• Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Goalkicks vs Comets
    Central Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Coach Jackson vs Tigers-Brazeal
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Coach Berry vs Coach Ward
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Panthers-Minyard vs Diamond Cowgirls- Wilson
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Shooting Stars- McCrary vs Wildcats- Hood
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Cooper-Etheridge vs Central - Liverpool
    Trinity Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Central - FC Barcelona vs Cooper - Texas Shadow Hodges
    Trinity Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Shooting Stars vs Dash
    Central Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Titans vs Fire
    Trinity Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Clash vs Cherry Bombers
    Trinity Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:45 AM
    Goal Stars vs Challengers
    Central Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:50 AM
    Mansfield Minions- Foster vs Coach Moss
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:50 AM
    Coach McGee vs Coach Garza
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Coach McGraw vs Cheetaha-Alexander
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Coach Orndorff vs G0 Winner
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Cowboys vs Central - Titans
    Central Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:15 AM
    Central - Strikers vs Cooper - Coach Randolph
    Trinity Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:15 AM
    Cooper - Lightning- Wisbrock vs G0 Winner
    Trinity Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:15 AM
    Breakers vs Spirit
    Trinity Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:30 AM
    Net Kickers vs Hot Shots
    Central Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:30 AM
    Chargers vs Central - Tigers
    Trinity Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:40 AM
    Coach Gillispie vs Coach Weddington
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:40 AM
    Blackberries- Wisbrock vs Coach Starling
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Coach Dominguez vs Dragons- Angadicheril
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Firesparks vs Flash
    Central Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Coach Starling vs Coach Sanchez
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Jaguars-Minyard vs Coach Leal
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Trinity Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Cooper-Coach Rodriguez vs Cooper - Ireland United Cates
    Trinity Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Sounders vs G0 Winner
    Trinity Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:45 AM
    United vs G0 Winner
    Trinity Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Tigers-Garcia vs LadyBugs- Byrd
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Coach Lewis vs Spartans-McDonnell
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Central - Titans vs Central - Revolution
    Central Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    Smurfs-Garrett vs Coach Otero
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    Coach Byrd vs Coach Morris
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:45 AM
    Central - Arsenal vs Cooper Flash- Friesen
    Trinity Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:45 AM
    Central - Cobalt vs Cooper - Wolves-Le
    Trinity Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:45 AM
    Pride vs Courage
    Trinity Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Coach Burbank vs Wolverines-Lopez
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Panthers-Haywood vs Coach Ward
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Fire vs Central - Earthquakes
    Central Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:10 PM
    Lil Rascals- Pullen vs Eagles-Jaramillo
    Webb Field 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:10 PM
    Frost- Stonebreaker vs Coach Sappington
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Panthers-Brannum vs Coach Byrd
    Webb Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Coach Buchwalter vs G0 Winner
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Webb Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Cooper - Coach Gomez vs Cooper -Ireland United Cates
    Trinity Field 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Impact vs Timber
    Trinity Field 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Coach Liles vs Coach Fisher
    Webb Field 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Coach Gomez vs F.C. Burn- Smith
    Webb Field 4  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:30 PM
    Net Tricks and Kill vs Newbies
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:15 PM
    Will Work For Sets vs Hi 5's
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Webb vs Blockbusters
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:45 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Legs Do This
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:30 PM
    Sets On The Beach vs Nuke Kids on the Block
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    School of Block vs Nothing But Setters
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Wild Sets vs Team Chance
    Cooper Main Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Side Outs vs Wild Sets
    Cooper Main Gym  
    

 
The Arlington-Mansfield Area YMCA is now registering for the following Sports.

2017 Sports Registrations 

Fall Volleyball

Fall Flag Football

Late Registration September 26-30 with a $10 late fee. 

Season Dates October 28 - December 9

Practices Begin Week Of October 16