TCYSA
BU12 2006

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1PSC Destroyers LT710Temple21540
2OUSC Oly Bears720Frank211543
3OUSC Chaos Old Boys511Cardenas161226
4SMYSC Dragons521Armstrong16833
5Harbor SC Maneman530Maneman152828
6PSC Hawks431Elisalda132438
7TSC Tumwater Arsenal332Lower112324
8MYSC Strykers341Clements102624
9Harbor SC Estrada220Estrada6912
10Rochester Lightning140Penn3368
11EMYSC Supersonics160Shoopman3356
12TSC Terminators052Ba2377
13OUSC Fire FC070Alexander0376
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 11:00 AM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM
PSC Destroyers LT
4
PSC Hawks
0
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 2:30 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
5
MYSC Strykers
4
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
3
OUSC Oly Bears
6
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM
Rochester Lightning
Harbor SC Estrada
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
1
SMYSC Dragons
10
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 9:30 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
7
TSC Terminators
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
PSC Hawks
6
EMYSC Supersonics
0
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
5
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
SMYSC Dragons
0
PSC Destroyers LT
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
OUSC Fire FC
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
10
Rochester Lightning
4
Willapa U11/12

Week 3

Sun 9/17 12:30 PM
TSC Terminators
0
SMYSC Dragons
10
PP #4
Sun 9/17 1:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
4
MYSC Strykers
7
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 10:15 AM
PSC Destroyers LT
12
Rochester Lightning
1
YMS U11
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
3
TSC Terminators
3
PP #4
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
SMYSC Dragons
4
Harbor SC Estrada
0
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM
OUSC Fire FC
0
PSC Hawks
9
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
0
OUSC Oly Bears
7
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
8
Harbor SC Maneman
0
Capital SF #4

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM
Rochester Lightning
0
OUSC Oly Bears
8
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 9/24 2:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
3
PSC Hawks
5
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
0
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
3
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
Rochester Lightning
2
EMYSC Supersonics
0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
TSC Terminators
Harbor SC Estrada
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
4
MYSC Strykers
5
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
4
SMYSC Dragons
3
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
PSC Destroyers LT
4
OUSC Fire FC
0
YMS U11

Week 5

Sun 10/1 12:00 PM
PSC Hawks
3
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
6
YMS U11
Sun 10/1 3:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
0
TSC Terminators
0
Rottle Field
Fri 10/6 6:00 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Rochester Lightning
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 9:00 AM
Harbor SC Estrada
2
Harbor SC Maneman
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
PSC Hawks
4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
4
YMS U11
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
SMYSC Dragons
5
MYSC Strykers
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
0
PSC Destroyers LT
8
Elma U11/U12

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
7
PSC Hawks
4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
TSC Terminators
1
Harbor SC Maneman
3
PP #4
Sat 10/14 11:15 AM
SMYSC Dragons
1
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
1
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
2
PSC Destroyers LT
0
PP #4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
4
EMYSC Supersonics
1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 3:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
0
Harbor SC Estrada
4
Capital SF #3

Week 7

Sun 10/15 9:30 AM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
3
OUSC Fire FC
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/21 10:30 AM
PSC Hawks
7
TSC Terminators
0
YMS U11
Sat 10/21 12:15 PM
OUSC Fire FC
SMYSC Dragons
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
EMYSC Supersonics
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
1
PSC Destroyers LT
4
Willapa U11/12
Sat 10/21 3:30 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Rochester Lightning
Capital SF #3

Week 8

Sat 10/28 9:00 AM
Rochester Lightning
1
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
6
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/28 10:30 AM
EMYSC Supersonics
0
Harbor SC Maneman
4
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 11:30 AM
MYSC Strykers
0
OUSC Oly Bears
2
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
6
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
2
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 3:30 PM
TSC Terminators
1
PSC Destroyers LT
7
Capital SF #3

Week 9

Fri 11/3 6:00 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
2
OUSC Oly Bears
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 11/4 12:15 PM
OUSC Fire FC
L
SMYSC Dragons
W
Capital SF #4
Sat 11/4 3:30 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Rochester Lightning
Capital SF #3
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1PSC Destroyers LT710Temple21540
2OUSC Oly Bears720Frank211543
3OUSC Chaos Old Boys511Cardenas161226
4SMYSC Dragons521Armstrong16833
5Harbor SC Maneman530Maneman152828
6PSC Hawks431Elisalda132438
7TSC Tumwater Arsenal332Lower112324
8MYSC Strykers341Clements102624
9Harbor SC Estrada220Estrada6912
10Rochester Lightning140Penn3368
11EMYSC Supersonics160Shoopman3356
12TSC Terminators052Ba2377
13OUSC Fire FC070Alexander0376
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 11:00 AM OUSC Chaos Old Boys  4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal  1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM PSC Destroyers LT  4
PSC Hawks  0
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 2:30 PM EMYSC Supersonics  5
MYSC Strykers  4
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM Harbor SC Maneman  3
OUSC Oly Bears  6
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM Rochester Lightning 
Harbor SC Estrada 
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM OUSC Fire FC  1
SMYSC Dragons  10
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 9:30 AM OUSC Oly Bears  7
TSC Terminators  2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM PSC Hawks  6
EMYSC Supersonics  0
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM OUSC Oly Bears  5
TSC Tumwater Arsenal  1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/16 1:00 PM SMYSC Dragons  0
PSC Destroyers LT  1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM Harbor SC Estrada 
OUSC Fire FC 
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM Harbor SC Maneman  10
Rochester Lightning  4
Willapa U11/12

