Tri Valley CYO Basketball
4N Boys White

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SI 435900--91.000Virgilio
2CCOP 4296202.580.750de la Torre
3SI 431520370.714Sheehan
4SR 428540490.556Gupta
5SJ 4304404.580.500Young
6CCOP 4322606.580.250Veligenti
7SMSC 4331707.580.125Mathis
8SMSC 434180890.111Berg
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 12:00 PM
SR 428
19
CCOP 432
36
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
CCOP 429
28
SMSC 434
9
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
SI 435
25
SJ 430
18
Stone Valley MS
Bye
SI 431
Bye
SMSC 433

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SI 435
17
CCOP 432
15
AVHS Small
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SMSC 433
16
SJ 430
27
Junction MS
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
SR 428
33
SMSC 434
12
Pine Valley B
Sun 11/5 5:00 PM
SI 431
17
CCOP 429
16
SI Large East

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SMSC 434
22
SI 435
25
Robert Liv S
Sun 11/12 1:40 PM
CCOP 429
27
SR 428
20
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
CCOP 432
L
SMSC 433
W
HPMS North
  CCOP 432 FORFEIT
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SJ 430
19
SI 431
22
Iron Horse A

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM
SI 431
CCOP 432
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SJ 430
CCOP 429
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM
SI 435
29
SR 428
12
St. Isidore Sm
Bye
SMSC 433
Bye
SMSC 434

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
SI 431
33
SMSC 434
28
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
CCOP 432
18
SJ 430
27
Hart West
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
CCOP 429
17
SI 435
25
Hart West
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
SR 428
27
SMSC 433
16
Pine Valley B

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SJ 430
32
SMSC 434
17
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM
SMSC 433
7
SI 435
18
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
CCOP 432
16
CCOP 429
27
Hart West
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
SR 428
19
SI 431
30
Pine Valley B

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:30 PM
SJ 430
28
SR 428
29
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SI 431
24
SI 435
27
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
CCOP 429
30
SMSC 433
4
Hart East
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
SMSC 434
14
CCOP 432
23
HPMS North

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SMSC 434
8
CCOP 429
33
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SI 435
32
SJ 430
17
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM
CCOP 432
8
SR 428
23
HPMS North
Sun 1/7 2:40 PM
SI 431
33
SMSC 433
2
SI Large East
Sat 1/13 12:00 PM
SMSC 433
7
SMSC 434
13
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
SMSC 433
12
SJ 430
28
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
CCOP 429
18
SI 431
17
Hart West
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SMSC 434
14
SR 428
32
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 3:50 PM
SI 435
24
CCOP 432
15
SI Large West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
CCOP 432
SMSC 433
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
SJ 430
SI 431
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM
SR 428
CCOP 429
Pine Valley B
Sun 1/21 5:00 PM
SMSC 434
SI 435
SI Large West

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:30 PM
SMSC 433
SI 431
St. Isidore Sm
Bye
SR 428
Bye
CCOP 429
Bye
SJ 430
Bye
CCOP 432
Bye
SMSC 434
Bye
SI 435
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SI 435900--91.000Virgilio
2CCOP 4296202.580.750de la Torre
3SI 431520370.714Sheehan
4SR 428540490.556Gupta
5SJ 4304404.580.500Young
6CCOP 4322606.580.250Veligenti
7SMSC 4331707.580.125Mathis
8SMSC 434180890.111Berg
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 12:00 PM SR 428  19
CCOP 432  36
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM CCOP 429  28
SMSC 434  9
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 1:10 PM SI 435  25
SJ 430  18
Stone Valley MS
Bye SI 431 
 
Bye SMSC 433 
 

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SI 435  17
CCOP 432  15
AVHS Small
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SMSC 433  16
SJ 430  27
Junction MS
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM SR 428  33
SMSC 434  12
Pine Valley B
Sun 11/5 5:00 PM SI 431  17
CCOP 429  16
SI Large East

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SMSC 434  22
SI 435  25
Robert Liv S
Sun 11/12 1:40 PM CCOP 429  27
SR 428  20
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM CCOP 432  L
SMSC 433  W
HPMS North
  CCOP 432 FORFEIT
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SJ 430  19
SI 431  22
Iron Horse A

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM SI 431 
CCOP 432 
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SJ 430 
CCOP 429 
AVHS Small
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM SI 435  29
SR 428  12
St. Isidore Sm
Bye SMSC 433 
 
Bye SMSC 434 
 

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM SI 431  33
SMSC 434  28
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM CCOP 432  18
SJ 430  27
Hart West
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM CCOP 429  17
SI 435  25
Hart West
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM SR 428  27
SMSC 433  16
Pine Valley B

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SJ 430  32
SMSC 434  17
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM SMSC 433  7
SI 435  18
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM CCOP 432  16
CCOP 429  27
Hart West
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM SR 428  19
SI 431  30
Pine Valley B

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:30 PM SJ 430  28
SR 428  29
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SI 431  24
SI 435  27
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM CCOP 429  30
SMSC 433  4
Hart East
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM SMSC 434  14
CCOP 432  23
HPMS North

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SMSC 434  8
CCOP 429  33
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SI 435  32
SJ 430  17
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM CCOP 432  8
SR 428  23
HPMS North
Sun 1/7 2:40 PM SI 431  33
SMSC 433  2
SI Large East
Sat 1/13 12:00 PM SMSC 433  7
SMSC 434  13
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM SMSC 433  12
SJ 430  28
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM CCOP 429  18
SI 431  17
Hart West
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SMSC 434  14
SR 428  32
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/14 3:50 PM SI 435  24
CCOP 432  15
SI Large West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM CCOP 432 
SMSC 433 
Robert Liv S
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM SJ 430 
SI 431 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM SR 428 
CCOP 429 
Pine Valley B
Sun 1/21 5:00 PM SMSC 434 
SI 435 
SI Large West

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:30 PM SMSC 433 
SI 431 
St. Isidore Sm
Bye SR 428 
 
Bye CCOP 429 
 
Bye SJ 430 
 
Bye CCOP 432 
 
Bye SMSC 434 
 
Bye SI 435 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 1:00 PM
tmsdln.com/mxhn