Team Wait List

If Registration is full on your preferred night and/or location, complete the information below to be put on our Wait List. If an opening becomes available, teams will be added on a first come/first served basis.
No fee will be due until/unless your team is added.

If your team registers to play on another night/at another location and an opening becomes available on your preferred night/location, you will be contacted about switching - provided you complete this waitlist form.

Thank you!
Team Name
 enter "Team (Manager's Last Name)" if undetermined
First Name
Last Name
Email
Address
Cell Phone Number
 Format: ###-###-####
Season/Sport
select
 Summer Baseball
Division
select
 Please Note - Coed Divisions are not offered in all sports
Last Year's TeamName
 enter "none" if a new team
Night of Play Prefer
select
Side of Town Prefer
select
Level of Play
select
 level of play cannot be guaranteed for Waitlist added teams
Comments/Notes
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:00 PM
    The Gardner Co - Tues vs Wilson's Bar & Grill - Meyer
    Olbrich 4
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Sub-Zero Superzeroes vs Oak Crest
    Elver 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Harmony Bar Woodpeckers vs OUTLAWS
    Olbrich 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Power Squad vs Phi Slamma Whamma
    Elver 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Rocket Launchers vs Blue Moon Dialectics
    Warner 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Benoy Masonry vs Player's Bar & Grill
    Goodman 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Bad Dog Frida vs EB3 Snow Removal
    Olbrich 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    All in the Family vs OutFielders
    Olbrich 3
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Badger Tavern vs Wingra Engineering
    Goodman 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Ten Pin Alley - Tues vs D&M Concrete - Tues
    Elver 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Muscle Tribe vs Bowlavard Lanes Welders
    Olbrich 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Hody Bar vs Tune Squad
    Elver 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Slice's - Keith O vs Tower Inn
    Warner 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Stalzy's Deli vs Our Drinking Team has a Softball Problem
    Goodman 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    East Side Club vs Rough Diamonds
    Olbrich 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    TNT vs The L Team
    Olbrich 3
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Barley N Hops vs Air Heads
    Goodman 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:20 PM
    The Gardner Co - Tues vs Wilson's 1
    Olbrich 4
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Beacon Athletics vs Boomerangs
    Elver 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Old Grease vs Village Lanes
    Olbrich 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Berghoff vs The Interface Daemons
    Elver 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Wilson's Bar Nutz vs Players
    Warner 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Data Gold - Tues vs ECI Breakers
    Goodman 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Essen Haus vs Turbo Dogs
    Olbrich 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    MissFits vs Leftovers
    Olbrich 3
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Seafood Center vs Sliding Morals
    Goodman 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:40 PM
    Slice's vs Bartime VI - Tues
    Olbrich 4
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Bou Crew vs Harmony Gearheads
    Warner 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Genna's vs Big 10 Pub Big Dawgs
    Goodman 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Turbo Dogs vs East Side Pink
    Olbrich 2