TCYSA
BU13 2005

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Centralia Security State Bank701Baumel22643
2TSC Armada United602Curtis20941
3Centralia Twin City Dental512Pendleton172141
4EMYSC The Eagles413Fuller151937
5OUSC Kings431Hopps133424
6SMYSC Shelton United 1323Olivas121925
7TSC Pythons FC350Huynh93628
8SMYSC Shelton United 2251Olivas72415
9Montesano Monte Monsters161Poler43114
10TSC Sounders161Hyer-Long45617
11Tenino SW United071Taylor14515
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 9:00 AM
OUSC Kings
5
TSC Sounders
4
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 9:30 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 1
3
TSC Armada United
3
SMSP #2
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
EMYSC The Eagles
10
Tenino SW United
0
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
TSC Pythons FC
5
Montesano Monte Monsters
2
PP #1
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
Centralia Twin City Dental
4
Centralia Security State Bank
4
Ft. Borst Pk #4

Week 2

Sat 9/16 9:00 AM
OUSC Kings
2
TSC Armada United
10
RAC #6
Sat 9/16 9:30 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 2
4
EMYSC The Eagles
7
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 11:15 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 1
7
TSC Sounders
2
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
Tenino SW United
4
Montesano Monte Monsters
6
Tenino MS

Week 3

Sun 9/17 9:00 AM
Montesano Monte Monsters
0
Centralia Twin City Dental
3
Rottle Field
Sat 9/23 9:30 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 1
4
Tenino SW United
0
SMSP #2
Sat 9/23 10:30 AM
TSC Sounders
1
Centralia Twin City Dental
12
PP #2
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
EMYSC The Eagles
6
OUSC Kings
1
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/23 11:15 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 2
0
Centralia Security State Bank
5
SMSP #2
Sat 9/23 12:00 PM
TSC Armada United
8
TSC Pythons FC
1
PP #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM
Tenino SW United
2
Centralia Twin City Dental
6
Tenino MS
Sun 9/24 11:15 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 1
EMYSC The Eagles
SMSP #2
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
Montesano Monte Monsters
1
OUSC Kings
2
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
EMYSC The Eagles
2
SMYSC Shelton United 1
2
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
TSC Armada United
10
TSC Sounders
0
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/30 2:00 PM
Centralia Security State Bank
8
TSC Pythons FC
0
Ft. Borst Pk #4

Week 5

Sun 10/1 11:00 AM
Montesano Monte Monsters
2
SMYSC Shelton United 2
2
Rottle Field
Sun 10/1 11:15 AM
Centralia Twin City Dental
2
Centralia Security State Bank
6
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/7 9:30 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 1
5
Montesano Monte Monsters
3
SMSP #2
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
Tenino SW United
4
TSC Sounders
4
Tenino MS
Sat 10/7 11:15 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 2
1
TSC Armada United
5
SMSP #2
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
Centralia Twin City Dental
4
EMYSC The Eagles
4
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
TSC Pythons FC
3
OUSC Kings
5
Tumwater HS #1

Week 6

Mon 10/9 6:00 PM
OUSC Kings
0
Centralia Security State Bank
4
Yauger #2
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
EMYSC The Eagles
6
TSC Pythons FC
3
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
TSC Sounders
0
SMYSC Shelton United 2
6
PP #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Armada United
W
SMYSC Shelton United 1
L
PP #1
Sat 10/14 5:00 PM
Montesano Monte Monsters
0
Centralia Security State Bank
8
Rottle Field

Week 7

Sun 10/15 9:30 AM
SMYSC Shelton United 2
2
Montesano Monte Monsters
0
SMSP #2
Sat 10/21 11:00 AM
Centralia Security State Bank
2
SMYSC Shelton United 2
0
Ft Borst Pk #3
Sat 10/21 11:00 AM
OUSC Kings
6
Tenino SW United
3
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/21 12:30 PM
TSC Sounders
3
TSC Pythons FC
10
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
EMYSC The Eagles
1
TSC Armada United
1
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Centralia Twin City Dental
6
SMYSC Shelton United 1
1
Ft Borst Pk #3

