Youth Basketball
Boys 1st Grade

select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:15 AM
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Lions
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 9:10 AM
Team Johnson
Cobras
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 10:05 AM
Buffaloes
Elevation Flyers ONE
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 10:45 AM
Broncos/Scorpions
Fireballs
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 11:00 AM
Team Klein
Dunkin' Dragons
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 11:40 AM
Lightning
Broncos/Scorpions
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 11:55 AM
Team Bonato
Golden Crossbones
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 1:05 PM
Homestead - Malnati
Broncos - All Souls CR
Buck Ct 2

Week 2

Sat 1/13 8:15 AM
Broncos/Scorpions
Fireballs
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 9:10 AM
Fireballs
Lions
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 10:05 AM
Cobras
Lightning
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 11:00 AM
Team Bonato
Homestead - Malnati
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 11:55 AM
Team Johnson
Dunkin' Dragons
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 1:05 PM
Buffaloes
Golden Crossbones
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Broncos - All Souls CR
Team Klein
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 2:55 PM
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Elevation Flyers ONE
Buck Ct 2

Week 3

Sat 1/20 10:05 AM
Homestead - Malnati
Buffaloes
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 11:00 AM
Buffaloes
Cobras
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 11:55 AM
Broncos - All Souls CR
Team Johnson
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 1:05 PM
Lions
Broncos/Scorpions
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Golden Crossbones
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 2:55 PM
Dunkin' Dragons
Lightning
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 3:50 PM
Elevation Flyers ONE
Fireballs
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 4:45 PM
Team Klein
Team Bonato
Lone Tree Ct 2

Week 4

Sat 1/27 8:15 AM
Fireballs
Golden Crossbones
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 9:10 AM
Lions
Elevation Flyers ONE
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 9:50 AM
Broncos/Scorpions
Cobras
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 10:05 AM
Lightning
Broncos - All Souls CR
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 10:45 AM
Dunkin' Dragons
Team Klein
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 11:00 AM
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Homestead - Malnati
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 11:55 AM
Buffaloes
Team Klein
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 1:05 PM
Team Bonato
Team Johnson
Lone Tree Ct 2

Week 5

Sat 2/3 8:45 AM
Team Johnson
Buffaloes
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 9:40 AM
Homestead - Malnati
Fireballs
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 10:35 AM
Homestead - Malnati
Broncos - All Souls CR
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Golden Crossbones
Lions
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 12:25 PM
Elevation Flyers ONE
Broncos/Scorpions
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 1:35 PM
Lightning
Team Bonato
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 2:30 PM
Team Klein
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 3:25 PM
Cobras
Dunkin' Dragons
Goodson Ct 3

Week 6

Sat 2/10 10:35 AM
Fireballs
Team Klein
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 11:30 AM
Lions
Homestead - Malnati
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 12:25 PM
Broncos - All Souls CR
Cobras
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 1:35 PM
Elevation Flyers ONE
Golden Crossbones
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 2:30 PM
Broncos/Scorpions
Dunkin' Dragons
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 3:25 PM
Team Bonato
Golden Crossbones
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 4:20 PM
Team Johnson
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 5:15 PM
Buffaloes
Lightning
Goodson Ct 3

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:15 AM
Cobras
Team Bonato
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 8:55 AM
Team Klein
Lions
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 9:10 AM
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Lightning
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 10:05 AM
Golden Crossbones
Broncos/Scorpions
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 10:45 AM
Dunkin' Dragons
Broncos - All Souls CR
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 11:00 AM
Fireballs
Team Johnson
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 11:55 AM
Homestead - Malnati
Elevation Flyers ONE
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 1:05 PM
Dunkin' Dragons
Buffaloes
Sheridan Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 8:15 AM
Cobras
Buffaloes
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 9:10 AM
Golden Crossbones
Homestead - Malnati
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 10:05 AM
Dunkin' Dragons
Team Bonato
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 11:00 AM
Elevation Flyers ONE
Team Klein
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 12:10 PM
Lions
Free Agents Central/Nuggets
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 1:05 PM
Broncos - All Souls CR
Broncos/Scorpions
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM
Lions
Team Johnson
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 2:55 PM
Lightning
Fireballs
Buck Ct 2
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:15 AM Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Lions 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 9:10 AM Team Johnson 
Cobras 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 10:05 AM Buffaloes 
Elevation Flyers ONE 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 10:45 AM Broncos/Scorpions 
Fireballs 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 11:00 AM Team Klein 
Dunkin' Dragons 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 11:40 AM Lightning 
Broncos/Scorpions 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 11:55 AM Team Bonato 
Golden Crossbones 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/6 1:05 PM Homestead - Malnati 
Broncos - All Souls CR 
Buck Ct 2

