TCYSA
BU16-19 2002-1999

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Galaxy701Arevalo Jr221341
2Harbor SC Martinez701Martinez22956
3Rochester Sonics620Heinrich182543
4OUSC Golden Vipers520Kramer151236
5Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction322Smith112521
6PSC Real Prairie332Morrish112222
7OUSC Vikings341Anderson103424
8SMYSC Warriors341Munguia102313
9TSC Inferno FC233Curtis93331
10Chehalis Bearcats242Atkinson81420
11Harbor SC Harbor United FC152Larimer5429
12OuSC Santos141Kelley42921
13EMYSC Bell150Bell33612
14Chehalis Sunbirds170Vargas3419
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 12:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
7
OUSC Vikings
1
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
TSC Inferno FC
4
Stan Hedwall #1
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
1
EMYSC Bell
0
Yelm MS
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
9
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
5
SMYSC Warriors
0
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
7
OuSC Santos
2
PP #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
5
OUSC Galaxy
5
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
3
OuSC Santos
2
Capital HS
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
W
OUSC Golden Vipers
L
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
2
Harbor SC Martinez
2
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 3

Sun 9/17 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
W
EMYSC Bell
L
Bishop #4 Full
Sun 9/17 2:45 PM
SMYSC Warriors
2
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
2
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
PSC Real Prairie
5
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
7
Yelm MS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
5
OUSC Vikings
0
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
1
SMYSC Warriors
2
RAC #5
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
3
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
8
Rochester Sonics
1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
EMYSC Bell
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
Chehalis Bearcats
0
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 3:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
1
Harbor SC Martinez
7
Capital HS
Sun 9/24 3:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
1
Chehalis Bearcats
0
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
8
OUSC Vikings
7
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
SMYSC Warriors
2
OuSC Santos
1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
OUSC Galaxy
3
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
6
TSC Inferno FC
1
Capital HS
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
7
Chehalis Sunbirds
2
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
0
Harbor SC Martinez
6
Yelm MS

Week 5

Sun 10/1 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
7
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
5
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
Chehalis Bearcats
8
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
5
SMYSC Warriors
1
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
4
OUSC Golden Vipers
2
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
2
Rochester Sonics
9
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
1
OUSC Galaxy
10
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
8
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
3
PP #1
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
0
PSC Real Prairie
9
Stan Hedwall #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
PP #1
Sun 10/8 3:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
0
OUSC Golden Vipers
6
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
OUSC Galaxy
7
Chehalis Bearcats
3
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
PSC Real Prairie
5
TSC Inferno FC
1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 2:45 PM
SMYSC Warriors
5
EMYSC Bell
1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
8
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
OHS Henderson

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
OuSC Santos
9
Chehalis Sunbirds
3
RAC #3
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
TSC Inferno FC
4
OUSC Golden Vipers
5
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
2
PSC Real Prairie
2
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
3
OUSC Vikings
3
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
SMYSC Warriors
0
OUSC Galaxy
1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
1
Rochester Sonics
2
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
2
Harbor SC Martinez
13
Elma Elem Full

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
Chehalis Sunbirds
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sun 10/22 2:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
10
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
4
RAC #3
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
0
PSC Real Prairie
0
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
OUSC Golden Vipers
7
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
7
SMYSC Warriors
1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
4
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
RAC #6
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
5
TSC Inferno FC
5
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
3
Rochester Sonics
2
RAC #3

Week 9

Sat 11/4 1:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
W
Chehalis Sunbirds
L
Ft.B Pioneer #3
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Galaxy701Arevalo Jr221341
2Harbor SC Martinez701Martinez22956
3Rochester Sonics620Heinrich182543
4OUSC Golden Vipers520Kramer151236
5Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction322Smith112521
6PSC Real Prairie332Morrish112222
7OUSC Vikings341Anderson103424
8SMYSC Warriors341Munguia102313
9TSC Inferno FC233Curtis93331
10Chehalis Bearcats242Atkinson81420
11Harbor SC Harbor United FC152Larimer5429
12OuSC Santos141Kelley42921
13EMYSC Bell150Bell33612
14Chehalis Sunbirds170Vargas3419
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 12:00 PM OUSC Golden Vipers  7
OUSC Vikings  1
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Chehalis Sunbirds  1
TSC Inferno FC  4
Stan Hedwall #1
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM PSC Real Prairie  1
EMYSC Bell  0
Yelm MS
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM Harbor SC Martinez  9
Harbor SC Harbor United FC  0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM Rochester Sonics  5
SMYSC Warriors  0
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM OUSC Galaxy  7
OuSC Santos  2
PP #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 1:00 PM TSC Inferno FC  5
OUSC Galaxy  5
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM OUSC Vikings  3
OuSC Santos  2
Capital HS
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM EMYSC Bell  W
OUSC Golden Vipers  L
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM Chehalis Bearcats  2
Harbor SC Martinez  2
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 3

