Tri Valley CYO Basketball
3N Girls Red

select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:30 PM
SI 3004
CCOP 3008
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM
SMSC 3007
CCOP 3003
Junction MS
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:30 PM
SR 3002
SI 3006
Fallon MS 2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
SJ 3005
CCOP 3003
Foothill Large
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
SMSC 3007
CCOP 3008
Granada Small
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
SI 3004
SJ 3001
Iron Horse A

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM
CCOP 3008
SJ 3005
AVHS Large
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SJ 3001
SMSC 3007
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM
CCOP 3003
SR 3002
Foothill Large
Sun 11/12 3:50 PM
SI 3006
SI 3004
SI Large East

Week 4

Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SJ 3005
SJ 3001
Foothill Small
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SMSC 3007
SI 3004
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM
CCOP 3003
SI 3006
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 4:00 PM
SR 3002
CCOP 3008
Fallon MS 2

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
CCOP 3008
CCOP 3003
HPMS South
Sun 12/3 1:30 PM
SI 3004
SJ 3005
SI Large West
Sun 12/3 1:40 PM
SR 3002
SJ 3001
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
SI 3006
SMSC 3007
Stone Valley MS

Week 7

Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
CCOP 3003
SJ 3001
Hart East
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
CCOP 3008
SI 3006
Hart East
  Double overtime, coaches agreed on tie
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
SI 3004
SR 3002
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/10 5:00 PM
SJ 3005
SMSC 3007
St. Joan Gym

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM
SJ 3001
CCOP 3008
Hart West
Sun 12/17 2:40 PM
SI 3006
SJ 3005
SI Large West
Sun 12/17 3:50 PM
CCOP 3003
SI 3004
St. Isidore Sm
Sun 12/17 4:00 PM
SR 3002
SMSC 3007
Fallon MS 2

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SMSC 3007
CCOP 3003
Robert Liv S
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 1/7 1:30 PM
SJ 3001
SI 3006
SI Large West
Sun 1/7 1:40 PM
SR 3002
SJ 3005
Fallon MS 2
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM
CCOP 3008
SI 3004
SI Large West

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SJ 3001
SI 3004
Cal High - Old
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SI 3006
SR 3002
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SJ 3005
CCOP 3003
Cal High - Old
Sun 1/14 4:40 PM
SMSC 3007
CCOP 3008
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
CCOP 3008
SJ 3005
HPMS North
Sun 1/21 1:30 PM
SI 3004
SI 3006
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 1:30 PM
SJ 3001
SMSC 3007
St. Joan Gym
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
CCOP 3003
SR 3002
Hart West

Week 14

Sun 1/28 2:40 PM
SJ 3005
SR 3002
St. Joan Gym
Sun 1/28 3:50 PM
SI 3006
SJ 3001
St. Joan Gym
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:30 PM SI 3004 
CCOP 3008 
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM SMSC 3007 
CCOP 3003 
Junction MS
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:30 PM SR 3002 
SI 3006 
Fallon MS 2
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM SJ 3005 
CCOP 3003 
Foothill Large
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM SMSC 3007 
CCOP 3008 
Granada Small
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM SI 3004 
SJ 3001 
Iron Horse A

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM CCOP 3008 
SJ 3005 
AVHS Large
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SJ 3001 
SMSC 3007 
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM CCOP 3003 
SR 3002 
Foothill Large
Sun 11/12 3:50 PM SI 3006 
SI 3004 
SI Large East

Week 4

Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SJ 3005 
SJ 3001 
Foothill Small
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SMSC 3007 
SI 3004 
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM CCOP 3003 
SI 3006 
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 4:00 PM SR 3002 
CCOP 3008 
Fallon MS 2

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM CCOP 3008 
CCOP 3003 
HPMS South
Sun 12/3 1:30 PM SI 3004 
SJ 3005 
SI Large West
Sun 12/3 1:40 PM SR 3002 
SJ 3001 
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM SI 3006 
SMSC 3007 
Stone Valley MS

Week 7

Sun 12/10 3:30 PM CCOP 3003 
SJ 3001 
Hart East
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM CCOP 3008 
SI 3006 
Hart East
  Double overtime, coaches agreed on tie
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM SI 3004 
SR 3002 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/10 5:00 PM SJ 3005 
SMSC 3007 
St. Joan Gym

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM SJ 3001 
CCOP 3008 
Hart West
Sun 12/17 2:40 PM SI 3006 
SJ 3005 
SI Large West
Sun 12/17 3:50 PM CCOP 3003 
SI 3004 
St. Isidore Sm
Sun 12/17 4:00 PM SR 3002 
SMSC 3007 
Fallon MS 2

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SMSC 3007 
CCOP 3003 
Robert Liv S
  Game does not count in Standings.
Sun 1/7 1:30 PM SJ 3001 
SI 3006 
SI Large West
Sun 1/7 1:40 PM SR 3002 
SJ 3005 
Fallon MS 2
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM CCOP 3008 
SI 3004 
SI Large West

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SJ 3001 
SI 3004 
Cal High - Old
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SI 3006 
SR 3002 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SJ 3005 
CCOP 3003 
Cal High - Old
Sun 1/14 4:40 PM SMSC 3007 
CCOP 3008 
Granada Small
  Game does not count in Standings.

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM CCOP 3008 
SJ 3005 
HPMS North
Sun 1/21 1:30 PM SI 3004 
SI 3006 
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 1:30 PM SJ 3001 
SMSC 3007 
St. Joan Gym
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM CCOP 3003 
SR 3002 
Hart West

Week 14

Sun 1/28 2:40 PM SJ 3005 
SR 3002 
St. Joan Gym
Sun 1/28 3:50 PM SI 3006 
SJ 3001 
St. Joan Gym
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Oct 22, 2017 8:32 AM
tmsdln.com/mwd6