• Sunday 7/24
    4:00 PM
    South Fellowship 1 vs South Fellowship 2
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/24
    4:00 PM
    Oh Frick vs Louisville Chuggers
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/24
    4:00 PM
    Pirates vs Flyin' Finches
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/24
    5:00 PM
    Rabid Roos vs Wildcard
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/24
    5:00 PM
    Asthma Attack vs The Big Hogs
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/24
    5:00 PM
    TBI-DNR vs Foul Play
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/24
    6:00 PM
    Homers vs Wolfpack
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/24
    6:00 PM
    Sofa Kings vs The Big Hogs
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/24
    6:00 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Bumble Bees
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/24
    7:00 PM
    Wheezers vs Dumpster Bay Bees
    Cornerstone #1  
  • Sunday 7/24
    7:00 PM
    Jackson's Juicers vs Long Ballers
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Sunday 7/24
    7:00 PM
    Dubb's Pub vs Zombies
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Sunday 7/24
    8:00 PM
    Weapons of Grass Destruction vs Ump Yours
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 7/25
    4:30 PM
    Yankees vs Red Sox
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Cubs-Blue vs Cubs-Grey
    Cherry Knolls 2  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Team Cwik vs Team Sullivan
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Team Allen vs Team Fogle
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Spartans Hogan vs Team Hastedt
    DALRP 6 South  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Spartans- Rinnan vs Team Davis
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Team Kakac vs Team Hartigan
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Team Merkel vs Team Weinstein
    DALRP #1 BB  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Team McGuire vs Stampede
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 7/25
    5:30 PM
    Rockies vs Tigers
    Lone Tree Ele 2  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:15 PM
    Extra Innings vs Crimson & Golde Towne
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Stampede- Aidala vs Spartans- Rinnan
    DALRP 6 South  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Team Davis vs Cyotes- Kissinger
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Tommy Knockers vs Team Crooks
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Team Bub vs Team Bernard
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Fire Breathing Pandas vs Stampede Aslin
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Team Everett vs Team Weinstein
    DALRP #1 BB  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:20 PM
    Team Cordrey vs Team Harris
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 7/25
    6:30 PM
    Aged & Seasoned vs Second Wind
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    MVP's vs Team Klatt
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Team Hastedt vs Cyotes- Kissinger
    DALRP 6 South  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Stampede- Aidala vs Spartans Hogan
    DARLP 6 North  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Team Lara vs Team Stack
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Jackalopes vs Team Schmidtlein
    DALRP #4 SE  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Team Markovich vs Stampede Aslin
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:10 PM
    Stampede vs Team Harris
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Monday 7/25
    7:25 PM
    Old School vs Sure Shots
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 7/25
    8:05 PM
    The Cookie Dusters vs Living The Dream Brewery
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Monday 7/25
    8:20 PM
    All Mixed Up vs Hoopla
    Buck Rec Ctr  
  • Monday 7/25
    9:00 PM
    Castle Bar & Grill vs The Cookie Dusters
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    4:15 PM
    Mets vs Rockies
    Cherry Knolls 2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    4:30 PM
    Rockies vs Cubs
    De Koevend 2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    4:30 PM
    Padres vs Blue Jays
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Gilbertson vs Team Gauthier
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Bandits vs Surf N' Donuts
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Pick vs Team Becker
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Stampede Bushur vs Team Terrell
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    98/99 Real Girls White vs 00 Real Girls White
    Sports Dome  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Spears vs Team Davis
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Diamondbacks vs Giants
    De Koevend 2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Pirates vs Royals
    Dekoevend 4  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Rockies vs Cubs
    Dekoevend 5  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:00 PM
    Stews Crew vs Butler
    Cornerstone PB1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:10 PM
    Team Davis vs Team Scott
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:15 PM
    Goon Squad vs Designs By Sundown
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:15 PM
    The Sunday Scaries vs Cherry Bombers
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:15 PM
    Bad News Beers vs Chinook Seedery
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Gilbertson vs Team Allen
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Abetya vs Surf N' Donuts
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:20 PM
    Stampede- Solome vs Team Alire
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:20 PM
    Team Cavey vs Stampede- Rummy
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:30 PM
    98/99 Real Girls Red vs 01 Real Girls Athletico
    Sports Dome  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:45 PM
    Team Trent vs Hooligans
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:50 PM
    Team Burke vs Team Hiatt
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:50 PM
    Team Steiner vs Immortals
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:00 PM
    Sutts vs Stews Crew
    Cornerstone PB1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    The Loud Family vs Hit n Run
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Cherry Bombers vs SOB's
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Old Wood vs Wet Bandits
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Team Fogle vs Team Gauthier
    DALRP #2 West  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Stampede- Solome vs Bandits
    DALRP #3 SW  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Team McIntyre vs Team Abetya
    DALRP #5 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:10 PM
    Stampede- Kirby vs Team Caviness
    DALRP #6 East  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:30 PM
    00 Real Girls Red vs 01 Real Girls Red
    Sports Dome  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:30 PM
    Team Nierling vs Team Hiatt
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:30 PM
    Team Croswhite vs Team Burke
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:40 PM
    Team Tyler vs Cimarron Builders
    Lone Tree Ctr  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:05 PM
    Divas & The Derelicts vs Team Boshoven
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:05 PM
    East Co vs HAWKINS
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:05 PM
    Warriors vs Saunders Hitmen
    deKoevend Park  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:10 PM
    Team Sorensen vs Team Sparrow
    PrairieSky Ct1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:10 PM
    Deuces Littleton Thunder vs Warriors
    PrairieSky Ct2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    9:00 PM
    Southglenn Shockers vs Zazoogas
    Cornerstone #2  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    9:00 PM
    HAWKINS vs SOB's
    Cornerstone #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    9:00 PM
    Ride Designs vs Aspen Academy Dads
    deKoevend Park  
    
View schedules/standings for current leagues 

For information & online registration for upcoming programs and classes offered by South Suburban Parks & Recreation District please visit  www.ssprd.org


 Youth Sport Leagues Information & Online Registration
 
Adult Sport/Sports Dome Leagues Information & Online Registration
 

 
Weather Hotline: 303-794-3338

Thank you to our Sponsor!

Save the Date

South Suburban Parks & Recreation

Spring Sports Shop Day

Saturday & Sunday, May 7 & 8

Click here for 20% off coupon

 


Saturdays at Buck Recreation Center, 7pm-10:30pm

Ages 7-14

Fun. Safe. Active.

Click here for

$3 off admission coupon!

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:

  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're done! 


Our Sponsors

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)
Schedules & Standings?
Got Questions?
Get Connected

Get the latest news