Tri Valley CYO Basketball
4N Boys Red

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 418700--71.000Seto
2CCOP 419810--90.889Sakamoto
3SI 4275302.580.625Nettleton
4CCOP 426540390.556O'Brien
5SJ 4224403.580.500Vu
6SI 4214403.580.500Economos
7SMSC 423450490.444Peters
8SJ 4202605.580.250Smyrni
9SMSC 425270690.222Borja
10SI 424070770.000Lyons
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
SI 427
14
CCOP 419
16
Hart East
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
SJ 420
12
SMSC 425
10
Junction MS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
SMSC 423
7
SR 418
9
Junction MS
Sun 10/29 3:50 PM
SI 424
26
SJ 422
43
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 5:00 PM
CCOP 426
12
SI 421
14
SI Large East

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:30 PM
SI 424
14
CCOP 419
42
SI Large East
Sun 11/5 2:40 PM
SI 421
30
SMSC 425
23
SI Large West
Sun 11/5 2:50 PM
SR 418
30
SJ 420
16
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
SI 427
25
CCOP 426
20
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM
SMSC 423
27
SJ 422
30
Junction MS

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM
CCOP 419
28
SMSC 423
20
PMS South
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SMSC 425
22
SI 427
24
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SJ 420
18
SI 421
21
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SJ 422
11
SR 418
42
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM
CCOP 426
36
SI 424
12
HPMS North

Week 4

Sun 11/19 2:20 PM
SMSC 423
18
CCOP 426
33
Granada Small
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM
SI 424
16
SMSC 425
24
East MS
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM
SI 421
17
SI 427
33
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM
SR 418
37
CCOP 419
30
AVHS Small
Bye
SJ 422
Bye
SJ 420

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
CCOP 419
46
SJ 422
15
Hart West
Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
SJ 420
12
SI 427
31
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
SR 418
35
CCOP 426
15
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
SMSC 425
15
SMSC 423
16
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 3:50 PM
SI 424
14
SI 421
31
SI Large East

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
CCOP 426
32
SJ 422
27
Hart East
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM
SMSC 423
26
SI 421
25
East MS
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SMSC 425
8
SR 418
25
East MS
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
CCOP 419
20
SJ 420
11
Hart West
Bye
SI 427
Bye
SI 424

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SJ 420
1
SI 424
0
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SI 427
20
SMSC 423
18
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM
CCOP 419
27
CCOP 426
18
Hart West
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM
SJ 422
0
SMSC 425
1
Iron Horse A
Bye
SR 418
Bye
SI 421

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
CCOP 426
32
SJ 420
18
Hart West
Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SMSC 425
14
CCOP 419
16
Junction MS
Sun 1/7 12:30 PM
SR 418
25
SI 427
11
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM
SI 421
22
SJ 422
23
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM
SMSC 423
19
SI 424
18
SI Large East

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
CCOP 419
W
SI 421
L
Hart West
  Team 421 did not show up, took a forfeit. Team 419 was ready to play.
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SJ 420
13
SMSC 423
20
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SI 424
SR 418
Pine Valley B
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SJ 422
29
SI 427
13
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM
CCOP 426
28
SMSC 425
25
Hart West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
SR 418
SMSC 423
Pine Valley A
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SMSC 425
SJ 420
Granada Small
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SI 421
CCOP 426
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM
SJ 422
SI 424
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM
SI 427
CCOP 419
Stone Valley MS

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:00 PM
SI 421
SR 418
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/28 1:30 PM
SI 427
SI 424
SI Large East
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM
SJ 422
SJ 420
Iron Horse A
Bye
SMSC 423
Bye
SMSC 425
Bye
CCOP 426
Bye
CCOP 419
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 418700--71.000Seto
2CCOP 419810--90.889Sakamoto
3SI 4275302.580.625Nettleton
4CCOP 426540390.556O'Brien
5SJ 4224403.580.500Vu
6SI 4214403.580.500Economos
7SMSC 423450490.444Peters
8SJ 4202605.580.250Smyrni
9SMSC 425270690.222Borja
10SI 424070770.000Lyons
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM SI 427  14
CCOP 419  16
Hart East
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM SJ 420  12
SMSC 425  10
Junction MS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM SMSC 423  7
SR 418  9
Junction MS
Sun 10/29 3:50 PM SI 424  26
SJ 422  43
SI Large East
Sun 10/29 5:00 PM CCOP 426  12
SI 421  14
SI Large East

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:30 PM SI 424  14
CCOP 419  42
SI Large East
Sun 11/5 2:40 PM SI 421  30
SMSC 425  23
SI Large West
Sun 11/5 2:50 PM SR 418  30
SJ 420  16
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM SI 427  25
CCOP 426  20
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM SMSC 423  27
SJ 422  30
Junction MS

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM CCOP 419  28
SMSC 423  20
PMS South
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SMSC 425  22
SI 427  24
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SJ 420  18
SI 421  21
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SJ 422  11
SR 418  42
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM CCOP 426  36
SI 424  12
HPMS North

Week 4

Sun 11/19 2:20 PM SMSC 423  18
CCOP 426  33
Granada Small
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM SI 424  16
SMSC 425  24
East MS
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM SI 421  17
SI 427  33
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM SR 418  37
CCOP 419  30
AVHS Small
Bye SJ 422 
 
Bye SJ 420 
 

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM CCOP 419  46
SJ 422  15
Hart West
Sun 12/3 12:00 PM SJ 420  12
SI 427  31
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 12:00 PM SR 418  35
CCOP 426  15
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM SMSC 425  15
SMSC 423  16
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 3:50 PM SI 424  14
SI 421  31
SI Large East

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM CCOP 426  32
SJ 422  27
Hart East
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM SMSC 423  26
SI 421  25
East MS
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SMSC 425  8
SR 418  25
East MS
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM CCOP 419  20
SJ 420  11
Hart West
Bye SI 427 
 
Bye SI 424 
 

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SJ 420  1
SI 424  0
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SI 427  20
SMSC 423  18
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM CCOP 419  27
CCOP 426  18
Hart West
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM SJ 422  0
SMSC 425  1
Iron Horse A
Bye SR 418 
 
Bye SI 421 
 

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM CCOP 426  32
SJ 420  18
Hart West
Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SMSC 425  14
CCOP 419  16
Junction MS
Sun 1/7 12:30 PM SR 418  25
SI 427  11
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM SI 421  22
SJ 422  23
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM SMSC 423  19
SI 424  18
SI Large East

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM CCOP 419  W
SI 421  L
Hart West
  Team 421 did not show up, took a forfeit. Team 419 was ready to play.
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SJ 420  13
SMSC 423  20
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SI 424 
SR 418 
Pine Valley B
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SJ 422  29
SI 427  13
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM CCOP 426  28
SMSC 425  25
Hart West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM SR 418 
SMSC 423 
Pine Valley A
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SMSC 425 
SJ 420 
Granada Small
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SI 421 
CCOP 426 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM SJ 422 
SI 424 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM SI 427 
CCOP 419 
Stone Valley MS

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:00 PM SI 421 
SR 418 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/28 1:30 PM SI 427 
SI 424 
SI Large East
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM SJ 422 
SJ 420 
Iron Horse A
Bye SMSC 423 
 
Bye SMSC 425 
 
Bye CCOP 426 
 
Bye CCOP 419 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:49 PM
tmsdln.com/mx31