Week 8

Sun 10/22 11:00 AM
TSC Pythons FC
3
Centralia Twin City Dental
4
Tumwater HS #2
Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Tenino SW United
0
Centralia Security State Bank
6
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 9:00 AM
TSC Sounders
3
Tenino SW United
2
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 9:30 AM
OUSC Kings
3
SMYSC Shelton United 1
3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
TSC Pythons FC
3
SMYSC Shelton United 2
0
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 2:00 PM
TSC Armada United
4
EMYSC The Eagles
1
Tumwater HS #2
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Centralia Security State Bank701Baumel22643
2TSC Armada United602Curtis20941
3Centralia Twin City Dental512Pendleton172141
4EMYSC The Eagles413Fuller151937
5OUSC Kings431Hopps133424
6SMYSC Shelton United 1323Olivas121925
7TSC Pythons FC350Huynh93628
8SMYSC Shelton United 2251Olivas72415
9Montesano Monte Monsters161Poler43114
10TSC Sounders161Hyer-Long45617
11Tenino SW United071Taylor14515
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 9:00 AM OUSC Kings  5
TSC Sounders  4
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 9:30 AM SMYSC Shelton United 1  3
TSC Armada United  3
SMSP #2
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM EMYSC The Eagles  10
Tenino SW United  0
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM TSC Pythons FC  5
Montesano Monte Monsters  2
PP #1
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM Centralia Twin City Dental  4
Centralia Security State Bank  4
Ft. Borst Pk #4

Week 2

Sat 9/16 9:00 AM OUSC Kings  2
TSC Armada United  10
RAC #6
Sat 9/16 9:30 AM SMYSC Shelton United 2  4
EMYSC The Eagles  7
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 11:15 AM SMYSC Shelton United 1  7
TSC Sounders  2
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM Tenino SW United  4
Montesano Monte Monsters  6
Tenino MS

Week 3

Sun 9/17 9:00 AM Montesano Monte Monsters  0
Centralia Twin City Dental  3
Rottle Field
Sat 9/23 9:30 AM SMYSC Shelton United 1  4
Tenino SW United  0
SMSP #2
Sat 9/23 10:30 AM TSC Sounders  1
Centralia Twin City Dental  12
PP #2
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM EMYSC The Eagles  6
OUSC Kings  1
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/23 11:15 AM SMYSC Shelton United 2  0
Centralia Security State Bank  5
SMSP #2
Sat 9/23 12:00 PM TSC Armada United  8
TSC Pythons FC  1
PP #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM Tenino SW United  2
Centralia Twin City Dental  6
Tenino MS
Sun 9/24 11:15 AM SMYSC Shelton United 1 
EMYSC The Eagles 
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM Montesano Monte Monsters  1
OUSC Kings  2
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM EMYSC The Eagles  2
SMYSC Shelton United 1  2
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM TSC Armada United  10
TSC Sounders  0
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/30 2:00 PM Centralia Security State Bank  8
TSC Pythons FC  0
Ft. Borst Pk #4

Week 5

Sun 10/1 11:00 AM Montesano Monte Monsters  2
SMYSC Shelton United 2  2
Rottle Field
Sun 10/1 11:15 AM Centralia Twin City Dental  2
Centralia Security State Bank  6
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/7 9:30 AM SMYSC Shelton United 1  5
Montesano Monte Monsters  3
SMSP #2
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM Tenino SW United  4
TSC Sounders  4
Tenino MS
Sat 10/7 11:15 AM SMYSC Shelton United 2  1
TSC Armada United  5
SMSP #2
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM Centralia Twin City Dental  4
EMYSC The Eagles  4
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM TSC Pythons FC  3
OUSC Kings  5
Tumwater HS #1

Week 6

Mon 10/9 6:00 PM OUSC Kings  0
Centralia Security State Bank  4
Yauger #2
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM EMYSC The Eagles  6
TSC Pythons FC  3
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM TSC Sounders  0
SMYSC Shelton United 2  6
PP #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM TSC Armada United  W
SMYSC Shelton United 1  L
PP #1
Sat 10/14 5:00 PM Montesano Monte Monsters  0
Centralia Security State Bank  8
Rottle Field

Week 7

Sun 10/15 9:30 AM SMYSC Shelton United 2  2
Montesano Monte Monsters  0
SMSP #2
Sat 10/21 11:00 AM Centralia Security State Bank  2
SMYSC Shelton United 2  0
Ft Borst Pk #3
Sat 10/21 11:00 AM OUSC Kings  6
Tenino SW United  3
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/21 12:30 PM TSC Sounders  3
TSC Pythons FC  10
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM EMYSC The Eagles  1
TSC Armada United  1
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Centralia Twin City Dental  6
SMYSC Shelton United 1  1
Ft Borst Pk #3

Week 8

Sun 10/22 11:00 AM TSC Pythons FC  3
Centralia Twin City Dental  4
Tumwater HS #2
Sun 10/22 1:00 PM Tenino SW United  0
Centralia Security State Bank  6
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 9:00 AM TSC Sounders  3
Tenino SW United  2
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 9:30 AM OUSC Kings  3
SMYSC Shelton United 1  3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM TSC Pythons FC  3
SMYSC Shelton United 2  0
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 10/28 2:00 PM TSC Armada United  4
EMYSC The Eagles  1
Tumwater HS #2
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 26, 2017 8:34 PM
tmsdln.com/lkrw
Get Connected

Get the latest news