• Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Cosmic Pickles H.C. vs The Raptors
    BB Turf 4A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Sea Turtles vs Celtics F.C.
    BB Turf 4B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Knights vs FC Union
    BB Turf 3B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Tenacious D vs Out of Breath
    BB Turf 5A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Chamos vs Lobos Negros
    BB Turf 5B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    5:00 PM
    Hangover 96 vs Old School
    BB Turf 3A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    El Rayo vs River Plate
    BB Turf 4A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    Anadarko vs Woodlands Athletics
    BB Turf 4B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    Chi vs Honey Badgers
    BB Turf 3B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    The Crew vs The Big Green
    BB Turf 5A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    Kickin it Real vs Revolution F.C.
    BB Turf 5B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    The Aesthetics vs Wankford
    BB Turf 3A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    Barcaloungers vs B.B.F.C. Old Bouys
    BB Turf 1A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    6:00 PM
    Over The Edge vs United Veterans
    BB Field 1B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    F.C. Tuza vs Ball Out
    BB Turf 4A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Crimson Tide vs Banana Destruction
    BB Turf 4B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Servpro vs Flint Tropics
    BB Turf 3B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Strikers vs Canarinho
    BB Turf 5A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Raging Chihuahua vs The Edge
    BB Turf 5B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Deportivo Willis vs Red Eagles
    BB Turf 3A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Fine Wine vs The Internationals
    BB Turf 1A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    7:00 PM
    Newfield A.C. vs Woodlands Athletic F.C.
    BB Field 1B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    Rush vs Regal Pools F.C.
    BB Turf 4A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    Forza Italia vs C.D. Ɓguila
    BB Turf 4B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    The Edge 2.0 vs Club De Cuerbos
    BB Turf 3B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    TWH Alumnus vs Misfits
    BB Turf 5A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    Juve vs HOC FC
    BB Turf 5B  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    Soccer Shots vs F.C. Phoenix
    BB Turf 3A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    TWSC International vs Boca Seniors
    BB Turf 1A  
  • Sunday 3/26
    8:00 PM
    Gordy's Boys vs Vodka Stock
    BB Field 1B  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Crude Intentions vs Warriors
    Alden SB 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Double Up vs Free Agents
    Alden SB 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Warriors vs Double Up
    Alden SB 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Crude Intentions
    Alden SB 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    The Sizzle vs Mud Flaps
    Alden SB 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Swamp Rats
    Alden SB 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Mud Flaps vs Honey Badgers
    Alden SB 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Swamp Rats vs The Sizzle
    Alden SB 3  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Woodlands Hitmen vs ST. ANTHONY BLUE
    Alden SB 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    THE BEER NUTS vs The Hitmen
    Alden SB 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Here for the Beer and Pitches vs Scared Hitless
    Alden SB 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Poundtown Express vs Gameballers
    Alden SB 1  
    

Welcome to The Woodlands Township Adult Sports Leagues! 

Welcome to The Woodlands Township Adult Sports League webpage. From this page you can find more information on all Adult Sports Leagues offered by The Woodlands Township, check your team's schedule, find out about weather cancellations, contact League Coordinators/Supervisors, and more! Feel free to call The Woodlands Recreation Center at (281) 210-3950 if you have any questions.