2017 Fall League Registration Details

Early Outdoor Registration Period: Monday, 7/10 - Monday, 8/07 | Late Outdoor Registration Period: Tuesday, 8/08 - Monday, 8/14

Early Indoor Registration Period: Monday, 8/14 - Tuesday, 9/05 | Late Indoor Registration Period: Wednesday, 9/06 - Monday, 9/11

Adult SportsTeam FeeLate Team FeeLeague BeginsNights OfferedLeague Format
Men's 5-on-5 Basketball$425$4509/26TUE 8 Game Season + Playoffs
Men's 3-on-3 Basketball$255$2809/27WED8 Game Season + Playoffs
Men's 5-on-5 Flag Football$225$2508/28MON8 Game Season (Double Headers) + Playoffs
Co-Rec 5-on-5 Flag Football$225$2508/28MON8 Game Season (Double Headers) + Playoffs Season + Playoffs
Men's 8-on-8 Flag Football$350$3758/29TUE8 Game Season + Playoffs
Co-Rec Kickball$325$3509/01FRI10 Game Season + Playoffs
Men's Softball$345$3708/28MON, TUE, & THU8 Game Season + Playoffs
Co-Rec Softball$345$3708/29TUE & FRI8 Game Season + Playoffs
Co-Rec Ultimate Frisbee*$20N/A8/31THU12 Game Season + Playoffs
Co-Rec Volleyball$260$2859/25MON & THU8 Game Season + Playoffs
Women's Volleyball$260$2859/27WED8 Game Season + Playoffs
Men's Softball (Doubleheader League)$525$5508/30WED16 Game Season + Playoffs
Men's Soccer$515$5408/28MON8 Game Season + Playoffs
Women's Soccer$515$5408/29TUE8 Game Season + Playoffs
Co-Rec Soccer$515$5408/31THU8 Game Season + Playoffs

 *Ultimate Frisbee registration is handled through the Dallas Ultimate Association (DUA) so fees are based on individual player entry fees instead of team entry fees.  

  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Green vs Maroon
    Ford Field 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Ballzy Dingers vs Sons of Pitches (Olson)
    Ford Field 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    AP Hucking vs Librarians
    Ford East  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Alge-Break vs Atmospheric Skyience
    Ford West  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Pullitical Science vs BIDology
    Jupiter North  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Remedial Reading vs Bidness Skynance
    Jupiter South  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Green Goblins vs Purple Cobras
    Curtis Football  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    L-3 Mustang vs Friends
    Vaughan Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Bad News vs Dig or Die
    Boyd Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Net Heads vs Organized Chaos
    Cheatham Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Red vs Blue
    Ford Field 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    CCB Hit Squad vs Wood Ducks
    Ford Field 3  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Deep South vs AIT
    Ford Field 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:05 PM
    Setting Ducks vs Ball Hogs
    Boyd Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:05 PM
    Free Birds vs Set To Kill
    Vaughan Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:05 PM
    Up & Over vs Annihilators
    Cheatham Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:10 PM
    Road Runners vs Creekwood Crew
    Curtis Football  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    AP Hucking vs Atmospheric Skyience
    Ford East  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Alge-Break vs Librarians
    Ford West  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Pullitical Science vs Bidness Skynance
    Jupiter North  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Remedial Reading vs BIDology
    Jupiter South  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    White vs Orange
    Ford Field 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Dirt Bags vs The Peanuts
    Ford Field 3  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs SMG
    Ford Field 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:10 PM
    The Family vs No Touch
    Vaughan Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Casual Encounters
    Cheatham Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:10 PM
    Spikers vs Set To Kill
    Boyd Gym  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Alcoballics vs Mooyah
    Ford Field 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Cobra Kai vs Dirt Bags
    Ford Field 3  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Kickin N Sippin vs Better Half
    Ford Field 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs The Fresh Kicks of Ball Air
    Ford Field 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Friendship Baptist Ballers vs Green Machine
    Ford Field 2  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Last Call vs Soldados
    Ford Field 3  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Ford Field 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Misfits vs Tritech Taxinators
    Ford Field 2  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Longshots vs Hit Squad
    Ford Field 3  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs Free Agents
    Ford Field 3  
    

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)

Get Connected

Get the latest news