TCYSA
BU14 2004

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1TSC Rovers800Nor241059
2SMYSC Seahawks520Armstrong151421
3OUSC Chaos530Cardenas152628
4Harbor SC Hawks421Niemi13922
5TSC Titans332Boone112126
6Chehalis McMenimans341Pester102422
7OUSC Fire Falcons250Pellicer62620
8Harbor SC Animals060Arnold0444
9OUSC The Warriors050Dexel0346
10Rochester000 000
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
5
Chehalis McMenimans
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
TSC Titans
1
SMYSC Seahawks
3
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
2
OUSC Fire Falcons
1
RAC #6

Week 2

Sun 9/10 11:00 AM
Harbor SC Animals
Rochester
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
TSC Titans
3
Chehalis McMenimans
3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 2:45 PM
SMYSC Seahawks
2
Harbor SC Hawks
0
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
Rochester
Tumwater HS #1

Week 3

Sun 9/17 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
1
Harbor SC Hawks
2
Stan Hedwall #2
Sun 9/17 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
0
TSC Rovers
8
PP #1
Sun 9/17 4:00 PM
Rochester
OUSC Fire Falcons
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/23 10:00 AM
TSC Rovers
10
OUSC Chaos
2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
1
SMYSC Seahawks
3
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
TSC Titans
8
Harbor SC Animals
0
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 9/23 12:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
5
OUSC The Warriors
1
RAC #6

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
8
OUSC The Warriors
1
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
OUSC The Warriors
1
OUSC Chaos
4
RAC #2
Sat 9/30 11:15 AM
SMYSC Seahawks
3
TSC Rovers
4
SMSP #2
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
2
Chehalis McMenimans
7
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
TSC Titans
3
Harbor SC Hawks
2
Tumwater HS #1

Week 5

Sun 10/1 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
Harbor SC Hawks
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
Harbor SC Hawks
7
OUSC Fire Falcons
0
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM
TSC Rovers
6
TSC Titans
2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC The Warriors
2
SMYSC Seahawks
5
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
8
Harbor SC Animals
0
RAC #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 1:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
2
TSC Rovers
7
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
0
TSC Titans
6
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
SMYSC Seahawks
3
OUSC Chaos
1
SMSP #2
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Rovers
6
OUSC Fire Falcons
0
PP #3

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
1
OUSC Chaos
5
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Chehalis McMenimans
0
TSC Rovers
8
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
SMYSC Seahawks
Capital HS

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
1
TSC Titans
1
Stewart Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
OUSC Chaos
6
TSC Titans
2
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
5
SMYSC Seahawks
2
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
TSC Rovers
10
Harbor SC Animals
1
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
0
Chehalis McMenimans
2
RAC #6

Week 9

Sat 11/4 11:00 AM
OUSC Fire Falcons
12
OUSC The Warriors
1
OHS Henderson
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1TSC Rovers800Nor241059
2SMYSC Seahawks520Armstrong151421
3OUSC Chaos530Cardenas152628
4Harbor SC Hawks421Niemi13922
5TSC Titans332Boone112126
6Chehalis McMenimans341Pester102422
7OUSC Fire Falcons250Pellicer62620
8Harbor SC Animals060Arnold0444
9OUSC The Warriors050Dexel0346
10Rochester000 000
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Harbor SC Hawks  5
Chehalis McMenimans  0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM TSC Titans  1
SMYSC Seahawks  3
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM OUSC Chaos  2
OUSC Fire Falcons  1
RAC #6

Week 2

Sun 9/10 11:00 AM Harbor SC Animals 
Rochester 
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM TSC Titans  3
Chehalis McMenimans  3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 2:45 PM SMYSC Seahawks  2
Harbor SC Hawks  0
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM OUSC Fire Falcons 
Rochester 

Week 3

Sun 9/17 11:00 AM Chehalis McMenimans  1
Harbor SC Hawks  2
Stan Hedwall #2
Sun 9/17 3:00 PM OUSC Chaos  0
TSC Rovers  8
PP #1
Sun 9/17 4:00 PM Rochester 
OUSC Fire Falcons 
Sat 9/23 10:00 AM TSC Rovers  10
OUSC Chaos  2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM Chehalis McMenimans  1
SMYSC Seahawks  3
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM TSC Titans  8
Harbor SC Animals  0
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 9/23 12:00 PM OUSC Fire Falcons  5
OUSC The Warriors  1
RAC #6

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM Chehalis McMenimans  8
OUSC The Warriors  1
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM OUSC The Warriors  1
OUSC Chaos  4
RAC #2
Sat 9/30 11:15 AM SMYSC Seahawks  3
TSC Rovers  4
SMSP #2
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Harbor SC Animals  2
Chehalis McMenimans  7
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM TSC Titans  3
Harbor SC Hawks  2
Tumwater HS #1

Week 5

Sun 10/1 1:00 PM Harbor SC Animals 
Harbor SC Hawks 
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM Harbor SC Hawks  7
OUSC Fire Falcons  0
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM TSC Rovers  6
TSC Titans  2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM OUSC The Warriors  2
SMYSC Seahawks  5
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM OUSC Chaos  8
Harbor SC Animals  0
RAC #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 1:00 PM OUSC Fire Falcons  2
TSC Rovers  7
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM Harbor SC Animals  0
TSC Titans  6
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM SMYSC Seahawks  3
OUSC Chaos  1
SMSP #2
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM TSC Rovers  6
OUSC Fire Falcons  0
PP #3

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Harbor SC Animals  1
OUSC Chaos  5
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Chehalis McMenimans  0
TSC Rovers  8
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM OUSC Fire Falcons 
SMYSC Seahawks 
Capital HS

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM Harbor SC Hawks  1
TSC Titans  1
Stewart Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM OUSC Chaos  6
TSC Titans  2
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM Harbor SC Hawks  5
SMYSC Seahawks  2
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM TSC Rovers  10
Harbor SC Animals  1
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM OUSC Fire Falcons  0
Chehalis McMenimans  2
RAC #6

Week 9

Sat 11/4 11:00 AM OUSC Fire Falcons  12
OUSC The Warriors  1
OHS Henderson
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Oct 16, 2017 4:55 PM
tmsdln.com/lkrz
Get Connected

Get the latest news