TCYSA
BU11 2007 Green

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Harbor Dragons800Hill24757
2OUSC Rays610Bowman181150
3TSC Lightning521Holien163536
4Rochester Spartans520Beasley152131
5Harbor Predators530Garcia152134
6OUSC Team Dynamite231Arvidson71917
7OUSC Blue Dragons240Lavis-Campbell62114
8SBYSC Wildcats141Van Embden43119
9OUSC Neon Ninjas151Konnersman42013
10MYSC Sparks030Brule0272
11Tenino Bigfoot080Mayo0677
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
Rochester Spartans
0
Harbor Dragons
9
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
OUSC Team Dynamite
2
OUSC Blue Dragons
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
OUSC Rays
8
Tenino MS
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
1
Harbor Predators
6
PP #4
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
MYSC Sparks
1
TSC Lightning
9
Rottle Field

Week 2

Sun 9/10 3:00 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
6
MYSC Sparks
1
PP #4
Sat 9/16 9:30 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
0
OUSC Rays
7
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
Tenino Bigfoot
5
TSC Lightning
8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Harbor Predators
5
OUSC Team Dynamite
1
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
12
MYSC Sparks
0
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
Rochester Spartans
3
OUSC Neon Ninjas
0
Hoss Field 3

Week 3

Sun 9/17 2:00 PM
TSC Lightning
7
Tenino Bigfoot
2
PP #4
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
OUSC Team Dynamite
2
Rochester Spartans
4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM
OUSC Rays
5
Harbor Predators
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Harbor Dragons
15
Capital SF #3

Week 4

Sun 9/24 9:30 AM
OUSC Rays
14
TSC Lightning
2
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
9
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:30 AM
TSC Lightning
3
OUSC Blue Dragons
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
4
OUSC Rays
2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
Harbor Predators
5
Rochester Spartans
4
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
OUSC Team Dynamite
Rydman Field

Week 5

Sun 10/1 11:00 AM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
OUSC Blue Dragons
4
Capital SF #4
Sun 10/1 12:00 PM
Rochester Spartans
7
SBYSC Wildcats
1
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM
OUSC Rays
7
OUSC Neon Ninjas
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
TSC Lightning
1
Harbor Dragons
6
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:00 PM
OUSC Team Dynamite
6
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
3
Rochester Spartans
10
Rydman Field

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
OUSC Rays
7
OUSC Team Dynamite
4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
3
TSC Lightning
4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
10
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Rydman Field

Week 7

Sun 10/15 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
8
SBYSC Wildcats
2
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/15 3:00 PM
Harbor Predators
1
Rochester Spartans
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
Harbor Predators
6
SBYSC Wildcats
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
Rochester Spartans
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
W
OUSC Neon Ninjas
L
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
TSC Lightning
2
OUSC Team Dynamite
2
PP #4

Week 8

Sun 10/22 9:00 AM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
OUSC Blue Dragons
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/22 11:00 AM
OUSC Team Dynamite
OUSC Rays
Capital SF #4
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
3
Harbor Predators
2
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
0
OUSC Neon Ninjas
0
Rydman Field
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
1
Harbor Predators
8
Capital SF #3

Week 9

Sat 11/4 9:30 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
Rochester Spartans
Capital SF #3

Week 10

Sun 11/5 1:30 PM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
OUSC Blue Dragons
Capital SF #3
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Harbor Dragons800Hill24757
2OUSC Rays610Bowman181150
3TSC Lightning521Holien163536
4Rochester Spartans520Beasley152131
5Harbor Predators530Garcia152134
6OUSC Team Dynamite231Arvidson71917
7OUSC Blue Dragons240Lavis-Campbell62114
8SBYSC Wildcats141Van Embden43119
9OUSC Neon Ninjas151Konnersman42013
10MYSC Sparks030Brule0272
11Tenino Bigfoot080Mayo0677
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM Rochester Spartans  0
Harbor Dragons  9
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM OUSC Team Dynamite  2
OUSC Blue Dragons  1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM Tenino Bigfoot  0
OUSC Rays  8
Tenino MS
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM OUSC Neon Ninjas  1
Harbor Predators  6
PP #4
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM MYSC Sparks  1
TSC Lightning  9
Rottle Field

Week 2

Sun 9/10 3:00 PM OUSC Blue Dragons  6
MYSC Sparks  1
PP #4
Sat 9/16 9:30 AM OUSC Blue Dragons  0
OUSC Rays  7
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM Tenino Bigfoot  5
TSC Lightning  8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM Harbor Predators  5
OUSC Team Dynamite  1
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM Harbor Dragons  12
MYSC Sparks  0
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM Rochester Spartans  3
OUSC Neon Ninjas  0
Hoss Field 3

Week 3

Sun 9/17 2:00 PM TSC Lightning  7
Tenino Bigfoot  2
PP #4
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM OUSC Team Dynamite  2
Rochester Spartans  4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM OUSC Rays  5
Harbor Predators  1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM Tenino Bigfoot  0
Harbor Dragons  15
Capital SF #3

Week 4

Sun 9/24 9:30 AM OUSC Rays  14
TSC Lightning  2
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM OUSC Neon Ninjas  9
Tenino Bigfoot  0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:30 AM TSC Lightning  3
OUSC Blue Dragons  2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM Harbor Dragons  4
OUSC Rays  2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM Harbor Predators  5
Rochester Spartans  4
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM SBYSC Wildcats 
OUSC Team Dynamite 

Week 5

Sun 10/1 11:00 AM Tenino Bigfoot  0
OUSC Blue Dragons  4
Capital SF #4
Sun 10/1 12:00 PM Rochester Spartans  7
SBYSC Wildcats  1
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM OUSC Rays  7
OUSC Neon Ninjas  0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM TSC Lightning  1
Harbor Dragons  6
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:00 PM OUSC Team Dynamite  6
Tenino Bigfoot  0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM SBYSC Wildcats  3
Rochester Spartans  10
Rydman Field

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM OUSC Rays  7
OUSC Team Dynamite  4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM OUSC Neon Ninjas  3
TSC Lightning  4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM SBYSC Wildcats  10
Tenino Bigfoot  0
Rydman Field

Week 7

Sun 10/15 12:00 PM Harbor Dragons  8
SBYSC Wildcats  2
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/15 3:00 PM Harbor Predators  1
Rochester Spartans  3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM Harbor Predators  6
SBYSC Wildcats  3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM OUSC Blue Dragons 
Rochester Spartans 
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM Harbor Dragons  W
OUSC Neon Ninjas  L
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM TSC Lightning  2
OUSC Team Dynamite  2
PP #4

Week 8

Sun 10/22 9:00 AM OUSC Neon Ninjas 
OUSC Blue Dragons 
Sun 10/22 11:00 AM OUSC Team Dynamite 
OUSC Rays 
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM Harbor Dragons  3
Harbor Predators  2
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM SBYSC Wildcats  0
OUSC Neon Ninjas  0
Rydman Field
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM OUSC Blue Dragons  1
Harbor Predators  8
Capital SF #3

Week 9

Sat 11/4 9:30 AM OUSC Blue Dragons 
Rochester Spartans 
Capital SF #3

Week 10

Sun 11/5 1:30 PM OUSC Neon Ninjas 
OUSC Blue Dragons 
Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Oct 28, 2017 11:05 AM
tmsdln.com/lkrs
Get Connected

Get the latest news