Waukesha Parks, Recreation & Forestry
 
City of Waukesha Soccer Games

Spring Soccer League

All Soccer Games for Saturday

April 9th

have been Canceled due to

Field Conditions and Weather

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
WEATHER HOTLINE 262-522-9356
Waukesha, Wisconsin, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Whitehouse Grading/Tally's Tap vs Molly Maid/Club 400
    Saratoga #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Waukesha Tattoo/Mainstream Bar & Grill vs Simons Electrical Systems
    Saratoga #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Complete Office/Mainstream vs RCS/Neighbors/Grand Electric
    Saratoga #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    JR's Tap vs Menace to Sobriety
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Bosco's Ballers vs Fuzzy's Just One More
    Saratoga #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Spiderz Sports vs Country Financial - Larry Davis Agent
    Saratoga #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Brew Berlin Pub vs Whale Tales Archery
    Saratoga #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Hannons vs Camel Towing
    Saratoga #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Dady-oh's Restaurant vs Mainstream Bar & Grill
    Buchner #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Lucky Rabbit's Foot vs Standard Process
    Saratoga #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    Sporties vs Kick, Kick, Kickadelphia
    Buchner #1
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Gunga Galunga vs The Ultimate Foot Wedges
    Moor Down
  • Friday 5/6
    5:40 PM
    Krause vs Billy Baroo
    Moor Down
  • Friday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Salty Toad vs State Farm Paul Conradson
    Saratoga #1
  • Friday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Epoch Donnie Boys vs EATON Chargers
    Saratoga #4
  • Friday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Boscos Social Club vs Securatech
    Saratoga #2
  • Friday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Smart Asset Realty vs Billy D's
    Saratoga #3
  • Friday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    G3 Design/Tally's Tap vs Spurs Drunken Monkeys
    Saratoga #1
  • Friday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Salty Toad vs EATON Chargers
    Saratoga #4
  • Friday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Boscos Social Club vs Smart Asset Realty
    Saratoga #2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Bosco's II vs Soft Touch Bases
    Saratoga #3
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Epoch Donnie Boys vs G3 Design/Tally's Tap
    Saratoga #4
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo
    Mindiola Mini
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    New England Revolution vs Colorado Rapids
    Mindiola #2
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes
    Mindiola #1
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution
    Mindiola #4
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
    Mindiola #3
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders
    Mindiola #5
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:00 AM
    Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City
    Mindiola Mini
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:00 AM
    Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact
    Mindiola #2
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:00 AM
    Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy
    Mindiola #1
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:00 AM
    Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew
    Mindiola #4
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:00 AM
    San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers
    Mindiola #3
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:15 AM
    Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo
    Mindiola #5
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    LA Galaxy vs Chicago Fire
    Mindiola Mini
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls
    Mindiola #2
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
    Mindiola #1
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo
    Mindiola #3
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution
    Mindiola #4
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    LA Galaxy vs New York Red Bulls
    Mindiola #5
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:00 PM
    Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes
    Mindiola Mini
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:00 PM
    Montreal Impact vs Colorado Rapids
    Mindiola #3
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:15 PM
    Columbus Crew vs Colorado Rapids
    Mindiola #4
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:45 PM
    San Jose Earthquakes vs Philadelphia Union
    Mindiola #5