Week 3

Sun 9/17 12:30 PM TSC Terminators  0
SMYSC Dragons  10
PP #4
Sun 9/17 1:30 PM OUSC Fire FC  4
MYSC Strykers  7
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 10:15 AM PSC Destroyers LT  12
Rochester Lightning  1
YMS U11
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM TSC Tumwater Arsenal  3
TSC Terminators  3
PP #4
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM SMYSC Dragons  4
Harbor SC Estrada  0
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM OUSC Fire FC  0
PSC Hawks  9
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM EMYSC Supersonics  0
OUSC Oly Bears  7
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM OUSC Chaos Old Boys  8
Harbor SC Maneman  0
Capital SF #4

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM Rochester Lightning  0
OUSC Oly Bears  8
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 9/24 2:00 PM MYSC Strykers  3
PSC Hawks  5
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM OUSC Oly Bears  0
OUSC Chaos Old Boys  3
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM Rochester Lightning  2
EMYSC Supersonics  0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM TSC Terminators 
Harbor SC Estrada 
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM TSC Tumwater Arsenal  4
MYSC Strykers  5
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Harbor SC Maneman  4
SMYSC Dragons  3
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM PSC Destroyers LT  4
OUSC Fire FC  0
YMS U11

Week 5

Sun 10/1 12:00 PM PSC Hawks  3
OUSC Chaos Old Boys  6
YMS U11
Sun 10/1 3:00 PM MYSC Strykers  0
TSC Terminators  0
Rottle Field
Fri 10/6 6:00 PM OUSC Chaos Old Boys 
Rochester Lightning 
Sat 10/7 9:00 AM Harbor SC Estrada  2
Harbor SC Maneman  3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM PSC Hawks  4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal  4
YMS U11
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM SMYSC Dragons  5
MYSC Strykers  1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM EMYSC Supersonics  0
PSC Destroyers LT  8
Elma U11/U12

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM OUSC Oly Bears  7
PSC Hawks  4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM TSC Terminators  1
Harbor SC Maneman  3
PP #4
Sat 10/14 11:15 AM SMYSC Dragons  1
OUSC Chaos Old Boys  1
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM TSC Tumwater Arsenal  2
PSC Destroyers LT  0
PP #4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM MYSC Strykers  4
EMYSC Supersonics  1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 3:30 PM OUSC Fire FC  0
Harbor SC Estrada  4
Capital SF #3

Week 7

Sun 10/15 9:30 AM TSC Tumwater Arsenal  3
OUSC Fire FC  1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/21 10:30 AM PSC Hawks  7
TSC Terminators  0
YMS U11
Sat 10/21 12:15 PM OUSC Fire FC 
SMYSC Dragons 
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM Harbor SC Estrada 
EMYSC Supersonics 
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM Harbor SC Maneman  1
PSC Destroyers LT  4
Willapa U11/12
Sat 10/21 3:30 PM OUSC Chaos Old Boys 
Rochester Lightning 

Week 8

Sat 10/28 9:00 AM Rochester Lightning  1
TSC Tumwater Arsenal  6
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/28 10:30 AM EMYSC Supersonics  0
Harbor SC Maneman  4
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 11:30 AM MYSC Strykers  0
OUSC Oly Bears  2
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM Harbor SC Estrada  6
OUSC Chaos Old Boys  2
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 3:30 PM TSC Terminators  1
PSC Destroyers LT  7
Capital SF #3

Week 9

Fri 11/3 6:00 PM OUSC Chaos Old Boys  2
OUSC Oly Bears  1
Capital SF #3
Sat 11/4 12:15 PM OUSC Fire FC  L
SMYSC Dragons  W
Capital SF #4
Sat 11/4 3:30 PM OUSC Chaos Old Boys 
Rochester Lightning 
Capital SF #3
Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Oct 28, 2017 9:55 AM
tmsdln.com/lkrv
Get Connected

Get the latest news