Tri Valley CYO Basketball
4N Girls White

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SMSC 4007620--80.750Dillon
2CCOP 4011620--80.750Gunn
3SI 4010530180.625KENION
4SJ 4008440280.500Koeltl
5SJ 4009350380.375Pleis
6SI 4012080680.000SYMONS
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Bye
SI 4010
Bye
CCOP 4011
Bye
SI 4012
Bye
SMSC 4007
Bye
SJ 4008
Bye
SJ 4009

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SMSC 4007
20
SJ 4009
8
Granada Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
SI 4010
22
SI 4012
6
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM
CCOP 4011
18
SJ 4008
10
Foothill Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SMSC 4007
8
CCOP 4011
16
Foothill Small
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SJ 4009
12
SI 4012
9
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM
SJ 4008
9
SI 4010
2
Iron Horse C

Week 4

Sun 11/19 3:30 PM
CCOP 4011
0
SJ 4009
10
Hart East
  No show, forfeit
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM
SI 4012
4
SJ 4008
12
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/19 5:00 PM
SMSC 4007
6
SI 4010
4
SI Large West

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SMSC 4007
18
SI 4012
11
Granada Large
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SJ 4009
10
SJ 4008
15
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
CCOP 4011
6
SI 4010
4
Foothill Small

Week 7

Sun 12/10 1:10 PM
SJ 4008
8
SMSC 4007
18
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SI 4012
16
CCOP 4011
20
Hart East
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SI 4010
24
SJ 4009
8
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SJ 4009
8
SMSC 4007
28
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
CCOP 4011
19
SJ 4008
10
Hart West
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
SI 4010
18
SI 4012
6
Stone Valley MS

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SI 4012
12
SJ 4009
14
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SJ 4008
7
SI 4010
9
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM
CCOP 4011
8
SMSC 4007
16
Foothill Small

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
SJ 4009
6
CCOP 4011
16
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SI 4012
6
SJ 4008
14
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 5:00 PM
SI 4010
22
SMSC 4007
16
SI Large West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
SMSC 4007
SI 4012
Granada Small
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SJ 4008
SJ 4009
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM
SI 4010
CCOP 4011
Hart East

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:10 PM
SJ 4008
SMSC 4007
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM
SJ 4009
SI 4010
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/28 3:50 PM
SI 4012
CCOP 4011
SI Large East
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SMSC 4007620--80.750Dillon
2CCOP 4011620--80.750Gunn
3SI 4010530180.625KENION
4SJ 4008440280.500Koeltl
5SJ 4009350380.375Pleis
6SI 4012080680.000SYMONS
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Bye SI 4010 
 
Bye CCOP 4011 
 
Bye SI 4012 
 
Bye SMSC 4007 
 
Bye SJ 4008 
 
Bye SJ 4009 
 

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SMSC 4007  20
SJ 4009  8
Granada Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM SI 4010  22
SI 4012  6
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM CCOP 4011  18
SJ 4008  10
Foothill Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SMSC 4007  8
CCOP 4011  16
Foothill Small
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SJ 4009  12
SI 4012  9
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/12 3:30 PM SJ 4008  9
SI 4010  2
Iron Horse C

Week 4

Sun 11/19 3:30 PM CCOP 4011  0
SJ 4009  10
Hart East
  No show, forfeit
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM SI 4012  4
SJ 4008  12
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/19 5:00 PM SMSC 4007  6
SI 4010  4
SI Large West

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SMSC 4007  18
SI 4012  11
Granada Large
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SJ 4009  10
SJ 4008  15
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM CCOP 4011  6
SI 4010  4
Foothill Small

Week 7

Sun 12/10 1:10 PM SJ 4008  8
SMSC 4007  18
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SI 4012  16
CCOP 4011  20
Hart East
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SI 4010  24
SJ 4009  8
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SJ 4009  8
SMSC 4007  28
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM CCOP 4011  19
SJ 4008  10
Hart West
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM SI 4010  18
SI 4012  6
Stone Valley MS

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SI 4012  12
SJ 4009  14
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SJ 4008  7
SI 4010  9
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM CCOP 4011  8
SMSC 4007  16
Foothill Small

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM SJ 4009  6
CCOP 4011  16
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SI 4012  6
SJ 4008  14
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 5:00 PM SI 4010  22
SMSC 4007  16
SI Large West

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM SMSC 4007 
SI 4012 
Granada Small
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SJ 4008 
SJ 4009 
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM SI 4010 
CCOP 4011 
Hart East

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:10 PM SJ 4008 
SMSC 4007 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM SJ 4009 
SI 4010 
Stone Valley MS
Sun 1/28 3:50 PM SI 4012 
CCOP 4011 
SI Large East
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:56 PM
tmsdln.com/mx52