Dome High School Soccer
Sunday Boys U16/U18 HS

select

Standings

PlaceTeamPTSWLTStreakGFGAGDCoachASP
1Olympico0118600Won 624519Morante0.000
2Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz16501Won 127522Harkness0.000
399-00 Real Olympico15500Won 539336Hensley0.000
4Pride 01 Copa12410Won 220614Bergstrum0.000
599-00 Real Boys Black12430Won 2311516Harper0.000
62001 Real Boy Red12430Lost 218126Harper0.000
72003 Real Olympico9320Won 119127Hensley0.000
8Storm Select 20019223Lost 11516-1Ryan0.000
92002 Real Boys Olympico9330Lost 11520-5Harper0.000
9South 00B Select9330Won 11318-5Dietrich0.000
10CO Storm Premier 028222Lost 11315-2Mock0.000
1199-00 Real Boys Red7241Won 11215-3Kunz0.000
12Storm South 02 Select6240Lost 3615-9Ascenio0.000
132001 Real boys White6250Won 11022-12Harper0.000
14Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)3160Lost 5738-31Tyler0.000
152003 Storm Select1051Lost 1526-21Buchholz0.000
16Yilma0050Lost 5334-31Kebede0.000
GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, GD = Goal Differential, ASP = Average Sportsmanship Points.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 1/7 8:20 AM
Yilma
0
2001 Real Boy Red
5
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 9:10 AM
Pride 01 Copa
4
CO Storm Premier 02
2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 10:00 AM
99-00 Real Olympico
7
2002 Real Boys Olympico
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 10:50 AM
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
0
Olympico01
11
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 11:40 AM
Storm South 02 Select
2
South 00B Select
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 12:30 PM
99-00 Real Boys Red
2
Storm Select 2001
2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 1:20 PM
99-00 Real Boys Black
7
2003 Storm Select
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 2:10 PM
2001 Real boys White
1
2003 Real Olympico
4
Sports Dome
Bye
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz

Week 2

Sun 1/14 7:30 AM
2002 Real Boys Olympico
0
2001 Real Boy Red
4
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 8:20 AM
99-00 Real Boys Red
0
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
5
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 9:10 AM
Yilma
1
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
9
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 10:00 AM
99-00 Real Boys Black
5
2001 Real boys White
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 10:50 AM
Pride 01 Copa
6
Storm South 02 Select
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 11:40 AM
Storm Select 2001
3
CO Storm Premier 02
3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 12:30 PM
99-00 Real Olympico
10
South 00B Select
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 1:20 PM
Olympico01
6
2003 Real Olympico
3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 2:10 PM
2003 Storm Select
1
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
3
Sports Dome

Week 3

Sun 1/21 7:30 AM
CO Storm Premier 02
4
2001 Real boys White
3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 8:20 AM
2001 Real Boy Red
1
South 00B Select
3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 9:10 AM
Storm Select 2001
3
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 10:00 AM
Storm South 02 Select
3
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 10:50 AM
99-00 Real Boys Black
1
99-00 Real Olympico
7
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 11:40 AM
2003 Storm Select
1
2003 Real Olympico
7
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 12:30 PM
2002 Real Boys Olympico
7
Yilma
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 1:20 PM
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
2
Pride 01 Copa
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 2:10 PM
99-00 Real Boys Red
L
Olympico01
W
Sports Dome

Week 4

Sun 1/28 8:20 AM
2001 Real boys White
3
99-00 Real Boys Red
2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 9:10 AM
Storm Select 2001
3
2001 Real boys White
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 10:00 AM
2002 Real Boys Olympico
3
Storm Select 2001
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 10:50 AM
Storm South 02 Select
0
CO Storm Premier 02
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 11:40 AM
99-00 Real Boys Black
2
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 12:30 PM
South 00B Select
6
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 1:20 PM
2001 Real Boy Red
3
2003 Storm Select
1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 2:10 PM
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
1
2001 Real Boy Red
3
Sports Dome
Bye
2003 Real Olympico
Bye
99-00 Real Olympico
Bye
Pride 01 Copa
Bye
Olympico01
Bye
Yilma

Week 5

Sun 2/4 7:30 AM
Pride 01 Copa
4
Storm South 02 Select
0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 8:20 AM
CO Storm Premier 02
2
2003 Storm Select
2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 9:10 AM
South 00B Select
0
2002 Real Boys Olympico
4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 10:00 AM
Olympico01
2
2001 Real Boy Red
0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 10:50 AM
99-00 Real Boys Black
1
Olympico01
2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 11:40 AM
Yilma
1
99-00 Real Boys Black
10
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 12:30 PM
2001 Real boys White
0
99-00 Real Olympico
4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 1:20 PM
2003 Real Olympico
2
99-00 Real Boys Red
3
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 2:10 PM
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
1
Storm Select 2001
1
Sports Dome
Bye
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)

