Waukesha Parks, Recreation & Forestry
 

2015

Adult Softball

and

Kickball schedules are posted

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
WEATHER HOTLINE 262-522-9356
Waukesha, Wisconsin, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Blue Ribbon Tavern vs Donnie Boys/ Milwaukee Sporting Goods
    Saratoga #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Spencer Roberts Trucking vs MC's Sports Bar
    Saratoga #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Blue Ribbon vs Club 400
    Saratoga #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Git Lit Firefighters vs Any Way On
    Saratoga #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    MC's Custom Construction vs The Independents
    Saratoga #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    THEMshirts.com/ Lucky Rabbit vs FUMC Blueshirts
    Saratoga #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Sporties vs Cue Club of Wisconsin
    Saratoga #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Spurs Saloon vs Custom Top Shop
    Saratoga #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    Nice Ash vs Nice Ash Shockers
    Saratoga #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    Steve O's vs Heartland Pool & Spa/ House to Home Inspection
    Saratoga #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    Precision Automotive vs Deluca HArtman Construction/ADM Automotive
    Saratoga #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    Metso Crushers vs RUEKERT & MIELKE
    Saratoga #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    Flanagan's "Wally" vs Club 400 Mavericks
    Saratoga #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    GE Healthcare vs Donnie Boys Tavern
    Saratoga #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    MC's PVBC vs Perugini Chiropractic
    Saratoga #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    Fixture Brewing vs Cornerstone
    Saratoga #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Club 400 Throwbacks vs Tally's Tap
    Saratoga #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Spurs vs Waukesha State Bank
    Saratoga #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Hilltop 2 vs Cue Club of WIsconsin
    Saratoga #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    F.A.P/ The Stefaniak Group vs MC's Who's on First
    Saratoga #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Neighbors Bar & Grille vs Donnie Boys Tavern
    Buchner #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    SPX vs Club 400 Greys
    Saratoga #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    THEMshirts/Lucky Rabbit vs The Undertakers
    Saratoga #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Billy D's vs MC's
    Saratoga #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Sunset Dental Care vs SPX
    Saratoga #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Jimmy's Grotto vs Tally's Tap
    Buchner #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Sporties vs The Lucky Rabbit
    Saratoga #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Blue Ribbon Tavern vs BMC Heating and Air
    Saratoga #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Donnie Boys Tavern vs Hilltop 1
    Saratoga #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Smack My Pitch Up vs Epoch Athletics
    Saratoga #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Thirsty Ducks vs Mainstream's
    Buchner #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:30 PM
    MC's Milk Men vs Club 400 Expendables
    Saratoga #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:30 PM
    Epoch Athletics vs Donnie Boys Tavern
    Saratoga #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:30 PM
    Kettle Moraine Heating & AC vs Magellan's
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    D.O.A vs Whitehouse Grading/ Beilfuss Corp./Tally's Tap
    Saratoga #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    Bro-Tex/MC's Sports Bar/ NE3 vs Country Financial
    Saratoga #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    Bubricks Complete Office vs Camel Towing/ JR Home Improvements
    Saratoga #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    Sporties vs Fuzzy's Just One More
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    JR's Tap vs Mainstream Bar & Grill
    Saratoga #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    Molly Maid/ Ox & Cats/Club 400 vs Brew City Expedite
    Saratoga #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    TNT Rescue/ Spiderz Sports vs Zone Athletics
    Saratoga #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    Christ No-see-ums vs Hannon's
    Saratoga #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    Lucky Rabbits Foot vs Bosco's Ballers
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:30 PM
    TNT Rescue/ Spiderz Sports vs Whale Tale Archery
    Saratoga #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:30 PM
    Christ No-see-ums vs Waukesha Tattoo Co./Mainstream
    Saratoga #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:30 PM
    Menace to Sobriety vs Chill (Fine Wine & Martinis)
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Standard Process vs The Fixture Ball Kickers
    Buchner #1