Adult Basketball
Monday Women's - Buck

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Team Kristal600--61.000Won 6Howe
2Aged & Seasoned5201.570.714Lost 1Wells
3Old Skool420260.667Won 1Packard
4Hoopla330360.500Lost 1Arthur
5Soul Dog Rescue330360.500Won 2Davis
6Second Wind0505.550.000Lost 5Mehringer
7SMA Alumnae060660.000Lost 6McCaskill
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Mon 1/8 6:30 PM
Aged & Seasoned
54
Hoopla
47
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/8 7:20 PM
SMA Alumnae
27
Old Skool
49
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/8 8:10 PM
Second Wind
56
Soul Dog Rescue
78
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye
Team Kristal

Week 2

Mon 1/15 6:30 PM
SMA Alumnae
23
Hoopla
42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 7:20 PM
Aged & Seasoned
37
Team Kristal
45
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 8:10 PM
Aged & Seasoned
53
Soul Dog Rescue
42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 9:00 PM
Old Skool
57
Second Wind
48
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 3

Mon 1/22 6:30 PM
Soul Dog Rescue
44
Hoopla
65
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/22 7:20 PM
SMA Alumnae
38
Aged & Seasoned
43
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/22 8:10 PM
Team Kristal
50
Old Skool
30
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye
Second Wind

Week 4

Mon 1/29 6:30 PM
Old Skool
61
Soul Dog Rescue
31
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/29 7:20 PM
Hoopla
40
Team Kristal
58
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/29 8:10 PM
Second Wind
50
Aged & Seasoned
62
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye
SMA Alumnae

Week 5

Mon 2/5 6:30 PM
Second Wind
35
Team Kristal
62
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 7:20 PM
Hoopla
49
SMA Alumnae
32
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 8:10 PM
Soul Dog Rescue
50
SMA Alumnae
40
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 9:00 PM
Aged & Seasoned
55
Old Skool
42
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 6

Mon 2/12 6:30 PM
Hoopla
43
Old Skool
45
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 7:20 PM
Soul Dog Rescue
66
Second Wind
42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 8:10 PM
Team Kristal
73
SMA Alumnae
35
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 9:00 PM
Team Kristal
53
Aged & Seasoned
39
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 7

Mon 2/19 6:30 PM
Hoopla
Aged & Seasoned
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 7:20 PM
SMA Alumnae
Second Wind
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 8:10 PM
Old Skool
Second Wind
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 9:00 PM
Soul Dog Rescue
Team Kristal
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 8

Mon 2/26 6:30 PM
Old Skool
SMA Alumnae
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/26 7:20 PM
Second Wind
Hoopla
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/26 8:10 PM
Team Kristal
Soul Dog Rescue
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye
Aged & Seasoned

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Mon 3/5 6:30 PM R1-G1
4th Place
5th Place
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/5 7:20 PM R1-G2
3rd Place
6th Place
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/5 8:10 PM R1-G3
2nd Place
7th Place
Buck Rec Ctr

Playoff Round 2

Mon 3/12 6:30 PM R2-G1
1st Place
R1-G1 Winner
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/12 7:20 PM R2-G2
R1-G3 Winner
R1-G2 Winner
Buck Rec Ctr

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Mon 3/12 8:10 PM R3-G1
R2-G1 Winner
R2-G2 Winner
Buck Rec Ctr
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Team Kristal600--61.000Won 6Howe
2Aged & Seasoned5201.570.714Lost 1Wells
3Old Skool420260.667Won 1Packard
4Hoopla330360.500Lost 1Arthur
5Soul Dog Rescue330360.500Won 2Davis
6Second Wind0505.550.000Lost 5Mehringer
7SMA Alumnae060660.000Lost 6McCaskill
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Mon 1/8 6:30 PM Aged & Seasoned  54
Hoopla  47
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/8 7:20 PM SMA Alumnae  27
Old Skool  49
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/8 8:10 PM Second Wind  56
Soul Dog Rescue  78
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye Team Kristal 
 

Week 2

Mon 1/15 6:30 PM SMA Alumnae  23
Hoopla  42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 7:20 PM Aged & Seasoned  37
Team Kristal  45
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 8:10 PM Aged & Seasoned  53
Soul Dog Rescue  42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/15 9:00 PM Old Skool  57
Second Wind  48
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 3

Mon 1/22 6:30 PM Soul Dog Rescue  44
Hoopla  65
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/22 7:20 PM SMA Alumnae  38
Aged & Seasoned  43
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/22 8:10 PM Team Kristal  50
Old Skool  30
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye Second Wind 
 

Week 4

Mon 1/29 6:30 PM Old Skool  61
Soul Dog Rescue  31
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/29 7:20 PM Hoopla  40
Team Kristal  58
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 1/29 8:10 PM Second Wind  50
Aged & Seasoned  62
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye SMA Alumnae 
 

Week 5

Mon 2/5 6:30 PM Second Wind  35
Team Kristal  62
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 7:20 PM Hoopla  49
SMA Alumnae  32
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 8:10 PM Soul Dog Rescue  50
SMA Alumnae  40
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/5 9:00 PM Aged & Seasoned  55
Old Skool  42
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 6

Mon 2/12 6:30 PM Hoopla  43
Old Skool  45
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 7:20 PM Soul Dog Rescue  66
Second Wind  42
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 8:10 PM Team Kristal  73
SMA Alumnae  35
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/12 9:00 PM Team Kristal  53
Aged & Seasoned  39
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 7

Mon 2/19 6:30 PM Hoopla 
Aged & Seasoned 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 7:20 PM SMA Alumnae 
Second Wind 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 8:10 PM Old Skool 
Second Wind 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/19 9:00 PM Soul Dog Rescue 
Team Kristal 
Buck Rec Ctr

Week 8

Mon 2/26 6:30 PM Old Skool 
SMA Alumnae 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/26 7:20 PM Second Wind 
Hoopla 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 2/26 8:10 PM Team Kristal 
Soul Dog Rescue 
Buck Rec Ctr
Bye Aged & Seasoned 
 
Playoff Schedule
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Mon 3/5 6:30 PM R1-G1
4th Place 
5th Place 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/5 7:20 PM R1-G2
3rd Place 
6th Place 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/5 8:10 PM R1-G3
2nd Place 
7th Place 
Buck Rec Ctr

Playoff Round 2

Mon 3/12 6:30 PM R2-G1
1st Place 
R1-G1 Winner 
Buck Rec Ctr
Mon 3/12 7:20 PM R2-G2
R1-G3 Winner 
R1-G2 Winner 
Buck Rec Ctr

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Mon 3/12 8:10 PM R3-G1
R2-G1 Winner 
R2-G2 Winner 
Buck Rec Ctr
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jan 3, 2018 3:26 PM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jan 3, 2018 2:09 PM

tmsdln.com/p4n6
How To Register Video
Get Connected

Get the latest news