TCYSA
GU09 2009

select

This is a no-standings division.

TeamCoach
OUSC DragonsPatrick Dunn
OUSC KlausDarrin Klaus
OUSC LewnoJoshua Lewno
OUSC Pink PanthersCarolyn Juergens
OUSC Pink UnicornsDavid Carter
PSC HudikFrank Hudik
Rochester CheetahsSamuel Bobcook Jr
Tenino Sassy CatsJennifer Wisner
TSC The Mighty StripesRandy Ruesga
TSC The RushBeth Winstead

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
OUSC Dragons
PSC Hudik
Homann Park
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Klaus
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
TSC The Rush
Tenino Sassy Cats
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
TSC The Rush
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
OUSC Lewno
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Pink Unicorns
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
TSC The Mighty Stripes
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 3

Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Dragons
Tenino Sassy Cats
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
PSC Hudik
Homann Park
Sat 9/23 2:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
OUSC Klaus
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/23 4:30 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #2

Week 4

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Dragons
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Lewno
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 2:30 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
OUSC Pink Unicorns
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 5

Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC Dragons
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
Tenino Sassy Cats
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 2:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
TSC The Mighty Stripes
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Klaus
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 6

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Lewno
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
OUSC Pink Unicorns
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Pink Panthers
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
PSC Hudik
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
Tenino Sassy Cats
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/21 2:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Lewno
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Homann Park
Sat 10/21 3:30 PM
PSC Hudik
Rochester Cheetahs
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 8

Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
PSC Hudik
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Klaus
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Dragons
OUSC Pink Unicorns
Homann Park
Sat 10/28 4:30 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
OUSC Lewno
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 9

Sat 11/4 10:30 AM
OUSC Klaus
Tenino Sassy Cats
Capital SF #2
Sat 11/4 3:00 PM
OUSC Lewno
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #2
Sat 11/4 3:00 PM
PSC Hudik
Rochester Cheetahs
RainierSprt 9/1

This is a no-standings division.

TeamCoach
OUSC DragonsPatrick Dunn
OUSC KlausDarrin Klaus
OUSC LewnoJoshua Lewno
OUSC Pink PanthersCarolyn Juergens
OUSC Pink UnicornsDavid Carter
PSC HudikFrank Hudik
Rochester CheetahsSamuel Bobcook Jr
Tenino Sassy CatsJennifer Wisner
TSC The Mighty StripesRandy Ruesga
TSC The RushBeth Winstead

Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:30 PM OUSC Pink Unicorns 
OUSC Pink Panthers 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM OUSC Dragons 
PSC Hudik 
Homann Park
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM TSC The Mighty Stripes 
OUSC Klaus 
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM TSC The Rush 
Tenino Sassy Cats 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM OUSC Lewno 
Rochester Cheetahs 
Capital SF #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM OUSC Klaus 
OUSC Dragons 
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM Rochester Cheetahs 
TSC The Rush 
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM OUSC Pink Panthers 
OUSC Lewno 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM PSC Hudik 
OUSC Pink Unicorns 
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM Tenino Sassy Cats 
TSC The Mighty Stripes 
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 3

Sat 9/23 1:00 PM OUSC Dragons 
Tenino Sassy Cats 
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM OUSC Pink Panthers 
PSC Hudik 
Homann Park
Sat 9/23 2:30 PM OUSC Lewno 
TSC The Rush 
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM OUSC Pink Unicorns 
OUSC Klaus 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/23 4:30 PM TSC The Mighty Stripes 
Rochester Cheetahs 
Capital SF #2

Week 4

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM OUSC Klaus 
OUSC Pink Panthers 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM Rochester Cheetahs 
OUSC Dragons 
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM PSC Hudik 
OUSC Lewno 
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM TSC The Rush 
TSC The Mighty Stripes 
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 2:30 PM Tenino Sassy Cats 
OUSC Pink Unicorns 
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 5

Sat 10/7 1:00 PM OUSC Dragons 
TSC The Rush 
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM OUSC Pink Panthers 
Tenino Sassy Cats 
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 2:30 PM OUSC Lewno 
TSC The Mighty Stripes 
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM OUSC Pink Unicorns 
Rochester Cheetahs 
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM PSC Hudik 
OUSC Klaus 
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 6

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM OUSC Klaus 
OUSC Lewno 
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM TSC The Rush 
OUSC Pink Unicorns 
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM Rochester Cheetahs 
OUSC Pink Panthers 
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM TSC The Mighty Stripes 
OUSC Dragons 
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM Tenino Sassy Cats 
PSC Hudik 
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM OUSC Klaus 
Tenino Sassy Cats 
Sat 10/21 2:30 PM OUSC Pink Panthers 
TSC The Rush 
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM OUSC Lewno 
OUSC Dragons 
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM OUSC Pink Unicorns 
TSC The Mighty Stripes 
Homann Park
Sat 10/21 3:30 PM PSC Hudik 
Rochester Cheetahs 

Week 8

Sat 10/28 1:30 PM TSC The Rush 
PSC Hudik 
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM Rochester Cheetahs 
OUSC Klaus 
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM TSC The Mighty Stripes 
OUSC Pink Panthers 
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM OUSC Dragons 
OUSC Pink Unicorns 
Homann Park
Sat 10/28 4:30 PM Tenino Sassy Cats 
OUSC Lewno 
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 9

Sat 11/4 10:30 AM OUSC Klaus 
Tenino Sassy Cats 
Capital SF #2
Sat 11/4 3:00 PM OUSC Lewno 
OUSC Dragons 
Capital SF #2
Sat 11/4 3:00 PM PSC Hudik 
Rochester Cheetahs 
RainierSprt 9/1
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Oct 31, 2017 10:44 PM
tmsdln.com/lkss
Get Connected

Get the latest news