Week 6

Sun 2/11 7:30 AM
Storm Select 2001
2
Pride 01 Copa
5
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 8:20 AM
2002 Real Boys Olympico
0
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
7
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 9:10 AM
99-00 Real Boys Black
5
2001 Real Boy Red
2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 10:00 AM
South 00B Select
3
99-00 Real Boys Red
1
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 10:50 AM
2003 Storm Select
0
99-00 Real Boys Red
4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 11:40 AM
Olympico01
3
CO Storm Premier 02
1
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 12:30 PM
99-00 Real Olympico
11
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 1:20 PM
Yilma
0
2001 Real boys White
3
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 2:10 PM
2003 Real Olympico
3
Storm South 02 Select
1
Sports Dome

Week 7

Sun 2/18 7:30 AM
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
2002 Real Boys Olympico
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 8:20 AM
South 00B Select
Pride 01 Copa
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 9:10 AM
2003 Storm Select
Pride 01 Copa
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 10:00 AM
CO Storm Premier 02
Yilma
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 10:50 AM
Storm South 02 Select
Yilma
Sports Dome
Bye
Storm Select 2001
Bye
2001 Real boys White
Bye
99-00 Real Olympico
Bye
2003 Real Olympico
Bye
99-00 Real Boys Red
Bye
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
Bye
2001 Real Boy Red
Bye
99-00 Real Boys Black
Bye
Olympico01

Week 8

Sun 2/25 7:30 AM
Olympico01
99-00 Real Olympico
Sports Dome
Sun 2/25 8:20 AM
2003 Real Olympico
99-00 Real Olympico
Sports Dome
Sun 2/25 9:10 AM
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz
2003 Real Olympico
Sports Dome
Bye
2001 Real Boy Red
Bye
2001 Real boys White
Bye
2002 Real Boys Olympico
Bye
2003 Storm Select
Bye
99-00 Real Boys Black
Bye
99-00 Real Boys Red
Bye
CO Storm Premier 02
Bye
Pride 01 Copa
Bye
South 00B Select
Bye
Storm Select 2001
Bye
Storm South 02 Select
Bye
Yilma
Bye
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)
Standings
PlaceTeamPTSWLTStreakGFGAGDCoachASP
1Olympico0118600Won 624519Morante0.000
2Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz16501Won 127522Harkness0.000
399-00 Real Olympico15500Won 539336Hensley0.000
4Pride 01 Copa12410Won 220614Bergstrum0.000
599-00 Real Boys Black12430Won 2311516Harper0.000
62001 Real Boy Red12430Lost 218126Harper0.000
72003 Real Olympico9320Won 119127Hensley0.000
8Storm Select 20019223Lost 11516-1Ryan0.000
92002 Real Boys Olympico9330Lost 11520-5Harper0.000
9South 00B Select9330Won 11318-5Dietrich0.000
10CO Storm Premier 028222Lost 11315-2Mock0.000
1199-00 Real Boys Red7241Won 11215-3Kunz0.000
12Storm South 02 Select6240Lost 3615-9Ascenio0.000
132001 Real boys White6250Won 11022-12Harper0.000
14Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)3160Lost 5738-31Tyler0.000
152003 Storm Select1051Lost 1526-21Buchholz0.000
16Yilma0050Lost 5334-31Kebede0.000
GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, GD = Goal Differential, ASP = Average Sportsmanship Points.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 1/7 8:20 AM Yilma  0
2001 Real Boy Red  5
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 9:10 AM Pride 01 Copa  4
CO Storm Premier 02  2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 10:00 AM 99-00 Real Olympico  7
2002 Real Boys Olympico  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 10:50 AM Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  0
Olympico01  11
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 11:40 AM Storm South 02 Select  2
South 00B Select  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 12:30 PM 99-00 Real Boys Red  2
Storm Select 2001  2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 1:20 PM 99-00 Real Boys Black  7
2003 Storm Select  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/7 2:10 PM 2001 Real boys White  1
2003 Real Olympico  4
Sports Dome
Bye Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz 
 

Week 2

Sun 1/14 7:30 AM 2002 Real Boys Olympico  0
2001 Real Boy Red  4
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 8:20 AM 99-00 Real Boys Red  0
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  5
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 9:10 AM Yilma  1
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  9
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 10:00 AM 99-00 Real Boys Black  5
2001 Real boys White  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 10:50 AM Pride 01 Copa  6
Storm South 02 Select  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 11:40 AM Storm Select 2001  3
CO Storm Premier 02  3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 12:30 PM 99-00 Real Olympico  10
South 00B Select  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 1:20 PM Olympico01  6
2003 Real Olympico  3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/14 2:10 PM 2003 Storm Select  1
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  3
Sports Dome

