dusters vs Castle Bar & Grill
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Monstars vs BIC
    deKoevend Park  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Fuhs vs Team Houseal
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Spartans Rinnan vs Team Everett
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Singer vs Team Parker
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Baldivia vs Team Bieker
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:30 PM
    Second Wind vs Ginn Mill Endorsement
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    Team Klatt vs Crimson & Golde Towne
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    MisHits vs ExHale
    deKoevend Park  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    Team Silva vs Team Richardson
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    Team Danielson vs Team Flores
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    Team Kobbe vs Team Hinn
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:25 PM
    All Mixed Up vs Old School
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:05 PM
    Jots vs Living the Dream Brewery
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:05 PM
    The Bad News Beers vs Misfits
    deKoevend Park  
  • Monday 6/26
    9:00 PM
    Living the Dream Brewery vs Hyatt Hustlers
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 6/26
    9:00 PM
    Jersey Paul's Tune Ups vs Sasquatch
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    4:30 PM
    Rockies vs Rockies Black
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Tigers vs Pirates
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Team Sullivan vs Team McIntyre
    Cornerstone #7  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Team Balfe vs Team Cary
    Cornerstone #6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    True LAX 5th vs Team White
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    The Loud Family vs Softball Junkies
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Catch Me Ousside vs Scared Hitless
    Bowles  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    The Backdoor Sliders vs Next ERA Physical Therapy
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:20 PM
    Team Sullivan vs Team Rathke
    Cornerstone #7  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:20 PM
    Team Johnson vs Team Cary
    Cornerstone #6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:20 PM
    Team Smith vs Team Spaulding
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:20 PM
    True LAX 6th vs Team Witwer
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Spectracorp vs That's What She Said
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:45 PM
    Blouses vs 24/7
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    So I Won't Get Fined vs Zen Planner All-Stars
    Bowles  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Divas and Derelicts vs Hissing Night Kittens
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Sandlot Sluggers vs 9 Inch Males
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Team Abeyta vs Team Cleary
    Cornerstone #7  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Team Blanchard vs Team Johnson
    Cornerstone #6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Team Bussey vs Team Torres
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Team McKinnon vs Warriors White
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:25 PM
    Spectracorp vs Sons of Pitches
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:35 PM
    Cimarron Builders vs Ballers
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:05 PM
    Life's A Pitch vs The Grass Stains
    Bowles  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:05 PM
    Basic Pitches vs Hit n Run
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:05 PM
    East Co. vs Equipment Rental Source
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:20 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Cherry Bombers
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:25 PM
    Busch League Ballers vs Ball So Hard
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:00 PM
    Hot Pockets vs East Co.
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Red Sox vs Rockies
    Cherry Knolls 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Diamondabcks vs Rangers
    Cherry Knolls 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Angels vs Dodgers
    Cherry Knolls 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Royals vs Cubs
    Lone Tree Ele 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Rockies Purple vs Cardinals
    Newton 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Blue Jays vs Rockies Black
    De Koevend 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Rays vs Orioles
    Dekoevend 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Rockies Purple vs Angels
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Pirates vs Red Sox
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Dodgers vs Yankees
    Lone Tree Ele 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Diamondbacks vs TBD
    Willow Creek 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Pirates vs Rockies Purple
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Rockies Black vs Yankees
    Willow Creek 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Shake N Bakers vs Magic Frogs
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Naked Otters vs Reggae Sharks
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Bottom of the Fifths vs Eskimo Brothers
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Saunders Hitmen vs Lab Rats
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Trane vs GOOD BUDDIES
    Bowles  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    The Replacements vs Polidori
    deKoevend Park  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Cardinals vs Reds
    Cherry Knolls 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Yankees vs Tigers
    Cherry Knolls 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Rockies Purple vs Blue Jays
    Cherry Knolls 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Rangers vs Orioles
    Newton 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Phillies vs Royals
    Dekoevend 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Rockies vs Angels
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Rockies vs Braves
    Willow Creek 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Dodgers vs TBD
    Willow Creek 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    10th Mountain Whiskey vs Mile High Stars
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Tropics vs The Red Rockets
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    The Pioneer LAX Team vs GoriLax
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    CO Liquor Mart vs Tombstone
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Sko Golden Rams vs Brick City
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Alex and the Boyz vs The Manatees
    Goodson  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Giants vs Rockies Purple
    Cherry Knolls 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Royals vs Mets
    Cherry Knolls 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Sweat Hogs vs Rockies Black
    Homestead #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Angels vs Cubs Grey
    Lone Tree Ele 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Cubs Blue vs Marlins
    Newton 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:10 PM
    Sweeves vs Trashy Yet Classy
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:10 PM
    Blue Ballers vs HAWKINS
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:10 PM
    Iron Pitbulls vs Ned Kelly's
    Bowles  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:10 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Redskins 2017
    deKoevend Park  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    You're Killing Me Smalls vs Better For Ballin Here
    Goodson  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:25 PM
    SPAM vs Olde Towne Tavern
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    New Direction vs Moos-cle Milk
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Stampede vs Glory Goals
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Ned Kellys vs Full Bush
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Tombstone vs Generals
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:05 PM
    Kegorators vs JTD Landscapes
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:05 PM
    Dirt Bag Softball Club vs Swamp Donkeys
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:05 PM
    Masterbatters vs Aztec
    Bowles  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:05 PM
    Motor Boaters vs Zuni Street Bombers
    deKoevend Park  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:10 PM
    Peach Palace vs TKA
    Goodson  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:20 PM
    Get Buckets vs Lights Out
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:00 PM
    Goodwood vs Englewood Bible Church
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:00 PM
    Right Fielders vs Zuni Street Bombers
    deKoevend Park  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:00 PM
    Big Fundy and the Triple Threats vs B Team
    Goodson  
    
View schedules/standings for current leagues 

For information & online registration for upcoming programs and classes offered by South Suburban Parks & Recreation District please visit  www.ssprd.org


 Youth Sport Leagues Information & Online Registration
 
Adult Sport/Sports Dome Leagues Information & Online Registration
 

 
Weather Hotline: 303-219-1150

Rainout Line
(303) 219-1150
View on-line,
sign-up for alerts,
or use the free app!

NEW! Weather Hotline for South Suburban

NEW ! High Line Competitive Basketball League

Grades 2 - 4

- No residency restrictions

- No wristbands

- Full Court

- 10' baskets

Team Registration $900 - includes tournament

For more information visit: www.ssprd.org/youth-basketball

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:

  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're done! 


Our Sponsors

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)
Schedules & Standings?
Got Questions?
Get Connected

Get the latest news