Referee Sign-Up

To become an official for 3 Cities Hoops, submit this entry form, then click "Sign In" on the home page and create an account using the same email address.  You will receive an email once you have been added to the list of officials.

No experience?  Individuals who are new to officiating will have the opportunity to train with experienced officials!

First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
Street Address
Tax ID or SS#
 This will be required prior to you being scheduled for any games.
Years of experience
Highest level
select
 Select the highest competitive level you have officiated
 Required field
 
  • Sunday 2/18
    5:30 PM
    KBC Red vs Burbank Waters
    Chinook 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    5:30 PM
    Flight Clifton vs Washington Prospects
    Chinook 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    5:30 PM
    Sunnyside Heat vs Tri City Storm
    Libby 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    5:30 PM
    Hanford Flight 8G Safranski vs Hanford Flight
    Libby 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    6:30 PM
    Gunners - Chittenden vs Wahluke United
    Chinook 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    6:30 PM
    Triple City Ballers vs Flight Scott/Frank
    Chinook 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    6:30 PM
    KBC - Schumacher vs Pasco Starz
    Libby 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    6:30 PM
    KBC FLIGHT vs 3 Cities Ballerz
    Libby 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    7:30 PM
    KBC Hoopsters vs Hanford Flight Gonzalez
    Chinook 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    7:30 PM
    Relentless vs Kennewick Crush
    Chinook 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    7:30 PM
    Hanford Flight vs Hermiston Shooters
    Libby 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    7:30 PM
    Lady Braves vs Sunnyside Heat
    Libby 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    8:30 PM
    Hanford Purple vs Suns
    Chinook 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    8:30 PM
    Mabton Little Vikettes vs 3 Cities Dynomites
    Chinook 2
  • Sunday 2/18
    8:30 PM
    Tri City Storm vs Hanford Flight 8G Safranski
    Libby 1
  • Sunday 2/18
    8:30 PM
    Hanford Flight vs Lady Braves
    Libby 2
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    Othello Ballers vs EKU
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    Kennewick Orange vs Othello Huskies
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    BC Ballers vs Gunners Kreutz
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    KBC Davis vs Hanford Flight Purple
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    Richland Gunners vs Gale-Rew
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    KBC Backlund vs Gunners-Reyes
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    8:30 AM
    509 Insanity vs Purple Crush
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    G2 Loser vs G1 Loser
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    G3 Loser vs G4 Loser
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    Gunners-Hammond vs 3 Cities Splash
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    Orange Crush vs KBC Backlund
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    G2 Loser vs G1 Loser
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    G3 Loser vs G4 Loser
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    9:30 AM
    Grandview Greyhounds vs Panthers
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    Gunners-Aichele vs Sharp Shooters
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    Big River vs G1 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    Gunners vs G1 Winner
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    Hermiston Hype vs G1 Winner
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    G5 Winner vs G6 Winner
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    G5 Winner vs G6 Winner
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    10:30 AM
    Yakama Bumblebees vs KBC Mercado
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    G1 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    G4 Winner vs G3 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    G1 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    Washington Prospects vs 3 Cities Ballerz
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    Hanford Flight vs G4 Loser
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    Burbank Kreutz vs KBC Braves - Wright
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    11:30 AM
    Triple City Ballers vs G1 Winner
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    G3 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    G5 Winner vs G6 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    G4 Winner vs G3 Winner
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    KBC - Telquist vs AmongstGreats
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    Suns vs Hanfor Flight-C
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    Washington Prospects vs 3 Cities Flames
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    12:30 PM
    Richland Gunners vs Hanford Flight - Carvo
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    G4 Winner vs Suns
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    G5 Winner vs G6 Winner
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    G5 Winner vs G6 Winner
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    KBC Force vs Richland Gunners Fuller
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    G1 Winner vs G2 Winner
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    1:30 PM
    Hanford Flight Milum/Jones vs Gunners-Peterson
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G3 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    Hoopdawgs vs Hermiston Rapids
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G4 Winner vs G3 Winner
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G2 Loser vs G1 Loser
    KB HS 1
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G3 Loser vs G4 Loser
    KB HS 2
  • Monday 2/19
    2:30 PM
    G5 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    3:30 PM
    G3 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    3:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    3:30 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    3:30 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    3:30 PM
    G4 Winner vs G3 Winner
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    4:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    4:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    4:30 PM
    1st Place vs G1 Winner
    HHH
  • Monday 2/19
    4:30 PM
    EKU vs Hermiston Hurricanes
    Highlands
  • Monday 2/19
    4:30 PM
    Southridge Scorchers vs 3 Cities BlockOuts
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    5:30 PM
    G7 Winner vs G8 Winner
    Chinook 2
  • Monday 2/19
    5:30 PM
    9th Place vs 10th Place
    Park
  • Monday 2/19
    5:30 PM
    G6 Winner vs G7 Winner
    Chinook 1
  • Monday 2/19
    6:00 PM
    G3 Winner vs G2 Winner
    HHH