Week 3

Sun 1/21 7:30 AM CO Storm Premier 02  4
2001 Real boys White  3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 8:20 AM 2001 Real Boy Red  1
South 00B Select  3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 9:10 AM Storm Select 2001  3
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 10:00 AM Storm South 02 Select  3
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 10:50 AM 99-00 Real Boys Black  1
99-00 Real Olympico  7
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 11:40 AM 2003 Storm Select  1
2003 Real Olympico  7
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 12:30 PM 2002 Real Boys Olympico  7
Yilma  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 1:20 PM Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  2
Pride 01 Copa  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/21 2:10 PM 99-00 Real Boys Red  L
Olympico01  W
Sports Dome

Week 4

Sun 1/28 8:20 AM 2001 Real boys White  3
99-00 Real Boys Red  2
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 9:10 AM Storm Select 2001  3
2001 Real boys White  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 10:00 AM 2002 Real Boys Olympico  3
Storm Select 2001  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 10:50 AM Storm South 02 Select  0
CO Storm Premier 02  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 11:40 AM 99-00 Real Boys Black  2
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  3
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 12:30 PM South 00B Select  6
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  0
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 1:20 PM 2001 Real Boy Red  3
2003 Storm Select  1
Sports Dome
Sun 1/28 2:10 PM Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  1
2001 Real Boy Red  3
Sports Dome
Bye 2003 Real Olympico 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Olympico 
 
Bye Pride 01 Copa 
 
Bye Olympico01 
 
Bye Yilma 
 

Week 5

Sun 2/4 7:30 AM Pride 01 Copa  4
Storm South 02 Select  0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 8:20 AM CO Storm Premier 02  2
2003 Storm Select  2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 9:10 AM South 00B Select  0
2002 Real Boys Olympico  4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 10:00 AM Olympico01  2
2001 Real Boy Red  0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 10:50 AM 99-00 Real Boys Black  1
Olympico01  2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 11:40 AM Yilma  1
99-00 Real Boys Black  10
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 12:30 PM 2001 Real boys White  0
99-00 Real Olympico  4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 1:20 PM 2003 Real Olympico  2
99-00 Real Boys Red  3
Sports Dome
Sun 2/4 2:10 PM Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  1
Storm Select 2001  1
Sports Dome
Bye Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier) 
 

Week 6

Sun 2/11 7:30 AM Storm Select 2001  2
Pride 01 Copa  5
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 8:20 AM 2002 Real Boys Olympico  0
Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz  7
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 9:10 AM 99-00 Real Boys Black  5
2001 Real Boy Red  2
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 10:00 AM South 00B Select  3
99-00 Real Boys Red  1
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 10:50 AM 2003 Storm Select  0
99-00 Real Boys Red  4
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 11:40 AM Olympico01  3
CO Storm Premier 02  1
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 12:30 PM 99-00 Real Olympico  11
Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier)  0
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 1:20 PM Yilma  0
2001 Real boys White  3
Sports Dome
Sun 2/11 2:10 PM 2003 Real Olympico  3
Storm South 02 Select  1
Sports Dome

Week 7

Sun 2/18 7:30 AM Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier) 
2002 Real Boys Olympico 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 8:20 AM South 00B Select 
Pride 01 Copa 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 9:10 AM 2003 Storm Select 
Pride 01 Copa 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 10:00 AM CO Storm Premier 02 
Yilma 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/18 10:50 AM Storm South 02 Select 
Yilma 
Sports Dome
Bye Storm Select 2001 
 
Bye 2001 Real boys White 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Olympico 
 
Bye 2003 Real Olympico 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Boys Red 
 
Bye Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz 
 
Bye 2001 Real Boy Red 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Boys Black 
 
Bye Olympico01 
 

Week 8

Sun 2/25 7:30 AM Olympico01 
99-00 Real Olympico 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/25 8:20 AM 2003 Real Olympico 
99-00 Real Olympico 
Sports Dome
Sun 2/25 9:10 AM Storm B01 Academy-Ruiz 
2003 Real Olympico 
Sports Dome
Bye 2001 Real Boy Red 
 
Bye 2001 Real boys White 
 
Bye 2002 Real Boys Olympico 
 
Bye 2003 Storm Select 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Boys Black 
 
Bye 99-00 Real Boys Red 
 
Bye CO Storm Premier 02 
 
Bye Pride 01 Copa 
 
Bye South 00B Select 
 
Bye Storm Select 2001 
 
Bye Storm South 02 Select 
 
Bye Yilma 
 
Bye Alter Ego (01 Storm Premier) 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Jan 30, 2018 4:12 PM
tmsdln.com/ns0h
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news