Tri Valley CYO Basketball
4N Boys Green

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 411900--91.000Muise
2SMSC 417720290.778Villasenor
3CCOP 4156202.580.750Tippit
4SR 410450590.444Estimo
5SI 413360690.333Colchico
6SI 4142606.580.250Dunn
7SMSC 416270790.222Johnson
8SJ 412270790.222Lind
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
CCOP 415
18
SJ 412
4
Hart West
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
CCOP 411
31
SMSC 417
24
Hart East
Sun 10/29 2:40 PM
SR 410
21
SI 414
30
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 4:40 PM
SI 413
20
SMSC 416
17
Junction MS

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
CCOP 415
39
SI 414
6
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
SI 413
21
SJ 412
18
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
SMSC 416
12
CCOP 411
40
Junction MS
Sun 11/5 4:00 PM
SR 410
25
SMSC 417
33
Fallon MS 1

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM
SJ 412
16
SMSC 416
19
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SMSC 417
21
CCOP 415
11
Robert Liv S
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
CCOP 411
26
SR 410
6
Pine Valley B
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SI 414
26
SI 413
20
Stone Valley MS

Week 4

Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SJ 412
12
CCOP 411
34
Hart East
Sun 11/19 2:40 PM
SI 413
23
SMSC 417
36
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM
CCOP 415
30
SR 410
24
Hart West
Sun 11/19 5:00 PM
SMSC 416
18
SI 414
16
SI Large East

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
CCOP 411
26
CCOP 415
17
Hart East
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SI 414
12
SJ 412
20
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/3 2:50 PM
SR 410
29
SI 413
16
Fallon MS 1
Bye
SMSC 416
Bye
SMSC 417

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SR 410
29
SMSC 416
18
East MS
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SI 413
7
CCOP 415
19
Hart West
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SI 414
13
CCOP 411
39
Hart West
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
SJ 412
21
SMSC 417
22
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM
SJ 412
12
SR 410
24
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
CCOP 411
33
SI 413
11
Hart East
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM
SMSC 416
17
CCOP 415
21
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 5:00 PM
SMSC 417
28
SI 414
12
SI Large East

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SI 414
15
SR 410
22
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SMSC 416
16
SI 413
43
Junction MS
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM
CCOP 415
29
SJ 412
20
Hart West
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
SMSC 417
10
CCOP 411
35
Junction MS
Sat 1/13 5:50 PM
SMSC 416
21
SMSC 417
31
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
CCOP 411
40
SMSC 416
15
Hart East
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SMSC 417
37
SR 410
29
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 2:40 PM
SI 413
15
SJ 412
16
SI Large West
Bye
SI 414
Bye
CCOP 415

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SMSC 417
CCOP 415
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
SJ 412
SMSC 416
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
SI 414
SI 413
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 2:50 PM
SR 410
CCOP 411
Fallon MS 1

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:00 PM
CCOP 415
SI 414
Foothill Large
Bye
SR 410
Bye
CCOP 411
Bye
SJ 412
Bye
SI 413
Bye
SMSC 416
Bye
SMSC 417
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 411900--91.000Muise
2SMSC 417720290.778Villasenor
3CCOP 4156202.580.750Tippit
4SR 410450590.444Estimo
5SI 413360690.333Colchico
6SI 4142606.580.250Dunn
7SMSC 416270790.222Johnson
8SJ 412270790.222Lind
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM CCOP 415  18
SJ 412  4
Hart West
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM CCOP 411  31
SMSC 417  24
Hart East
Sun 10/29 2:40 PM SR 410  21
SI 414  30
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 4:40 PM SI 413  20
SMSC 416  17
Junction MS

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM CCOP 415  39
SI 414  6
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM SI 413  21
SJ 412  18
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM SMSC 416  12
CCOP 411  40
Junction MS
Sun 11/5 4:00 PM SR 410  25
SMSC 417  33
Fallon MS 1

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM SJ 412  16
SMSC 416  19
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SMSC 417  21
CCOP 415  11
Robert Liv S
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM CCOP 411  26
SR 410  6
Pine Valley B
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SI 414  26
SI 413  20
Stone Valley MS

Week 4

Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SJ 412  12
CCOP 411  34
Hart East
Sun 11/19 2:40 PM SI 413  23
SMSC 417  36
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM CCOP 415  30
SR 410  24
Hart West
Sun 11/19 5:00 PM SMSC 416  18
SI 414  16
SI Large East

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM CCOP 411  26
CCOP 415  17
Hart East
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SI 414  12
SJ 412  20
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/3 2:50 PM SR 410  29
SI 413  16
Fallon MS 1
Bye SMSC 416 
 
Bye SMSC 417 
 

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SR 410  29
SMSC 416  18
East MS
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SI 413  7
CCOP 415  19
Hart West
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SI 414  13
CCOP 411  39
Hart West
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM SJ 412  21
SMSC 417  22
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM SJ 412  12
SR 410  24
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM CCOP 411  33
SI 413  11
Hart East
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM SMSC 416  17
CCOP 415  21
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 5:00 PM SMSC 417  28
SI 414  12
SI Large East

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SI 414  15
SR 410  22
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SMSC 416  16
SI 413  43
Junction MS
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM CCOP 415  29
SJ 412  20
Hart West
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM SMSC 417  10
CCOP 411  35
Junction MS
Sat 1/13 5:50 PM SMSC 416  21
SMSC 417  31
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM CCOP 411  40
SMSC 416  15
Hart East
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SMSC 417  37
SR 410  29
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 2:40 PM SI 413  15
SJ 412  16
SI Large West
Bye SI 414 
 
Bye CCOP 415 
 

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SMSC 417 
CCOP 415 
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM SJ 412 
SMSC 416 
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM SI 414 
SI 413 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 2:50 PM SR 410 
CCOP 411 
Fallon MS 1

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:00 PM CCOP 415 
SI 414 
Foothill Large
Bye SR 410 
 
Bye CCOP 411 
 
Bye SJ 412 
 
Bye SI 413 
 
Bye SMSC 416 
 
Bye SMSC 417 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:53 PM
tmsdln.com/mx2s