• Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Windsor # 7 - Dorrance vs Windsor # 5 - Camping
    CRC-East Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Windsor # 3 - Ball vs Windsor #11 - Lucero
    CRC-West Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Highland #1 - Phillips vs Windsor #2 - Greenfield
    Skyview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Windsor #6 - Price vs Windsor #3 - Ellingson
    Grandview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Windsor # 8 - Mills vs Windsor # 2 - Cooper
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Windsor # 1 - Crough vs Highland #1 - Fabrizius
    WMS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor # 9 - Lehrer vs Windsor # 2 - Baatz
    CRC-East Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor # 1 - Andre vs Windsor # 6 - Davis
    CRC-West Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor #6 - Ruggles vs Windsor #9 - Werling
    Skyview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor #7 - Walston vs Windsor #4 - Grasmick
    Grandview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor # 9 - Nash vs Windsor # 3 - Dionne
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Windsor # 8 - Planansky vs Windsor # 4 - Harmon
    SMS Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Highland #2 - Fabrizius vs Windsor # 5 - Heinrichs
    WMS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor #13 - Schmidt vs Windsor # 4 - Brown
    CRC-East Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor # 8 - Evans vs Windsor #10 - Lorge
    CRC-West Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor #8 - Vigil vs Windsor #3 - Hein
    Skyview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor #2 - Crough vs Windsor #1 - Clay
    Grandview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor # 7 - Halas vs Windsor #11 - Roderick
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor # 2 - Dorrance vs Windsor #11 - Van Thuyne
    SMS Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Windsor #13 - Whitlock vs Windsor # 3 - Hall
    WMS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Windsor #12 - Maes vs Highland #1 - Pettit
    CRC-West Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Windsor #1 - Fitzgerald vs Windsor #5 - Johnson
    Skyview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Windsor #5 - Lane vs Highland #1 - Simpson
    Grandview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Highland #1 - Juarez vs Windsor # 5 - Ervin
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Windsor # 6 - Munn vs Windsor # 7 - Parrish
    SMS Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Windsor #10 - Romero vs Windsor # 9 - Price
    WMS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Windsor #4 - Jaques vs Windsor #7 - Stilson
    Skyview Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Windsor #10 - Richardson vs Windsor # 6 - Grosboll
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Windsor # 6 - Munn vs Windsor #12 - Vigil
    SMS Main Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Windsor # 1 - Carter vs Windsor # 4 - DiTullio
    CRC - Aux Gym  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    5:30 PM
    JBS - Armenta vs Shauns Towing
    P2P Court 5  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    6:00 PM
    Team Jr. vs Big Shirt Russ
    P2P Court 6  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    6:30 PM
    Bank Shots vs Vestas Blades
    P2P Court 5  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    7:00 PM
    The Gorllia Grip Squadron vs Splash Brothers
    P2P Court 6  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    7:30 PM
    Scurb Dubs vs The Boot Grill
    P2P Court 5  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    8:00 PM
    N/A vs Team Masters
    P2P Court 6  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    8:30 PM
    Shuck vs JBS - Mesa
    P2P Court 5  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    9:00 PM
    Diversity Squad vs Getting Larry'd
    P2P Court 6  
  • Wednesday 2/28
    9:30 PM
    Erosion Control Pros vs Primo
    P2P Court 5  
    

Get Connected

Get the latest news