Youth Basketball
Girls 2nd Grade

select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:00 AM
Team Plumb
Team Johnson
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 12:50 PM
Shooting Gorillas
Team Goddard
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 2:40 PM
Golden Lions
Dribbling Tigers
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 3:35 PM
Shooting Stars
Golden Lions
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 4:30 PM
Free Agent Team
Sparkles
Buck Ct 1

Week 2

Sat 1/13 8:00 AM
Team Johnson
Shooting Gorillas
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 8:55 AM
Team Goddard
Golden Lions
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 9:50 AM
Dribbling Tigers
Team Plumb
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 10:45 AM
Dribbling Tigers
Free Agent Team
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 11:40 AM
Sparkles
Shooting Stars
Buck Ct 1

Week 3

Sat 1/20 9:50 AM
Shooting Gorillas
Golden Lions
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 10:45 AM
Team Johnson
Shooting Gorillas
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 11:40 AM
Free Agent Team
Team Goddard
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 12:50 PM
Team Plumb
Sparkles
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 1:45 PM
Shooting Stars
Dribbling Tigers
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 4

Sat 1/27 11:40 AM
Golden Lions
Free Agent Team
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 1:45 PM
Free Agent Team
Shooting Gorillas
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 2:40 PM
Sparkles
Team Johnson
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 3:35 PM
Dribbling Tigers
Team Plumb
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 4:30 PM
Team Goddard
Shooting Stars
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 5

Sat 2/3 9:25 AM
Team Plumb
Sparkles
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 10:20 AM
Team Johnson
Dribbling Tigers
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 11:15 AM
Team Plumb
Team Goddard
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 12:10 PM
Shooting Stars
Golden Lions
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 4:05 PM
Shooting Gorillas
Free Agent Team
Goodson Ct 1

Week 6

Sat 2/10 10:20 AM
Free Agent Team
Shooting Stars
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 11:15 AM
Golden Lions
Team Plumb
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 12:10 PM
Dribbling Tigers
Sparkles
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 1:20 PM
Team Goddard
Team Johnson
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 2:15 PM
Sparkles
Shooting Gorillas
Goodson Ct 1

Week 7

Sat 2/17 12:50 PM
Team Johnson
Golden Lions
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 1:45 PM
Sparkles
Dribbling Tigers
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 2:40 PM
Team Plumb
Free Agent Team
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 3:50 PM
Shooting Gorillas
Shooting Stars
Buck Ct 2
Sat 2/17 4:45 PM
Shooting Stars
Team Goddard
Buck Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 8:00 AM
Shooting Stars
Team Plumb
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 8:55 AM
Dribbling Tigers
Shooting Gorillas
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 9:50 AM
Team Goddard
Sparkles
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 10:45 AM
Free Agent Team
Team Johnson
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 11:55 AM
Golden Lions
Team Johnson
Sheridan Ct 1
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/6 8:00 AM Team Plumb 
Team Johnson 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 12:50 PM Shooting Gorillas 
Team Goddard 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 2:40 PM Golden Lions 
Dribbling Tigers 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 3:35 PM Shooting Stars 
Golden Lions 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/6 4:30 PM Free Agent Team 
Sparkles 
Buck Ct 1

Week 2

Sat 1/13 8:00 AM Team Johnson 
Shooting Gorillas 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 8:55 AM Team Goddard 
Golden Lions 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 9:50 AM Dribbling Tigers 
Team Plumb 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 10:45 AM Dribbling Tigers 
Free Agent Team 
Buck Ct 1
Sat 1/13 11:40 AM Sparkles 
Shooting Stars 
Buck Ct 1

Week 3

Sat 1/20 9:50 AM Shooting Gorillas 
Golden Lions 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 10:45 AM Team Johnson 
Shooting Gorillas 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 11:40 AM Free Agent Team 
Team Goddard 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 12:50 PM Team Plumb 
Sparkles 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/20 1:45 PM Shooting Stars 
Dribbling Tigers 
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 4

Sat 1/27 11:40 AM Golden Lions 
Free Agent Team 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 1:45 PM Free Agent Team 
Shooting Gorillas 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 2:40 PM Sparkles 
Team Johnson 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 3:35 PM Dribbling Tigers 
Team Plumb 
Lone Tree Ct 1
Sat 1/27 4:30 PM Team Goddard 
Shooting Stars 
Lone Tree Ct 1

Week 5

Sat 2/3 9:25 AM Team Plumb 
Sparkles 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 10:20 AM Team Johnson 
Dribbling Tigers 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 11:15 AM Team Plumb 
Team Goddard 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 12:10 PM Shooting Stars 
Golden Lions 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/3 4:05 PM Shooting Gorillas 
Free Agent Team 
Goodson Ct 1

Week 6

Sat 2/10 10:20 AM Free Agent Team 
Shooting Stars 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 11:15 AM Golden Lions 
Team Plumb 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 12:10 PM Dribbling Tigers 
Sparkles 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 1:20 PM Team Goddard 
Team Johnson 
Goodson Ct 1
Sat 2/10 2:15 PM Sparkles 
Shooting Gorillas 
Goodson Ct 1

Week 7

Sat 2/17 12:50 PM Team Johnson 
Golden Lions 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 1:45 PM Sparkles 
Dribbling Tigers 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 2:40 PM Team Plumb 
Free Agent Team 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/17 3:50 PM Shooting Gorillas 
Shooting Stars 
Buck Ct 2
Sat 2/17 4:45 PM Shooting Stars 
Team Goddard 
Buck Ct 2

Week 8

Sat 2/24 8:00 AM Shooting Stars 
Team Plumb 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 8:55 AM Dribbling Tigers 
Shooting Gorillas 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 9:50 AM Team Goddard 
Sparkles 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 10:45 AM Free Agent Team 
Team Johnson 
Sheridan Ct 1
Sat 2/24 11:55 AM Golden Lions 
Team Johnson 
Sheridan Ct 1
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Jan 23, 2018 9:42 AM
tmsdln.com/nbgz
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news