TCYSA
GU11 2007

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1EMYSC Fighting Pickles700Valentine21529
2TSC Raging Thunder611Beck191943
3Tenino Cheetahs611Espino191332
4Montesano Bulldogs611Kupka191023
5OUSC Westside Thunder521Knight161728
6Harbor Galaxy Girls413Hermenegildo152233
7OUSC Oly Riveters340Cady92119
8Harbor The Big Mix242Young82419
9PSC Tiny Tornadoes241Nelson71918
10SMYSC Wild Things 2133Howard6159
11PSC Strykers152Diaz52515
12Tenino Lady Beavers033Bates3176
13OUSC DynoPickles071Murphy1421
14Montesano Shockwave071Jones13610
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
TSC Raging Thunder
2
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Harbor The Big Mix
5
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
Tenino Lady Beavers
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
3
Tenino Cheetahs
6
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM
OUSC Westside Thunder
3
PSC Strykers
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM
OUSC Oly Riveters
7
Montesano Shockwave
1
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 6:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
1
OUSC Oly Riveters
0
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
Harbor The Big Mix
2
SMYSC Wild Things 2
2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
TSC Raging Thunder
4
Tenino Cheetahs
2
PP #4
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM
Tenino Lady Beavers
2
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
PSC Strykers
1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 5:30 PM
Montesano Shockwave
0
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 7:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
3
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Rottle Field

Week 3

Sun 9/17 9:30 AM
OUSC Westside Thunder
3
OUSC Oly Riveters
5
Capital SF #3
Sun 9/17 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
2
Montesano Shockwave
0
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 9:30 AM
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Harbor The Big Mix
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Montesano Bulldogs
8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
3
PSC Strykers
3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
TSC Raging Thunder
5
Bishop #1A

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
8
OUSC DynoPickles
0
PP #4
Sun 9/24 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
1
OUSC Westside Thunder
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
Harbor The Big Mix
1
Harbor Galaxy Girls
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
PSC Strykers
2
TSC Raging Thunder
5
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Tenino Cheetahs
3
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
OUSC Oly Riveters
1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Montesano Shockwave
1
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Rottle Field

Week 5

Sun 10/1 9:30 AM
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/1 4:30 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
1
SMYSC Wild Things 2
1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
Montesano Bulldogs
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
OUSC DynoPickles
1
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
PSC Strykers
1
Harbor Galaxy Girls
1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
Harbor The Big Mix
5
Montesano Shockwave
4
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
4
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
3
PP #4
Sat 10/7 5:00 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
3
OUSC Oly Riveters
0
Capital SF #3

Week 6

Sun 10/8 6:00 PM
Montesano Shockwave
1
Montesano Bulldogs
5
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
Montesano Shockwave
1
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
Tenino Cheetahs
7
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
OUSC Oly Riveters
1
TSC Raging Thunder
8
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
3
PSC Strykers
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 2:00 PM
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
1
SMYSC Wild Things 2
0
Elma U11/U12

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
PSC Strykers
2
OUSC Oly Riveters
5
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM
Tenino Lady Beavers
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Harbor The Big Mix
5
OUSC Westside Thunder
7
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
5
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
2
Tenino Cheetahs
3
SMSP #5 U11/12

Week 8

Sun 10/22 10:30 AM
OUSC Oly Riveters
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/22 12:00 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
7
Montesano Shockwave
2
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/22 5:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
2
Harbor The Big Mix
0
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
Harbor The Big Mix
0
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 12:15 PM
OUSC DynoPickles
0
PSC Strykers
4
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
3
OUSC Westside Thunder
2
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 2:00 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
5
Tenino Lady Beavers
0
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
7
SMYSC Wild Things 2
1
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
4
Harbor Galaxy Girls
4
Yelm MS

Week 9

Sat 11/4 9:30 AM
Tenino Lady Beavers
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
Capital SF #4
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1EMYSC Fighting Pickles700Valentine21529
2TSC Raging Thunder611Beck191943
3Tenino Cheetahs611Espino191332
4Montesano Bulldogs611Kupka191023
5OUSC Westside Thunder521Knight161728
6Harbor Galaxy Girls413Hermenegildo152233
7OUSC Oly Riveters340Cady92119
8Harbor The Big Mix242Young82419
9PSC Tiny Tornadoes241Nelson71918
10SMYSC Wild Things 2133Howard6159
11PSC Strykers152Diaz52515
12Tenino Lady Beavers033Bates3176
13OUSC DynoPickles071Murphy1421
14Montesano Shockwave071Jones13610
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:00 AM EMYSC Fighting Pickles  5
TSC Raging Thunder  2
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM OUSC DynoPickles  0
Harbor The Big Mix  5
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM SMYSC Wild Things 2 
Tenino Lady Beavers 
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM Harbor Galaxy Girls  3
Tenino Cheetahs  6
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM OUSC Westside Thunder  3
PSC Strykers  2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM OUSC Oly Riveters  7
Montesano Shockwave  1
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 6:00 PM Montesano Bulldogs  1
OUSC Oly Riveters  0
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM Harbor The Big Mix  2
SMYSC Wild Things 2  2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM TSC Raging Thunder  4
Tenino Cheetahs  2
PP #4
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM Tenino Lady Beavers  2
Harbor Galaxy Girls  5
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM PSC Strykers  1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles  5
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 5:30 PM Montesano Shockwave  0
OUSC Westside Thunder  4
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 7:00 PM Montesano Bulldogs  3
PSC Tiny Tornadoes  1
Rottle Field

