• Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    SN Powerblast vs SN Wicked Strong
    Bur Pk 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    DX Lighting vs WS Strikers 10
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    SN Santos FC vs WS Knights
    Red Tail Fld 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    FR Superheroes vs SN Lightning Bolts
    Lawrence #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    WS Storm vs WS Crusaders
    Bryte Park 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    PW Hurricanes vs WS Monarchs
    Parkway ES 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    FR Mayhem vs SN Jedi
    Ethel Baker 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    WS Blaugranas vs VH Panthers
    Bryte Park 5  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    WS Strikers 06 vs SN Flash
    Bryte Park 6  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    SN Renegades vs WS Flash
    Kokomo 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    SN Fury vs FR Rage
    Kokomo 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    DX Lady Rams vs DX Sparx
    Northwest 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    DX Red Dogs vs FR Leon
    Rotteveel 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    SN Geckos vs FR Butterflies
    Aut Mead Pk 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    WS Bella Donnas vs SN Grasshoppers
    Bryte Park 7  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    DX Bullets vs VH Juventus 09
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    SN Jr. Giants vs WS Sac Republic
    Red Tail Fld 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    SN Blues vs DX Dynamo
    Bur Pk 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    WS Rebels vs CL Cobras
    Bryte Park 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    WS June Bugs vs VH Wondergirls
    Bryte Park 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    FR Cheetah Girls vs WS Galaxy
    Lawrence #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    WL Manchester vs SN Jaguars
    Woodland B-1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    SN Rebels vs SN Kings
    Kokomo 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    FR Thunders vs PW Eagles
    Ethel Baker 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    DX Dixon United vs PW Atletico
    Northwest 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    SN Furia Roja vs DX Wolfpack
    Kokomo 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    WS Dynamite vs FR Aguilas
    Bryte Park 5  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    WS Penguin Super Stars vs WS The Sharks
    Bryte Park 6  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    SN Natomas Knights vs PW Gunners
    Aut Mead Pk 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    WS Arsenal 13 vs WS Aztecas 05
    Bryte Park 7  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    DX Pumas vs VH Hammerheads
    Rotteveel 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    CL Hurricanes vs PW Pumas
    Clarksburg 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    DX Strikers vs WS Pumas FC
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    FR Lobos vs SN Bulldogs
    Lawrence #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    SN Blue Angels vs PW Cougars
    Bur Pk 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    SN The Earthquakes vs SN Turbos
    Red Tail Fld 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:15 AM
    WS River City Raptors vs SN Ranger Heros
    Bryte Park 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    WS Youth Republic vs WL Chelsea Wolfpack
    Bryte Park 5  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    SN Wolfpack vs WS Spartans
    Kokomo 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    SN Liverpool vs SN Vipers
    Bur Pk 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    SN Fiorentina vs SN Superstars
    Red Tail Fld 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    DX Firefoxes vs WL Sharks
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    SN Fire Stars vs FR Lava Girls
    Kokomo 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    DX Unhinged vs VH Juventus 05
    Rotteveel 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    SN Red Devils vs CL United
    Aut Mead Pk 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    SN Red Bulls vs SN Sea Monsters
    Bur Pk 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    SN Hot Shots vs WS Foot Loose
    Red Tail Fld 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    DX Dragons vs SN Super Eagles
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    SN Stingers vs PW Lobos
    Kokomo 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    DX Dolls vs SN Aggies
    Rotteveel 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    DX G-Force vs WS Lady Rockets
    Northwest 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:15 PM
    SN Fireflies vs WS Strikers
    Red Tail Fld 2  
    

Calendar

Coaches report their games via email notification received from SYSL TeamSideline.

If you are a coach and are not receiving email notifications then please send us your email address so your contact information can be updated.


DO NOT REPORT SCORES VIA THE CONTACT US LINK

If you have identified any errors in reporting, please contact your club statistician

 League site: www.sysl.com


Our Sponsors

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)