Tri Valley CYO Basketball
4N Girls Red

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 4001710--80.875Patel
2SMSC 4005710--80.875Gendron
3SI 40035201.570.714AHERN
4SI 40063403.570.429BROCATO
5CCOP 4002170680.125Gunn
6SJ 4004080780.000Chestnut
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Bye
SI 4003
Bye
SJ 4004
Bye
SR 4001
Bye
CCOP 4002
Bye
SMSC 4005
Bye
SI 4006

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:30 PM
SI 4006
2
SR 4001
40
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 2:40 PM
SI 4003
14
CCOP 4002
5
SI Large East
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
SMSC 4005
16
SJ 4004
6
Granada Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SJ 4004
18
SI 4006
20
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM
SI 4003
10
SMSC 4005
18
Livermore HS
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
CCOP 4002
8
SR 4001
28
Foothill Small

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM
SMSC 4005
15
CCOP 4002
2
East MS
Sun 11/19 1:40 PM
SR 4001
31
SJ 4004
4
Fallon MS 2
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM
SI 4003
18
SI 4006
4
Stone Valley MS

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:30 PM
SI 4003
14
SR 4001
13
SI Large East
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SMSC 4005
16
SI 4006
10
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM
CCOP 4002
26
SJ 4004
7
Foothill Small

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SJ 4004
5
SI 4003
27
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM
SI 4006
18
CCOP 4002
6
Hart East
Sun 12/10 4:00 PM
SR 4001
21
SMSC 4005
8
Fallon MS 1

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM
SI 4006
4
SR 4001
28
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM
SMSC 4005
23
SJ 4004
4
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM
CCOP 4002
10
SI 4003
18
Hart West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SR 4001
36
CCOP 4002
12
Hart East
Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SJ 4004
10
SI 4006
14
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM
SMSC 4005
13
SI 4003
7
East MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:30 PM
SR 4001
32
SJ 4004
10
Fallon MS 2
Sun 1/14 1:30 PM
SI 4006
SI 4003
SI Large East
Sun 1/14 4:40 PM
CCOP 4002
4
SMSC 4005
23
Hart East

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
SI 4006
SMSC 4005
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SJ 4004
CCOP 4002
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 2:40 PM
SI 4003
SR 4001
SI Large East

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:30 PM
SR 4001
SMSC 4005
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/28 1:10 PM
CCOP 4002
SI 4006
Foothill Small
Sun 1/28 1:10 PM
SJ 4004
SI 4003
Iron Horse A
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 4001710--80.875Patel
2SMSC 4005710--80.875Gendron
3SI 40035201.570.714AHERN
4SI 40063403.570.429BROCATO
5CCOP 4002170680.125Gunn
6SJ 4004080780.000Chestnut
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Bye SI 4003 
 
Bye SJ 4004 
 
Bye SR 4001 
 
Bye CCOP 4002 
 
Bye SMSC 4005 
 
Bye SI 4006 
 

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:30 PM SI 4006  2
SR 4001  40
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 2:40 PM SI 4003  14
CCOP 4002  5
SI Large East
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM SMSC 4005  16
SJ 4004  6
Granada Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SJ 4004  18
SI 4006  20
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM SI 4003  10
SMSC 4005  18
Livermore HS
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM CCOP 4002  8
SR 4001  28
Foothill Small

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM SMSC 4005  15
CCOP 4002  2
East MS
Sun 11/19 1:40 PM SR 4001  31
SJ 4004  4
Fallon MS 2
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM SI 4003  18
SI 4006  4
Stone Valley MS

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:30 PM SI 4003  14
SR 4001  13
SI Large East
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SMSC 4005  16
SI 4006  10
Granada Small
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM CCOP 4002  26
SJ 4004  7
Foothill Small

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SJ 4004  5
SI 4003  27
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 1:10 PM SI 4006  18
CCOP 4002  6
Hart East
Sun 12/10 4:00 PM SR 4001  21
SMSC 4005  8
Fallon MS 1

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM SI 4006  4
SR 4001  28
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM SMSC 4005  23
SJ 4004  4
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM CCOP 4002  10
SI 4003  18
Hart West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SR 4001  36
CCOP 4002  12
Hart East
Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SJ 4004  10
SI 4006  14
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM SMSC 4005  13
SI 4003  7
East MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:30 PM SR 4001  32
SJ 4004  10
Fallon MS 2
Sun 1/14 1:30 PM SI 4006 
SI 4003 
SI Large East
Sun 1/14 4:40 PM CCOP 4002  4
SMSC 4005  23
Hart East

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM SI 4006 
SMSC 4005 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SJ 4004 
CCOP 4002 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 2:40 PM SI 4003 
SR 4001 
SI Large East

Week 14

Sun 1/28 12:30 PM SR 4001 
SMSC 4005 
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/28 1:10 PM CCOP 4002 
SI 4006 
Foothill Small
Sun 1/28 1:10 PM SJ 4004 
SI 4003 
Iron Horse A
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:19 PM
tmsdln.com/mx35