2017 Fall Women's Soccer League Registrations

Registration information is available under the "Downloads" link at the top of the homepage for the Fall Women's Soccer Leagues.

 

2017-2018 YOUTH BASKETBALL LEAGUE REGISTRATION

Registration is now being accepted for the 2017-2018 Youth Basketball League hosted by the City of Waco!!! Please click on the "Downloads" link at the top of the page for league registration information.


FALL YOUTH FUTSAL LEAGUE REGISTRATION

REGISTRATION FOR THE FALL YOUTH FUTSAL LEAGUE IS NOW AVAILABLE!!!! CLICK ON THE "DOWNLOADS" LINK AT THE TOP OF THE HOME PAGE FOR REGISTRATION FORM.


WACO WEATHER
Waco, Texas, weather forecast
Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    Immortals vs The Replacements
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Khaos vs Immortals
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    The Replacements vs NENC
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Khaos vs NENC
    #1- RB -S
  • Monday 10/23
    6:00 PM
    Legends vs Amigos
    South Waco RC
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Waco America vs Space X
    #1-RB - N
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    K-Bar Kustoms vs Clayton Waco #1
    #3-RB -N
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Greene's Country Store vs Cargill Inc.
    #4-RB-N
  • Monday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    Lions vs Correcaminos
    South Waco RC
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    K-Bar Kustoms vs Greene's Country Store
    #1-RB - N
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Richard Karr Motors vs Cargill Inc.
    #3-RB -N
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Waco America vs IBEW L.U. 72
    #4-RB-N
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    BbB vs TSC #1
    South Waco RC
  • Monday 10/23
    8:15 PM
    TSC #2 vs BbB
    South Waco RC
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Aramark vs Space X
    #1-RB - N
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    TSC Mules vs Los Bandidos
    #3-RB -N
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Trane vs Clayton Waco #1
    #4-RB-N
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    IBEW L.U. 72 vs Richard Karr Motors
    #1-RB - N
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    TSC Mules vs Aramark
    #3-RB -N
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    Trane vs Los Bandidos
    #4-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Sandlot Ballers vs Maddox Electric
    #1-RB - N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Meadowbrook vs TSTC
    #2-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Cornerstone Benchwarmers vs SIDesign One-Man Wolfpack
    #3-RB -N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    CABC vs Waco Snipers
    #4-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Maddox Electric vs Bustin Balls
    #1-RB - N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Meadowbrook vs Power Outage
    #2-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Cornerstone Benchwarmers vs EL-300
    #3-RB -N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    We Got The Runs vs CABC
    #4-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Allen Samuels Dodge vs Sandlot Ballers
    #1-RB - N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Waco Snipers vs Waco Winnelson Pipe Layers
    #2-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Sandlot Samurai vs SIDesign One-Man Wolfpack
    #3-RB -N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    TSTC vs Texas Bangers
    #4-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Bustin Balls vs Allen Samuels Dodge
    #1-RB - N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Texas Bangers vs We Got The Runs
    #2-RB-N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    EL-300 vs Power Outage
    #3-RB -N
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Sandlot Samurai vs Waco Winnelson Pipe Layers
    #4-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    #SoftballLivesMatter vs Get Noticed Promotions
    #1-RB - N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Unicorns vs Bad @$$ Bankers
    #2-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Thrown Together vs Styx & Chicks
    #3-RB -N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Momentum vs MHMR Off Base
    #4-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Pitches Be Trippin vs Swamp Beavers
    #1-RB - N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs OG Master Batters
    #2-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Bad @$$ Bankers vs Thrown Together
    #3-RB -N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Styx & Chicks vs 2 Legit 2 Quit
    #4-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Outkast vs #SoftballLivesMatter
    #1-RB - N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    OG Master Batters vs Unicorns
    #2-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    MHMR Off Base vs Brew Crew
    #3-RB -N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    2 Legit 2 Quit vs Momentum
    #4-RB-N
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Pitches Be Trippin vs Outkast
    #1-RB - N
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Never Meaning No Harm vs Slangin' Wood
    #1-RB - N
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    First Pres VelociRaptures vs Genco FCU
    #4-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Tailgaters vs Buzzards
    #2-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Team Vision
    #3-RB -N
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Mustangs vs Slangin' Wood
    #1-RB - N
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Es Todo vs Never Meaning No Harm
    #2-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Team Vision vs Boomstick Mafia
    #4-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Genco FCU vs Tailgaters
    #3-RB -N
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Mustangs vs Trojan Cork & Keg
    #1-RB - N
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    The Chewbaccacabras vs King Santos' Peasants
    #2-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Trane vs First Pres VelociRaptures
    #4-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Buzzards vs Team Manitou
    #3-RB -N
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Es Todo vs King Santos' Peasants
    #1-RB - N
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Trojan Cork & Keg vs The Chewbaccacabras
    #2-RB-N
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Texas Life vs Trane
    #3-RB -N
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Team Manitou vs Boomstick Mafia
    #4-RB-N
  • Sunday 10/29
    1:00 PM
    Immortals vs NENC
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/29
    2:00 PM
    NENC vs Khaos
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/29
    3:00 PM
    The Replacements vs Immortals
    #1- RB -S
  • Sunday 10/29
    4:00 PM
    Khaos vs The Replacements
    #1- RB -S