Tri Valley CYO Basketball
5N Boys Green

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 516810--90.889Wellman
2SJ 512710.580.875Heilmann
3SI 515720190.778Kaminski
4CCOP 513520270.714Butler
5SR 5115302.580.625Russo
6SMSC 5203504.580.375Daniel
7SMSC 518360590.333Martinez
8SJ 5192605.580.250Herley
9SI 5141706.580.125Drucker
10SJ 5170807.580.000Hennigan
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
SJ 517
17
SMSC 518
27
Livermore HS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
SJ 512
25
CCOP 516
28
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
SR 511
35
SJ 519
11
Cal High - New
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
CCOP 513
47
SI 514
14
Saint Elizabeth
Sun 10/29 5:00 PM
SMSC 520
13
SI 515
30
SI Large West

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
SMSC 520
23
SMSC 518
24
East MS
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM
SI 515
13
CCOP 513
32
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
SJ 517
26
CCOP 516
37
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM
SJ 512
28
SR 511
13
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM
SJ 519
13
SI 514
17
Iron Horse C

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SMSC 518
23
SI 515
30
Granada Large
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
CCOP 513
44
SJ 519
12
HPMS North
Sun 11/12 2:40 PM
SI 514
10
SJ 512
28
SI Large West
Sun 11/12 4:00 PM
SR 511
30
SJ 517
18
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
CCOP 516
34
SMSC 520
20
HPMS North

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM
SMSC 518
10
CCOP 513
32
Junction MS
Sun 11/19 12:00 PM
SMSC 520
11
SR 511
30
Livermore HS
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SI 515
48
CCOP 516
34
Hart West
Bye
SJ 512
Bye
SI 514
Bye
SJ 517
Bye
SJ 519

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
SI 514
25
SMSC 520
27
Granada Large
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SJ 517
17
SJ 519
19
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
CCOP 516
54
SMSC 518
38
HPMS North
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SI 515
26
SR 511
18
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM
CCOP 513
20
SJ 512
27
PMS North

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
CCOP 516
44
CCOP 513
43
HPMS North
  Triple OT.
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SJ 512
48
SJ 517
21
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SR 511
28
SMSC 518
22
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SI 514
17
SI 515
29
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SMSC 520
29
SJ 519
20
Junction MS

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM
SJ 512
32
SMSC 520
17
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SMSC 518
12
SI 514
9
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
CCOP 513
48
SJ 517
12
HPMS North
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM
SJ 519
19
SI 515
30
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM
CCOP 516
36
SR 511
23
Pine Valley A

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SMSC 520
22
SJ 517
16
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SI 514
18
CCOP 516
32
Hart West
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM
SJ 519
25
SMSC 518
24
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
SR 511
CCOP 513
AVHS Small
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
SI 515
24
SJ 512
30
Iron Horse A

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
SMSC 518
11
SJ 512
42
Granada Small
Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
CCOP 516
40
SJ 519
24
Hart East
Sun 1/14 12:30 PM
SR 511
22
SI 514
10
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SJ 517
34
SI 515
37
San Ramon Aux
Bye
CCOP 513
Bye
SMSC 520

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
SJ 519
SR 511
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SJ 512
CCOP 516
AVHS Small
Sun 1/21 2:40 PM
SI 514
CCOP 513
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 3:50 PM
SI 515
SMSC 520
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM
SMSC 518
SJ 517
Iron Horse C