Week 2

Sat 1/13 8:15 AM Broncos/Scorpions 
Fireballs 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 9:10 AM Fireballs 
Lions 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 10:05 AM Cobras 
Lightning 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 11:00 AM Team Bonato 
Homestead - Malnati 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 11:55 AM Team Johnson 
Dunkin' Dragons 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 1:05 PM Buffaloes 
Golden Crossbones 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM Broncos - All Souls CR 
Team Klein 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 1/13 2:55 PM Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Elevation Flyers ONE 
Buck Ct 2

Week 3

Sat 1/20 10:05 AM Homestead - Malnati 
Buffaloes 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 11:00 AM Buffaloes 
Cobras 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 11:55 AM Broncos - All Souls CR 
Team Johnson 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 1:05 PM Lions 
Broncos/Scorpions 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Golden Crossbones 
Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 2:55 PM Dunkin' Dragons 
Lightning 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 3:50 PM Elevation Flyers ONE 
Fireballs 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/20 4:45 PM Team Klein 
Team Bonato 
Lone Tree Ct 2

Week 4

Sat 1/27 8:15 AM Fireballs 
Golden Crossbones 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 9:10 AM Lions 
Elevation Flyers ONE 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 9:50 AM Broncos/Scorpions 
Cobras 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 10:05 AM Lightning 
Broncos - All Souls CR 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 10:45 AM Dunkin' Dragons 
Team Klein 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 11:00 AM Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Homestead - Malnati 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 11:55 AM Buffaloes 
Team Klein 
Lone Tree Ct 2
Sat 1/27 1:05 PM Team Bonato 
Team Johnson 
Lone Tree Ct 2

Week 5

Sat 2/3 8:45 AM Team Johnson 
Buffaloes 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 9:40 AM Homestead - Malnati 
Fireballs 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 10:35 AM Homestead - Malnati 
Broncos - All Souls CR 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Golden Crossbones 
Lions 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 12:25 PM Elevation Flyers ONE 
Broncos/Scorpions 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 1:35 PM Lightning 
Team Bonato 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 2:30 PM Team Klein 
Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/3 3:25 PM Cobras 
Dunkin' Dragons 
Goodson Ct 3

Week 6

Sat 2/10 10:35 AM Fireballs 
Team Klein 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 11:30 AM Lions 
Homestead - Malnati 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 12:25 PM Broncos - All Souls CR 
Cobras 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 1:35 PM Elevation Flyers ONE 
Golden Crossbones 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 2:30 PM Broncos/Scorpions 
Dunkin' Dragons 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 3:25 PM Team Bonato 
Golden Crossbones 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 4:20 PM Team Johnson 
Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Goodson Ct 3
Sat 2/10 5:15 PM Buffaloes 
Lightning 
Goodson Ct 3

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:15 AM Cobras 
Team Bonato 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 8:55 AM Team Klein 
Lions 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 9:10 AM Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Lightning 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 10:05 AM Golden Crossbones 
Broncos/Scorpions 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 10:45 AM Dunkin' Dragons 
Broncos - All Souls CR 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 11:00 AM Fireballs 
Team Johnson 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/17 11:55 AM Homestead - Malnati 
Elevation Flyers ONE 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 1:05 PM Dunkin' Dragons 
Buffaloes 
Sheridan Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 8:15 AM Cobras 
Buffaloes 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 9:10 AM Golden Crossbones 
Homestead - Malnati 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 10:05 AM Dunkin' Dragons 
Team Bonato 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 11:00 AM Elevation Flyers ONE 
Team Klein 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 12:10 PM Lions 
Free Agents Central/Nuggets 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 1:05 PM Broncos - All Souls CR 
Broncos/Scorpions 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM Lions 
Team Johnson 
Sheridan Ct 2
Sat 2/24 2:55 PM Lightning 
Fireballs 
Buck Ct 2
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Dec 31, 2017 2:24 PM
tmsdln.com/nbgd
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news