Week 3

Sun 9/17 9:30 AM OUSC Westside Thunder  3
OUSC Oly Riveters  5
Capital SF #3
Sun 9/17 1:00 PM SMYSC Wild Things 2  2
Montesano Shockwave  0
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM EMYSC Fighting Pickles  5
PSC Tiny Tornadoes  1
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 9:30 AM Tenino Lady Beavers  1
Harbor The Big Mix  1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM OUSC DynoPickles  0
Montesano Bulldogs  8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM Tenino Cheetahs  3
PSC Strykers  3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM Harbor Galaxy Girls  5
TSC Raging Thunder  5
Bishop #1A

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM TSC Raging Thunder  8
OUSC DynoPickles  0
PP #4
Sun 9/24 1:00 PM SMYSC Wild Things 2  1
OUSC Westside Thunder  1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM Harbor The Big Mix  1
Harbor Galaxy Girls  3
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM PSC Strykers  2
TSC Raging Thunder  5
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM PSC Tiny Tornadoes  1
Tenino Cheetahs  3
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM OUSC Oly Riveters  1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles  3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Montesano Shockwave  1
Tenino Lady Beavers  1
Rottle Field

Week 5

Sun 10/1 9:30 AM OUSC Westside Thunder  4
OUSC DynoPickles  0
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/1 4:30 PM Montesano Bulldogs  1
SMYSC Wild Things 2  1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM EMYSC Fighting Pickles  5
Montesano Bulldogs  0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM OUSC DynoPickles  1
Tenino Lady Beavers  1
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM PSC Strykers  1
Harbor Galaxy Girls  1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM Harbor The Big Mix  5
Montesano Shockwave  4
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM TSC Raging Thunder  4
PSC Tiny Tornadoes  3
PP #4
Sat 10/7 5:00 PM Tenino Cheetahs  3
OUSC Oly Riveters  0
Capital SF #3

Week 6

Sun 10/8 6:00 PM Montesano Shockwave  1
Montesano Bulldogs  5
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM Harbor Galaxy Girls  5
Montesano Shockwave  1
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM Tenino Cheetahs  7
OUSC DynoPickles  0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM OUSC Oly Riveters  1
TSC Raging Thunder  8
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM PSC Tiny Tornadoes  3
PSC Strykers  0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 2:00 PM OUSC Westside Thunder  4
Tenino Lady Beavers  1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM EMYSC Fighting Pickles  1
SMYSC Wild Things 2  0
Elma U11/U12

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM PSC Strykers  2
OUSC Oly Riveters  5
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM Tenino Lady Beavers 
EMYSC Fighting Pickles 
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM Harbor The Big Mix  5
OUSC Westside Thunder  7
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM PSC Tiny Tornadoes  5
OUSC DynoPickles  0
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM SMYSC Wild Things 2  2
Tenino Cheetahs  3
SMSP #5 U11/12

Week 8

Sun 10/22 10:30 AM OUSC Oly Riveters 
PSC Tiny Tornadoes 
Sun 10/22 12:00 PM Harbor Galaxy Girls  7
Montesano Shockwave  2
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/22 5:00 PM Montesano Bulldogs  2
Harbor The Big Mix  0
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM EMYSC Fighting Pickles  5
Harbor The Big Mix  0
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 12:15 PM OUSC DynoPickles  0
PSC Strykers  4
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM Montesano Bulldogs  3
OUSC Westside Thunder  2
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 2:00 PM Tenino Cheetahs  5
Tenino Lady Beavers  0
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM TSC Raging Thunder  7
SMYSC Wild Things 2  1
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM PSC Tiny Tornadoes  4
Harbor Galaxy Girls  4
Yelm MS

Week 9

Sat 11/4 9:30 AM Tenino Lady Beavers 
PSC Tiny Tornadoes 
Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Oct 28, 2017 3:22 PM
tmsdln.com/lks7
Get Connected

Get the latest news