Youth Basketball
Boys 4th Grade

select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/6 7:45 AM
Team Buttolph
Prime Time-Reilly
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 8:45 AM
Tiger Sharks
Lightning- Zarazua
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 9:45 AM
Gators
Team Buttolph
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 10:45 AM
Savages
Spartans
Lone Tree Ctr

Week 2

Sat 1/13 10:45 AM
Lightning- Zarazua
Team Buttolph
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 11:45 AM
Prime Time-Reilly
Tiger Sharks
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 1:00 PM
Savages
Gators
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Tiger Sharks
Spartans
Lone Tree Ctr

Week 3

Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Prime Time-Reilly
Team Buttolph
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 3:00 PM
Spartans
Lightning- Zarazua
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 4:00 PM
Prime Time-Reilly
Savages
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 5:00 PM
Gators
Tiger Sharks
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 4

Sat 1/27 7:45 AM
Lightning- Zarazua
Gators
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 8:45 AM
Team Buttolph
Spartans
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 9:45 AM
Savages
Gators
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 10:45 AM
Tiger Sharks
Prime Time-Reilly
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 5

Sat 2/3 11:00 AM
Spartans
Gators
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 12:15 PM
Team Buttolph
Savages
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 1:15 PM
Spartans
Tiger Sharks
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 2:15 PM
Lightning- Zarazua
Prime Time-Reilly
Sheridan

Week 6

Sat 2/10 2:15 PM
Tiger Sharks
Savages
Sheridan
Sat 2/10 3:15 PM
Gators
Team Buttolph
Sheridan
Sat 2/10 4:00 PM
Prime Time-Reilly
Spartans
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 2/10 5:00 PM
Savages
Lightning- Zarazua
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:15 AM
Spartans
Lightning- Zarazua
Goodson
Sat 2/17 9:10 AM
Gators
Prime Time-Reilly
Goodson
Sat 2/17 10:05 AM
Savages
Lightning- Zarazua
Goodson
Sat 2/17 11:00 AM
Team Buttolph
Tiger Sharks
Goodson

Week 8

Sat 2/24 11:00 AM
Team Buttolph
Gators
Goodson
Sat 2/24 11:55 AM
Lightning- Zarazua
Tiger Sharks
Goodson
Sat 2/24 12:55 PM
Prime Time-Reilly
Team Buttolph
Goodson
Sat 2/24 1:55 PM
Spartans
Savages
Goodson
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/6 7:45 AM Team Buttolph 
Prime Time-Reilly 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 8:45 AM Tiger Sharks 
Lightning- Zarazua 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 9:45 AM Gators 
Team Buttolph 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/6 10:45 AM Savages 
Spartans 
Lone Tree Ctr

Week 2

Sat 1/13 10:45 AM Lightning- Zarazua 
Team Buttolph 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 11:45 AM Prime Time-Reilly 
Tiger Sharks 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 1:00 PM Savages 
Gators 
Lone Tree Ctr
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM Tiger Sharks 
Spartans 
Lone Tree Ctr

Week 3

Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Prime Time-Reilly 
Team Buttolph 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 3:00 PM Spartans 
Lightning- Zarazua 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 4:00 PM Prime Time-Reilly 
Savages 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/20 5:00 PM Gators 
Tiger Sharks 
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 4

Sat 1/27 7:45 AM Lightning- Zarazua 
Gators 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 8:45 AM Team Buttolph 
Spartans 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 9:45 AM Savages 
Gators 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 1/27 10:45 AM Tiger Sharks 
Prime Time-Reilly 
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 5

Sat 2/3 11:00 AM Spartans 
Gators 
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 12:15 PM Team Buttolph 
Savages 
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 1:15 PM Spartans 
Tiger Sharks 
Sheridan
Sat 2/3 2:15 PM Lightning- Zarazua 
Prime Time-Reilly 
Sheridan

Week 6

Sat 2/10 2:15 PM Tiger Sharks 
Savages 
Sheridan
Sat 2/10 3:15 PM Gators 
Team Buttolph 
Sheridan
Sat 2/10 4:00 PM Prime Time-Reilly 
Spartans 
Buck Rec Ctr
Sat 2/10 5:00 PM Savages 
Lightning- Zarazua 
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:15 AM Spartans 
Lightning- Zarazua 
Goodson
Sat 2/17 9:10 AM Gators 
Prime Time-Reilly 
Goodson
Sat 2/17 10:05 AM Savages 
Lightning- Zarazua 
Goodson
Sat 2/17 11:00 AM Team Buttolph 
Tiger Sharks 
Goodson

Week 8

Sat 2/24 11:00 AM Team Buttolph 
Gators 
Goodson
Sat 2/24 11:55 AM Lightning- Zarazua 
Tiger Sharks 
Goodson
Sat 2/24 12:55 PM Prime Time-Reilly 
Team Buttolph 
Goodson
Sat 2/24 1:55 PM Spartans 
Savages 
Goodson
Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Dec 30, 2017 10:11 PM
tmsdln.com/nbh7
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news