• Wednesday 8/31
    6:15 PM
    Pillars of Strength vs Crown Royal
    GL#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    6:15 PM
    Bear Creek Tile vs Guerrilla Bacon
    PERR#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:15 PM
    FCRP vs Hooligans
    GL1  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:15 PM
    Eastside R vs All or Nothing
    PERR1  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:15 PM
    Duck Butt vs Landsharks
    Hartman Soccer  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:30 PM
    Zeppelins vs Cardinals
    HP Baseball  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:30 PM
    Cobra Kai Dojo vs Pirates
    GL#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:30 PM
    Cup-O-Cheese vs Turf Burn
    PERR#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    GL#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    PERR#2  
  • Wednesday 8/31
    9:00 PM
    Spiration Ultrasounders FC vs Madrid
    GL1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Will's Mom vs Free Agents
    PERR#1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Knights vs Grunt & Steal
    PERR#2  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:00 PM
    Turf Burn vs HFTB
    GL#1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:00 PM
    Team GLY vs Hits & Giggles
    GL#2  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:15 PM
    FC CSKA vs Old Trafford
    GL1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:30 PM
    Snappers vs Brewers
    HP Baseball  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:30 PM
    All-City Bail Bond Bombers vs R1-G1 Winner
    PERR#2  
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:30 PM
    Master Blasters vs R1-G2 Winner
    PERR#1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    GL#1  
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    GL#2  
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:45 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    PERR#2  
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    KNVB NW vs Ro- Mania
    GL1  
    

 REGISTRATION FOR YOUTH BASKETBALL IS OPEN! Click Here to Register!

Boys: 1st-10th Grade & Girls: 1st-8th Grade

 

 

2016 Fall Sports Flyer
◊ MEN’S SOFTBALL
◊ COED SOFTBALL
◊ MEN’S BASKETBALL
◊ WOMEN’S BASKETBALL
◊ MEN’S SOCCER
◊ COED SOCCER
◊ COED SELF-OFFICIATED VOLLEYBALL

More Info

Click Here - Team schedules for Adult Sports Leagues and Youth Basketball Games!

Auto Scoring Tutorial

This document is a tutorial for the managers that play softball/baseball.  It will show you step by step on how to enter your scores in after each game.

Email Michael Locke if you have any questions.

Check out our Redmond Fitness Section!

Redmond Fitness provides unique classes for everyone to take.  There's Spin Classes to Bollyrobics!

More Info

Redmond Fitness Facebook Page

If you would like to leave feedback about any of our officials or umps please click on the link below.

Official Evaluation

Redmond Message Board

Looking for a team to play on?  Need extra players for your team?  Use the Redmond Message Board to communicate with free agents and teams.

Please join our Brand New Facebook Page!  Receive updates and reminders for when registration begins for each sports season.

Jeff Hagen | Sports Administrator | 425-556-2312

Michael Locke | Field Scheduling Assistant | 425-556-2379
Quinten Mioduszewski | Sports Assistant | 425-556-2305
 
Old Redmond Schoolhouse Community Center
16600 NE 80th St Redmond, WA 98052
425-556-2300  ext. 3

Rainout Info
Hartman Park - 425-556-2394
(Updated 3pm Weekdays, 8am Sat, Noon Sun)

Grass Lawn Park - 425-556-2390
(Updated 3pm Weekdays, 8am Sat, Noon Sun)

Marymoor Park - 206-205-3892


Our Sponsors