Tri Valley CYO Basketball
6N Boys Blue

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 605900--91.000Magaro
2CCOP 602720290.778Lhommedieu
3SR 606720290.778Anthony
4SJ 608450590.444Hannula
5SJ 6033505.580.375Breedlove
6SI 6042606.580.250Herrerias
7SI 601270790.222Condon
8SMSC 607180890.111Sandoval
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM
CCOP 602
32
SR 606
42
PMS North
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM
CCOP 605
38
SJ 608
21
PMS North
Sun 10/29 4:40 PM
SMSC 607
21
SI 601
16
Christensen MS
Bye
SJ 603
Bye
SI 604

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
CCOP 605
26
SJ 603
18
HPMS North
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
SI 604
33
SI 601
27
Monte Vista Sm
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM
SR 606
26
SMSC 607
12
Pine Valley A
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM
CCOP 602
48
SJ 608
38
PMS North

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM
SJ 603
24
CCOP 602
28
San Ramon Aux
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM
SJ 608
18
SR 606
24
San Ramon Aux
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM
SI 601
10
CCOP 605
37
PMS South
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM
SMSC 607
33
SI 604
42
Granada Large

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM
CCOP 605
38
SI 604
12
HPMS South
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
CCOP 602
28
SI 601
17
HPMS North
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM
SJ 608
37
SMSC 607
19
Livermore HS
Sun 11/19 4:30 PM
SR 606
40
SJ 603
25
Gale Ranch

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM
SMSC 607
8
CCOP 605
31
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM
SR 606
42
SI 601
8
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM
SI 604
23
CCOP 602
27
PMS South
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM
SJ 603
27
SJ 608
28
Iron Horse A

Week 7

Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
SI 604
23
SR 606
39
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
CCOP 602
19
CCOP 605
33
PMS North
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM
SJ 603
27
SMSC 607
17
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM
SJ 608
38
SI 601
17
San Ramon HS Lg

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:30 PM
SI 601
11
SJ 603
37
SI Large West
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM
SJ 608
42
SI 604
12
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/17 4:00 PM
SR 606
19
CCOP 605
23
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM
SMSC 607
19
CCOP 602
34
Christensen MS

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM
SR 606
24
CCOP 602
35
HPMS North
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM
CCOP 605
31
SJ 608
29
Saint Elizabeth
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM
SI 601
26
SMSC 607
21
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM
SJ 603
34
SI 604
22
Iron Horse A

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM
CCOP 602
39
SJ 608
33
HPMS South
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
CCOP 605
30
SJ 603
19
HPMS North
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM
SMSC 607
8
SR 606
43
Livermore HS
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM
SI 601
22
SI 604
20
Stone Valley MS

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:00 PM
SJ 608
SR 606
Gale Ranch
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM
SI 601
CCOP 605
PMS South
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM
SJ 603
CCOP 602
Cal High - New
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM
SI 604
SMSC 607
Granada Large

Week 14

Sun 1/28 4:40 PM
SI 604
SJ 603
Stone Valley MS
Bye
SI 601
Bye
CCOP 602
Bye
CCOP 605
Bye
SR 606
Bye
SMSC 607
Bye
SJ 608
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTCoach
1CCOP 605900--91.000Magaro
2CCOP 602720290.778Lhommedieu
3SR 606720290.778Anthony
4SJ 608450590.444Hannula
5SJ 6033505.580.375Breedlove
6SI 6042606.580.250Herrerias
7SI 601270790.222Condon
8SMSC 607180890.111Sandoval
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 10/29 1:10 PM CCOP 602  32
SR 606  42
PMS North
Sun 10/29 2:20 PM CCOP 605  38
SJ 608  21
PMS North
Sun 10/29 4:40 PM SMSC 607  21
SI 601  16
Christensen MS
Bye SJ 603 
 
Bye SI 604 
 

Week 2

Sun 11/5 12:00 PM CCOP 605  26
SJ 603  18
HPMS North
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM SI 604  33
SI 601  27
Monte Vista Sm
Sun 11/5 12:00 PM SR 606  26
SMSC 607  12
Pine Valley A
Sun 11/5 3:30 PM CCOP 602  48
SJ 608  38
PMS North

Week 3

Sun 11/12 12:00 PM SJ 603  24
CCOP 602  28
San Ramon Aux
Sun 11/12 1:10 PM SJ 608  18
SR 606  24
San Ramon Aux
Sun 11/12 2:20 PM SI 601  10
CCOP 605  37
PMS South
Sun 11/12 4:40 PM SMSC 607  33
SI 604  42
Granada Large

Week 4

Sun 11/19 12:00 PM CCOP 605  38
SI 604  12
HPMS South
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM CCOP 602  28
SI 601  17
HPMS North
Sun 11/19 1:10 PM SJ 608  37
SMSC 607  19
Livermore HS
Sun 11/19 4:30 PM SR 606  40
SJ 603  25
Gale Ranch

Week 5

Thanksgiving

Week 6

Sun 12/3 12:00 PM SMSC 607  8
CCOP 605  31
Christensen MS
Sun 12/3 1:10 PM SR 606  42
SI 601  8
Pine Valley B
Sun 12/3 3:30 PM SI 604  23
CCOP 602  27
PMS South
Sun 12/3 4:40 PM SJ 603  27
SJ 608  28
Iron Horse A

Week 7

Sun 12/10 3:30 PM SI 604  23
SR 606  39
Pine Valley A
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM CCOP 602  19
CCOP 605  33
PMS North
Sun 12/10 3:30 PM SJ 603  27
SMSC 607  17
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/10 4:40 PM SJ 608  38
SI 601  17
San Ramon HS Lg

Week 8

Sun 12/17 1:30 PM SI 601  11
SJ 603  37
SI Large West
Sun 12/17 2:20 PM SJ 608  42
SI 604  12
San Ramon Aux
Sun 12/17 4:00 PM SR 606  19
CCOP 605  23
Fallon MS 1
Sun 12/17 4:40 PM SMSC 607  19
CCOP 602  34
Christensen MS

Week 9

Christmas

Week 10

New Years

Week 11

Sun 1/7 12:00 PM SR 606  24
CCOP 602  35
HPMS North
Sun 1/7 3:30 PM CCOP 605  31
SJ 608  29
Saint Elizabeth
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM SI 601  26
SMSC 607  21
Christensen MS
Sun 1/7 4:40 PM SJ 603  34
SI 604  22
Iron Horse A

Week 12

Sun 1/14 12:00 PM CCOP 602  39
SJ 608  33
HPMS South
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM CCOP 605  30
SJ 603  19
HPMS North
Sun 1/14 1:10 PM SMSC 607  8
SR 606  43
Livermore HS
Sun 1/14 2:20 PM SI 601  22
SI 604  20
Stone Valley MS

Week 13

Sun 1/21 1:00 PM SJ 608 
SR 606 
Gale Ranch
Sun 1/21 1:10 PM SI 601 
CCOP 605 
PMS South
Sun 1/21 2:20 PM SJ 603 
CCOP 602 
Cal High - New
Sun 1/21 3:30 PM SI 604 
SMSC 607 
Granada Large

Week 14

Sun 1/28 4:40 PM SI 604 
SJ 603 
Stone Valley MS
Bye SI 601 
 
Bye CCOP 602 
 
Bye CCOP 605 
 
Bye SR 606 
 
Bye SMSC 607 
 
Bye SJ 608 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 19, 2017 12:37 PM
tmsdln.com/mxz4