Youth Basketball
Girls K & 1st

select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:55 AM
Team Ross
Elevation Flyers
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 9:50 AM
Team McCabe
The Wonder Women
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 1:45 PM
Supergirls
Gummy Bears
Buck Ct 1

Week 2

Sat 1/13 12:50 PM
Elevation Flyers
Team McCabe
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 1:45 PM
Gummy Bears
Team Ross
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 2:40 PM
The Wonder Women
Supergirls
Buck Ct 1

Week 3

Sat 1/20 2:40 PM
The Wonder Women
Gummy Bears
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 3:35 PM
Team McCabe
Team Ross
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 4:30 PM
Supergirls
Elevation Flyers
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 4

Sat 1/27 8:00 AM
Elevation Flyers
The Wonder Women
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 8:55 AM
Team McCabe
Gummy Bears
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 12:50 PM
Team Ross
Supergirls
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 5

Sat 2/3 1:20 PM
The Wonder Women
Team Ross
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 2:15 PM
Gummy Bears
Elevation Flyers
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 3:10 PM
Supergirls
Team McCabe
Goodson Ct 1

Week 6

Sat 2/10 3:10 PM
Elevation Flyers
Team Ross
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 4:05 PM
Gummy Bears
Supergirls
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 5:00 PM
The Wonder Women
Team McCabe
Goodson Ct 1

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:00 AM
Team Ross
Gummy Bears
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 9:50 AM
Team McCabe
Elevation Flyers
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 12:10 PM
Supergirls
The Wonder Women
Sheridan Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 12:50 PM
Elevation Flyers
Supergirls
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 1:45 PM
Gummy Bears
The Wonder Women
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM
Team Ross
Team McCabe
Sheridan Ct 1
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:55 AM Team Ross 
Elevation Flyers 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 9:50 AM Team McCabe 
The Wonder Women 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 1:45 PM Supergirls 
Gummy Bears 
Buck Ct 1

Week 2

Sat 1/13 12:50 PM Elevation Flyers 
Team McCabe 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 1:45 PM Gummy Bears 
Team Ross 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 2:40 PM The Wonder Women 
Supergirls 
Buck Ct 1

Week 3

Sat 1/20 2:40 PM The Wonder Women 
Gummy Bears 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 3:35 PM Team McCabe 
Team Ross 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 4:30 PM Supergirls 
Elevation Flyers 
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 4

Sat 1/27 8:00 AM Elevation Flyers 
The Wonder Women 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 8:55 AM Team McCabe 
Gummy Bears 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 12:50 PM Team Ross 
Supergirls 
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 5

Sat 2/3 1:20 PM The Wonder Women 
Team Ross 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 2:15 PM Gummy Bears 
Elevation Flyers 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 3:10 PM Supergirls 
Team McCabe 
Goodson Ct 1

Week 6

Sat 2/10 3:10 PM Elevation Flyers 
Team Ross 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 4:05 PM Gummy Bears 
Supergirls 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 5:00 PM The Wonder Women 
Team McCabe 
Goodson Ct 1

Week 7

Sat 2/17 8:00 AM Team Ross 
Gummy Bears 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 9:50 AM Team McCabe 
Elevation Flyers 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 12:10 PM Supergirls 
The Wonder Women 
Sheridan Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 12:50 PM Elevation Flyers 
Supergirls 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 1:45 PM Gummy Bears 
The Wonder Women 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM Team Ross 
Team McCabe 
Sheridan Ct 1
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Dec 31, 2017 12:48 PM
tmsdln.com/nbgk
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news