Week 14

Sun 1/28 2:20 PM
CCOP 513
SMSC 520
PMS South
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM
SJ 517
SI 514
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 4:40 PM
SJ 519
SJ 512
Iron Horse C
Bye
SR 511
Bye
SI 515
Bye
CCOP 516
Bye
SMSC 518
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 516810--90.889Wellman
2SJ 512710.580.875Heilmann
3SI 515720190.778Kaminski
4CCOP 513520270.714Butler
5SR 5115302.580.625Russo
6SMSC 5203504.580.375Daniel
7SMSC 518360590.333Martinez
8SJ 5192605.580.250Herley
9SI 5141706.580.125Drucker
10SJ 5170807.580.000Hennigan
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM SJ 517  17
SMSC 518  27
Livermore HS
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM SJ 512  25
CCOP 516  28
AVHS Small
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM SR 511  35
SJ 519  11
Cal High - New
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM CCOP 513  47
SI 514  14
Saint Elizabeth
Sun 10/29 5:00 PM SMSC 520  13
SI 515  30
SI Large West

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM SMSC 520  23
SMSC 518  24
East MS
Sun 11/5 2:20 PM SI 515  13
CCOP 513  32
Foothill Small
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM SJ 517  26
CCOP 516  37
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM SJ 512  28
SR 511  13
Iron Horse A
Sun 11/5 4:40 PM SJ 519  13
SI 514  17
Iron Horse C

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SMSC 518  23
SI 515  30
Granada Large
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM CCOP 513  44
SJ 519  12
HPMS North
Sun 11/12 2:40 PM SI 514  10
SJ 512  28
SI Large West
Sun 11/12 4:00 PM SR 511  30
SJ 517  18
Fallon MS 1
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM CCOP 516  34
SMSC 520  20
HPMS North

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM SMSC 518  10
CCOP 513  32
Junction MS
Sun 11/19 12:00 PM SMSC 520  11
SR 511  30
Livermore HS
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SI 515  48
CCOP 516  34
Hart West
Bye SJ 512 
 
Bye SI 514 
 
Bye SJ 517 
 
Bye SJ 519 
 

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM SI 514  25
SMSC 520  27
Granada Large
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SJ 517  17
SJ 519  19
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM CCOP 516  54
SMSC 518  38
HPMS North
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SI 515  26
SR 511  18
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM CCOP 513  20
SJ 512  27
PMS North

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM CCOP 516  44
CCOP 513  43
HPMS North
  Triple OT.
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SJ 512  48
SJ 517  21
Iron Horse A
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SR 511  28
SMSC 518  22
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SI 514  17
SI 515  29
Stone Valley MS
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SMSC 520  29
SJ 519  20
Junction MS

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:00 PM SJ 512  32
SMSC 520  17
Robert Liv S
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SMSC 518  12
SI 514  9
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM CCOP 513  48
SJ 517  12
HPMS North
Sun 12/17 1:10 PM SJ 519  19
SI 515  30
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM CCOP 516  36
SR 511  23
Pine Valley A

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SMSC 520  22
SJ 517  16
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SI 514  18
CCOP 516  32
Hart West
Sun 1/7 2:20 PM SJ 519  25
SMSC 518  24
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM SR 511 
CCOP 513 
AVHS Small
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM SI 515  24
SJ 512  30
Iron Horse A

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM SMSC 518  11
SJ 512  42
Granada Small
Sun 1/14 12:00 PM CCOP 516  40
SJ 519  24
Hart East
Sun 1/14 12:30 PM SR 511  22
SI 514  10
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SJ 517  34
SI 515  37
San Ramon Aux
Bye CCOP 513 
 
Bye SMSC 520 
 

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM SJ 519 
SR 511 
Iron Horse A
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SJ 512 
CCOP 516 
AVHS Small
Sun 1/21 2:40 PM SI 514 
CCOP 513 
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 3:50 PM SI 515 
SMSC 520 
SI Large West
Sun 1/21 4:40 PM SMSC 518 
SJ 517 
Iron Horse C

Week 14

Sun 1/28 2:20 PM CCOP 513 
SMSC 520 
PMS South
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM SJ 517 
SI 514 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 4:40 PM SJ 519 
SJ 512 
Iron Horse C
Bye SR 511 
 
Bye SI 515 
 
Bye CCOP 516 
 
Bye SMSC 518 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Nov 6, 2017 7:45 AM
tmsdln.com/mxyr