Sun 9/17 1:00 PM Harbor SC Harbor United FC  W
EMYSC Bell  L
Bishop #4 Full
Sun 9/17 2:45 PM SMYSC Warriors  2
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  2
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM PSC Real Prairie  5
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  7
Yelm MS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM OUSC Galaxy  5
OUSC Vikings  0
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM OUSC Golden Vipers  1
SMYSC Warriors  2
RAC #5
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM TSC Inferno FC  3
Harbor SC Harbor United FC  3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM Harbor SC Martinez  8
Rochester Sonics  1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM OuSC Santos 
EMYSC Bell 
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM Chehalis Sunbirds  1
Chehalis Bearcats  0
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 3:00 PM OUSC Vikings  1
Harbor SC Martinez  7
Capital HS
Sun 9/24 3:00 PM Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  1
Chehalis Bearcats  0
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM EMYSC Bell  8
OUSC Vikings  7
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM SMYSC Warriors  2
OuSC Santos  1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Harbor SC Harbor United FC  0
OUSC Galaxy  3
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Chehalis Bearcats  6
TSC Inferno FC  1
Capital HS
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM Rochester Sonics  7
Chehalis Sunbirds  2
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM PSC Real Prairie  0
Harbor SC Martinez  6
Yelm MS

Week 5

Sun 10/1 3:00 PM Rochester Sonics  7
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  5
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM Harbor SC Harbor United FC  0
Chehalis Bearcats  8
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM OUSC Vikings  5
SMYSC Warriors  1
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM Harbor SC Martinez  4
OUSC Golden Vipers  2
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM OuSC Santos  2
Rochester Sonics  9
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM EMYSC Bell  1
OUSC Galaxy  10
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM TSC Inferno FC  8
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  3
PP #1
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM Chehalis Sunbirds  0
PSC Real Prairie  9
Stan Hedwall #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 3:00 PM OuSC Santos 
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction 
PP #1
Sun 10/8 3:00 PM PSC Real Prairie  0
OUSC Golden Vipers  6
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM OUSC Galaxy  7
Chehalis Bearcats  3
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM PSC Real Prairie  5
TSC Inferno FC  1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 2:45 PM SMYSC Warriors  5
EMYSC Bell  1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM Rochester Sonics 
Harbor SC Harbor United FC 
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM OUSC Golden Vipers  8
Chehalis Sunbirds  1
OHS Henderson

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM OuSC Santos  9
Chehalis Sunbirds  3
RAC #3
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM TSC Inferno FC  4
OUSC Golden Vipers  5
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Harbor SC Harbor United FC  2
PSC Real Prairie  2
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  3
OUSC Vikings  3
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM SMYSC Warriors  0
OUSC Galaxy  1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM Chehalis Bearcats  1
Rochester Sonics  2
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM EMYSC Bell  2
Harbor SC Martinez  13
Elma Elem Full

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction 
Chehalis Sunbirds 
Sun 10/22 2:00 PM Rochester Sonics  10
Harbor SC Harbor United FC  4
RAC #3
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM Chehalis Bearcats  0
PSC Real Prairie  0
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM OUSC Golden Vipers  7
Harbor SC Harbor United FC  0
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM Harbor SC Martinez  7
SMYSC Warriors  1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM OUSC Vikings  4
Chehalis Sunbirds  1
RAC #6
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM OuSC Santos  5
TSC Inferno FC  5
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM OUSC Galaxy  3
Rochester Sonics  2
RAC #3

Week 9

Sat 11/4 1:00 PM Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction  W
Chehalis Sunbirds  L
Ft.B Pioneer #3
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Oct 29, 2017 12:29 AM
tmsdln.com/lks2
Get Connected

Get the latest news