Tri Valley CYO Basketball
5N Boys Blue

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 501810--90.889Maestas
2SJ 509720190.778Fu
3CCOP 504630290.667Jorgenson
4SJ 502540390.556Argyres
5SJ 503540390.556Craun
6CCOP 5064403.580.500Comerford
7SI 5054403.580.500Cano
8SMSC 507360590.333Bellah
9SMSC 510270690.222Duarte
10SI 508090890.000Chaput
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 12:00 PM
SI 508
22
SR 501
32
Hart West
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
SI 505
30
SMSC 510
17
Christensen MS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
CCOP 504
21
SJ 503
16
Foothill Small
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM
SJ 509
30
SMSC 507
22
Christensen MS
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM
CCOP 506
17
SJ 502
30
Foothill Small

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SMSC 510
30
SJ 509
48
Christensen MS
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SI 505
23
SJ 502
31
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 1:40 PM
SR 501
37
SMSC 507
33
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
CCOP 504
16
SI 508
13
AVHS Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
CCOP 506
18
SJ 503
38
AVHS Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM
SJ 502
22
SMSC 510
25
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 2:50 PM
SJ 509
25
SR 501
22
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 3:50 PM
SI 508
13
CCOP 506
23
SI Large West
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SMSC 507
20
CCOP 504
14
Foothill Large
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SJ 503
23
SI 505
18
Iron Horse C

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:30 PM
SR 501
26
CCOP 504
16
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/19 1:30 PM
SI 505
26
SI 508
19
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 2:20 PM
SMSC 510
22
SJ 503
26
Junction MS
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM
SJ 502
22
SJ 509
31
Hart West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM
CCOP 506
31
SMSC 507
30
HPMS North

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SMSC 510
32
SI 508
14
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SMSC 507
16
SI 505
21
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SJ 509
27
CCOP 504
26
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
SJ 503
16
SJ 502
19
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM
CCOP 506
22
SR 501
27
Foothill Large

Week 7

Sun 12/10 1:10 PM
SI 508
21
SJ 502
31
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 1:40 PM
SI 505
L
SR 501
W
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
CCOP 504
22
CCOP 506
20
HPMS South
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
SJ 503
30
SJ 509
31
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM
SJ 502
46
SMSC 507
24
Christensen MS
Sun 12/17 2:50 PM
SR 501
29
SMSC 510
27
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM
SJ 503
1
SI 508
0
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
SJ 509
21
CCOP 506
27
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 5:00 PM
CCOP 504
19
SI 505
17
SI Large West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SI 505
CCOP 506
AVHS Small
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM
SMSC 510
21
CCOP 504
23
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM
SI 508
24
SJ 509
35
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 2:50 PM
SR 501
33
SJ 502
28
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
SMSC 507
16
SJ 503
22
Christensen MS
Sat 1/13 2:20 PM
SMSC 507
20
SMSC 510
18
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
CCOP 506
22
SMSC 510
17
HPMS North
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SJ 502
7
CCOP 504
30
PMS North
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM
SI 508
11
SMSC 507
16
Christensen MS
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM
SJ 503
27
SR 501
34
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 5:00 PM
SJ 509
29
SI 505
31
St. Isidore Sm

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SMSC 507
SJ 509
Christensen MS
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
CCOP 504
SJ 503
AVHS Small
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
SMSC 510
SI 505
Christensen MS
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM
SJ 502
CCOP 506
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 5:00 PM
SR 501
SI 508
SI Large East
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SR 501810--90.889Maestas
2SJ 509720190.778Fu
3CCOP 504630290.667Jorgenson
4SJ 502540390.556Argyres
5SJ 503540390.556Craun
6CCOP 5064403.580.500Comerford
7SI 5054403.580.500Cano
8SMSC 507360590.333Bellah
9SMSC 510270690.222Duarte
10SI 508090890.000Chaput
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 12:00 PM SI 508  22
SR 501  32
Hart West
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM SI 505  30
SMSC 510  17
Christensen MS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM CCOP 504  21
SJ 503  16
Foothill Small
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM SJ 509  30
SMSC 507  22
Christensen MS
Sun 10/29 3:30 PM CCOP 506  17
SJ 502  30
Foothill Small

Week 2

Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SMSC 510  30
SJ 509  48
Christensen MS
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SI 505  23
SJ 502  31
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 1:40 PM SR 501  37
SMSC 507  33
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM CCOP 504  16
SI 508  13
AVHS Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM CCOP 506  18
SJ 503  38
AVHS Small

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM SJ 502  22
SMSC 510  25
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 2:50 PM SJ 509  25
SR 501  22
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 3:50 PM SI 508  13
CCOP 506  23
SI Large West
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SMSC 507  20
CCOP 504  14
Foothill Large
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SJ 503  23
SI 505  18
Iron Horse C

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:30 PM SR 501  26
CCOP 504  16
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/19 1:30 PM SI 505  26
SI 508  19
SI Large West
Sun 11/19 2:20 PM SMSC 510  22
SJ 503  26
Junction MS
Sun 11/19 3:30 PM SJ 502  22
SJ 509  31
Hart West
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM CCOP 506  31
SMSC 507  30
HPMS North

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SMSC 510  32
SI 508  14
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SMSC 507  16
SI 505  21
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SJ 509  27
CCOP 504  26
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM SJ 503  16
SJ 502  19
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM CCOP 506  22
SR 501  27
Foothill Large

Week 7

Sun 12/10 1:10 PM SI 508  21
SJ 502  31
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 1:40 PM SI 505  L
SR 501  W
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM CCOP 504  22
CCOP 506  20
HPMS South
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM SJ 503  30
SJ 509  31
Iron Horse A

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM SJ 502  46
SMSC 507  24
Christensen MS
Sun 12/17 2:50 PM SR 501  29
SMSC 510  27
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM SJ 503  1
SI 508  0
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM SJ 509  21
CCOP 506  27
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/17 5:00 PM CCOP 504  19
SI 505  17
SI Large West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SI 505 
CCOP 506 
AVHS Small
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM SMSC 510  21
CCOP 504  23
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM SI 508  24
SJ 509  35
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/7 2:50 PM SR 501  33
SJ 502  28
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM SMSC 507  16
SJ 503  22
Christensen MS
Sat 1/13 2:20 PM SMSC 507  20
SMSC 510  18
Christensen MS

Week 12

Sun 1/14 2:20 PM CCOP 506  22
SMSC 510  17
HPMS North
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SJ 502  7
CCOP 504  30
PMS North
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM SI 508  11
SMSC 507  16
Christensen MS
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM SJ 503  27
SR 501  34
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/14 5:00 PM SJ 509  29
SI 505  31
St. Isidore Sm

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SMSC 507 
SJ 509 
Christensen MS
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM CCOP 504 
SJ 503 
AVHS Small
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM SMSC 510 
SI 505 
Christensen MS
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM SJ 502 
CCOP 506 
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 5:00 PM SR 501 
SI 508 
SI Large East
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Oct 25, 2017 4:18 PM
tmsdln.com/mxyg