Tri Valley CYO Basketball
5N Girls Red

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SI 5002800--81.000Ahern
2SJ 5005710180.875Ruais
3SMSC 5008530380.625Brongiel
4SJ 5003530380.625Mellott
5SR 5001260680.250Addiego
6SI 5004260680.250Bartenetti
7SI 5007260680.250Lyons
8CCOP 5006170780.125Coyne
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
SJ 5005
13
CCOP 5006
4
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SI 5007
22
SMSC 5008
24
East MS
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM
SI 5002
20
SI 5004
5
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/5 1:40 PM
SR 5001
0
SJ 5003
10
Fallon MS 2
  Forfeit - St, Raymond a no show

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:30 PM
CCOP 5006
8
SI 5002
20
SI Large East
Sun 11/12 2:40 PM
SJ 5003
16
SI 5007
14
SI Large East
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SMSC 5008
16
SJ 5005
24
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 5:00 PM
SI 5004
6
SR 5001
8
SI Large West

Week 4

Sun 11/19 2:40 PM
SI 5004
6
SJ 5003
11
SI Large East
Sun 11/19 2:50 PM
SR 5001
2
CCOP 5006
11
Fallon MS 2
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM
SJ 5005
12
SI 5007
11
SI Large East
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM
SI 5002
20
SMSC 5008
15
East MS

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
CCOP 5006
10
SI 5004
16
Hart East
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SR 5001
10
SMSC 5008
16
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM
SJ 5003
8
SJ 5005
16
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/3 3:50 PM
SI 5007
9
SI 5002
25
SI Large West

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM
SI 5007
8
SR 5001
18
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM
SI 5002
12
SJ 5005
5
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
SI 5004
14
SMSC 5008
16
Christensen MS
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
CCOP 5006
4
SJ 5003
10
HPMS North

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:30 PM
SR 5001
12
SJ 5005
14
Fallon MS 2
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM
SJ 5003
2
SI 5002
15
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM
SMSC 5008
24
CCOP 5006
7
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 3:50 PM
SI 5004
14
SI 5007
10
SI Large West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
SMSC 5008
25
SJ 5003
24
Christensen MS
  SJ Coach reported score was 25-24 not 26-22. Corrected by MJ
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM
CCOP 5006
8
SI 5007
23
Hart East
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
SJ 5005
16
SI 5004
10
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM
SR 5001
10
SI 5002
22
St. Isidore Sm

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SMSC 5008
16
SI 5007
25
Granada Small
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SJ 5003
18
SR 5001
12
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 1:30 PM
SI 5002
12
SI 5004
7
SI Large West
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM
SJ 5005
14
CCOP 5006
11
Iron Horse C

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM
SI 5007
SJ 5003
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SMSC 5008
SJ 5005
East MS
Sun 1/21 1:40 PM
SI 5004
SR 5001
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM
CCOP 5006
SI 5002
HPMS North

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:40 PM
SI 5002
SR 5001
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM
SI 5007
CCOP 5006
Foothill Small
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM
SJ 5003
SMSC 5008
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM
SJ 5005
SI 5004
Iron Horse A
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1SI 5002800--81.000Ahern
2SJ 5005710180.875Ruais
3SMSC 5008530380.625Brongiel
4SJ 5003530380.625Mellott
5SR 5001260680.250Addiego
6SI 5004260680.250Bartenetti
7SI 5007260680.250Lyons
8CCOP 5006170780.125Coyne
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM SJ 5005  13
CCOP 5006  4
Iron Horse C
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SI 5007  22
SMSC 5008  24
East MS
Sun 11/5 1:10 PM SI 5002  20
SI 5004  5
Stone Valley MS
Sun 11/5 1:40 PM SR 5001  0
SJ 5003  10
Fallon MS 2
  Forfeit - St, Raymond a no show

Week 3

Sun 11/12 1:30 PM CCOP 5006  8
SI 5002  20
SI Large East
Sun 11/12 2:40 PM SJ 5003  16
SI 5007  14
SI Large East
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SMSC 5008  16
SJ 5005  24
Granada Small
Sun 11/12 5:00 PM SI 5004  6
SR 5001  8
SI Large West

Week 4

Sun 11/19 2:40 PM SI 5004  6
SJ 5003  11
SI Large East
Sun 11/19 2:50 PM SR 5001  2
CCOP 5006  11
Fallon MS 2
Sun 11/19 3:50 PM SJ 5005  12
SI 5007  11
SI Large East
Sun 11/19 4:40 PM SI 5002  20
SMSC 5008  15
East MS

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM CCOP 5006  10
SI 5004  16
Hart East
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SR 5001  10
SMSC 5008  16
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/3 2:20 PM SJ 5003  8
SJ 5005  16
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/3 3:50 PM SI 5007  9
SI 5002  25
SI Large West

Week 7

Sun 12/10 12:00 PM SI 5007  8
SR 5001  18
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/10 2:20 PM SI 5002  12
SJ 5005  5
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM SI 5004  14
SMSC 5008  16
Christensen MS
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM CCOP 5006  4
SJ 5003  10
HPMS North

Week 8

Sun 12/17 12:30 PM SR 5001  12
SJ 5005  14
Fallon MS 2
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM SJ 5003  2
SI 5002  15
Iron Horse C
Sun 12/17 3:30 PM SMSC 5008  24
CCOP 5006  7
Granada Small
Sun 12/17 3:50 PM SI 5004  14
SI 5007  10
SI Large West

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 1:10 PM SMSC 5008  25
SJ 5003  24
Christensen MS
  SJ Coach reported score was 25-24 not 26-22. Corrected by MJ
Sun 1/7 1:10 PM CCOP 5006  8
SI 5007  23
Hart East
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM SJ 5005  16
SI 5004  10
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/7 5:00 PM SR 5001  10
SI 5002  22
St. Isidore Sm

Week 12

Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SMSC 5008  16
SI 5007  25
Granada Small
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SJ 5003  18
SR 5001  12
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/14 1:30 PM SI 5002  12
SI 5004  7
SI Large West
Sun 1/14 3:30 PM SJ 5005  14
CCOP 5006  11
Iron Horse C

Week 13

Sun 1/21 12:00 PM SI 5007 
SJ 5003 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SMSC 5008 
SJ 5005 
East MS
Sun 1/21 1:40 PM SI 5004 
SR 5001 
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM CCOP 5006 
SI 5002 
HPMS North

Week 14

Sun 1/28 1:40 PM SI 5002 
SR 5001 
Fallon MS 1
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM SI 5007 
CCOP 5006 
Foothill Small
Sun 1/28 2:20 PM SJ 5003 
SMSC 5008 
Iron Horse C
Sun 1/28 3:30 PM SJ 5005 
SI 5004 
Iron Horse A
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:51 PM
tmsdln.com/n0bd