Carrollton Athletics
 
Free Agent Sign Up
Please complete the information below.
First Name
Last Name
Cell Phone Number
 (xxx-xxx-xxxx)
Email
Sport
select
Gender
select
Sport Experience
 What experience do you have?
League preference
select
 Which league are you interested in?
Position Preference
 Which position do you want to play?
Special Request
 Required field
 
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Crushers vs The Hitters
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Manchildren vs Hooligans
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Bearsharks 4.0 vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    The Hitters vs Sewell Bombers
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Able Fuel (D)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Hooligans vs Bearsharks 4.0
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Manchildren vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Sewell Bombers vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D) vs Crushers
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Red White and Blue Balls vs Nihlists
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs No Glove No Love
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Guys Night Out vs The Ramblers
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Nihlists vs Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    No Glove No Love vs The Ramblers
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs Guys Night Out
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs St Ann SAP
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann AMDG vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    Superbad vs Monitronics
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann SAP vs St Ann AMDG
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    The Prestige vs Chris and the Dubras
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St Catherine's vs St Ann Rooks
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St. Ann Saints vs FLC
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:45 PM
    Southern Smoke vs Hype
    McInnish #16
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Slidin' Dirty vs SSA
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Home Run Alley Knights vs Win or Lose We Booze
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    One Inning vs Dirty Dozen (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Halliburton
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Halliburton
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Chicks & Sticks
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    Chicks & Sticks vs Mixed Up
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Cereal Killers
    Fld #4 (Yellow)