TCYSA
GU12 2006 Orange

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Jaguars611Lacey19621
2OUSC Lightning Bolts413Plughoff15317
3Rochester Thunder305Wiens1448
4PSC Tsunami314Mohrweis131318
5EMYSC Moore431Moore131317
6TSC Earley044Earley4219
7SBYSC Wildcats161Sweeney4265
8TSC Bruins161Robertson42314
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 9:00 AM
OUSC Jaguars
4
EMYSC Moore
1
PP #4
Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
PSC Tsunami
2
TSC Earley
2
PP #4
Sat 9/9 12:00 PM
TSC Bruins
2
Rochester Thunder
2
PP #4
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
OUSC Lightning Bolts
5
SBYSC Wildcats
0
PP #4

Week 2

Sat 9/16 9:00 AM
OUSC Lightning Bolts
5
TSC Bruins
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/16 9:00 AM
TSC Earley
0
OUSC Jaguars
5
PP #4
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
PSC Tsunami
5
SBYSC Wildcats
2
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
EMYSC Moore
0
Rochester Thunder
0
Elma U11/U12

Week 3

Sat 9/23 10:30 AM
SBYSC Wildcats
1
TSC Earley
1
Rydman Field
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM
EMYSC Moore
0
OUSC Lightning Bolts
1
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Rochester Thunder
2
OUSC Jaguars
0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
TSC Bruins
3
PSC Tsunami
4
PP #4

Week 4

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
TSC Earley
3
TSC Bruins
5
PP #4
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
PSC Tsunami
2
EMYSC Moore
3
YMS U11
Sat 9/30 2:00 PM
OUSC Jaguars
6
SBYSC Wildcats
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 3:30 PM
OUSC Lightning Bolts
0
Rochester Thunder
0
Capital SF #4

Week 5

Sat 10/7 9:00 AM
OUSC Jaguars
1
OUSC Lightning Bolts
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/7 12:00 PM
Rochester Thunder
0
PSC Tsunami
0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/7 12:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
W
TSC Bruins
L
Rydman Field
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
TSC Earley
1
EMYSC Moore
4
PP #4

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
Rochester Thunder
1
TSC Earley
1
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM
EMYSC Moore
2
SBYSC Wildcats
0
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM
TSC Bruins
1
OUSC Jaguars
2
PP #4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
PSC Tsunami
1
OUSC Lightning Bolts
1
YMS U11

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
OUSC Lightning Bolts
0
TSC Earley
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/21 10:30 AM
OUSC Jaguars
1
PSC Tsunami
1
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
TSC Bruins
3
EMYSC Moore
6
PP #4
Sat 10/21 2:30 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
Rochester Thunder
Rydman Field

Week 8

Sat 10/28 10:30 AM
Rochester Thunder
1
TSC Bruins
0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM
EMYSC Moore
1
OUSC Jaguars
2
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
TSC Earley
1
PSC Tsunami
3
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/28 2:30 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
1
OUSC Lightning Bolts
5
Rydman Field

Week 9

Sat 11/4 2:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
1
Rochester Thunder
2
Bishop #1B
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Jaguars611Lacey19621
2OUSC Lightning Bolts413Plughoff15317
3Rochester Thunder305Wiens1448
4PSC Tsunami314Mohrweis131318
5EMYSC Moore431Moore131317
6TSC Earley044Earley4219
7SBYSC Wildcats161Sweeney4265
8TSC Bruins161Robertson42314
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 9:00 AM OUSC Jaguars  4
EMYSC Moore  1
PP #4
Sat 9/9 10:30 AM PSC Tsunami  2
TSC Earley  2
PP #4
Sat 9/9 12:00 PM TSC Bruins  2
Rochester Thunder  2
PP #4
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM OUSC Lightning Bolts  5
SBYSC Wildcats  0
PP #4

Week 2

Sat 9/16 9:00 AM OUSC Lightning Bolts  5
TSC Bruins  0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/16 9:00 AM TSC Earley  0
OUSC Jaguars  5
PP #4
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM PSC Tsunami  5
SBYSC Wildcats  2
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM EMYSC Moore  0
Rochester Thunder  0
Elma U11/U12

Week 3

Sat 9/23 10:30 AM SBYSC Wildcats  1
TSC Earley  1
Rydman Field
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM EMYSC Moore  0
OUSC Lightning Bolts  1
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM Rochester Thunder  2
OUSC Jaguars  0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM TSC Bruins  3
PSC Tsunami  4
PP #4

Week 4

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM TSC Earley  3
TSC Bruins  5
PP #4
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM PSC Tsunami  2
EMYSC Moore  3
YMS U11
Sat 9/30 2:00 PM OUSC Jaguars  6
SBYSC Wildcats  0
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 3:30 PM OUSC Lightning Bolts  0
Rochester Thunder  0
Capital SF #4

Week 5

Sat 10/7 9:00 AM OUSC Jaguars  1
OUSC Lightning Bolts  0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/7 12:00 PM Rochester Thunder  0
PSC Tsunami  0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/7 12:00 PM SBYSC Wildcats  W
TSC Bruins  L
Rydman Field
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM TSC Earley  1
EMYSC Moore  4
PP #4

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM Rochester Thunder  1
TSC Earley  1
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM EMYSC Moore  2
SBYSC Wildcats  0
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM TSC Bruins  1
OUSC Jaguars  2
PP #4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM PSC Tsunami  1
OUSC Lightning Bolts  1
YMS U11

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM OUSC Lightning Bolts  0
TSC Earley  0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/21 10:30 AM OUSC Jaguars  1
PSC Tsunami  1
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM TSC Bruins  3
EMYSC Moore  6
PP #4
Sat 10/21 2:30 PM SBYSC Wildcats 
Rochester Thunder 

Week 8

Sat 10/28 10:30 AM Rochester Thunder  1
TSC Bruins  0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM EMYSC Moore  1
OUSC Jaguars  2
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM TSC Earley  1
PSC Tsunami  3
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/28 2:30 PM SBYSC Wildcats  1
OUSC Lightning Bolts  5
Rydman Field

Week 9

Sat 11/4 2:00 PM SBYSC Wildcats  1
Rochester Thunder  2
Bishop #1B
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Oct 30, 2017 8:23 PM
tmsdln.com/lksk
Get Connected

Get the latest news